ITF M25 Анапойма - МП |
05/02 22:15 |
Жоаким Алмейда/Leal v Петер Бертран/Тижмен Луф
|
|
home
|
|
Челленджер Порту-Алегри - МП |
05/02 21:35 |
Патрик Харпер/Stevenson v Mena/Sakellaridis
|
|
home
|
|
ITF M25 Анапойма - МП |
05/02 21:00 |
Иван Денисов/Даниэль Антонио Нюнес v Alarcon/Хуан Естевез
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Челленджер Порту-Алегри - МП |
05/02 20:55 |
Ribero/Sheyngezikht v Луис Бритто/Гонсало Вильянуэва
|
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W100 Бонита Спрингс - ЖП |
05/02 20:40 |
Фанни Столлар/Лулу Сун v Эмили Эплтон/Куинн Глисон
|
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF W100 Бонита Спрингс - ЖП |
05/02 20:35 |
Робин Андерсон/Мэган Манассе v Mikulskyte J / Rosca C
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Челленджер Порту-Алегри - МП |
05/02 20:30 |
Патрик Харпер/Stevenson v Ambrogi/Carou
|
|
View
|
|
Челленджер Порту-Алегри - МП |
05/02 20:15 |
Рой Степанов/Андрес Урреа v Леонардо Абоян/Aboian
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Халапа |
05/02 20:00 |
Эрнесто Эскобедо v Мигел Анхел Алонсо
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Халапа |
05/02 20:00 |
Рикардо Rodriguez-Pace v Андре Илаган
|
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W35 Анапойма - ЖП |
05/02 20:00 |
Юлиана Лизаразо/Ребека Перейра v Nita/Деми Тран
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 Анапойма - ЖП |
05/02 19:55 |
Николь Фосса Хуерго/Мириана Тона v Джессика Инохоса Гомес/Камилла Ромеро
|
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Оранж-Парк - МП |
05/02 19:55 |
Патрик Котан/Scott v Jones/Kirchheimer
|
|
away
|
|
ITF W100 Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 19:50 |
Акаша Урхобо v Уитни Осигве
|
|
4-6,6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF M25 Анапойма |
05/02 19:50 |
Коллин Альтамирано v Киранпал Панну
|
|
away
|
|
ITF M25 Анапойма |
05/02 19:45 |
Харрисон Адамс v Salvador Price
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
WTA Мадрид |
05/02 19:30 |
Елена Рыбакина v Арина Сабаленка
|
|
6-1,5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF W35 Анапойма |
05/02 19:25 |
Жазмин Ортенци v Алиса Тубелло
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W100 Бонита Спрингс - ЖП |
05/02 19:15 |
Валентини Грамматикопулу/Валерия Страхова v Aguirre/Jarvis-Tredgett
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Оранж-Парк - МП |
05/02 19:05 |
Брайн Баттистоун/Whiting v Жуан Витор Гонсальвес Сеолин/Джейсер Лайонс
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
УТР Про - Бока Ратон |
05/02 19:00 |
Курт Миллер v Диан Nedev
|
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Оранж-Парк - МП |
05/02 19:00 |
Denolly/Vale v Farzam/Quan
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Анапойма |
05/02 18:35 |
Хуан Себастьян Гомес v Хуан Себастьян Осорио
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Анапойма |
05/02 18:35 |
Алехандро Х Франко v Mateo Barreiros Reyes
|
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Оранж-Парк - МП |
05/02 18:35 |
Аксель Нефве/Джейми Ванке v Секу Бангура/Борис Козлов
|
|
6-3,2-6,10-12
|
|
Челленджер Порту-Алегри |
05/02 18:35 |
Хуан Баутиста Торрес v Лучиано Эмануэль Амброджи
|
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
Челленджер Порту-Алегри - МП |
05/02 18:30 |
Патрик Харпер/Stevenson v Mena/Sakellaridis
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W100 Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 18:20 |
Майя Джойнт v Лив Ховде
|
|
6-7,6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Анапойма |
05/02 18:20 |
Жоаким Алмейда v Бенджамин Лок
|
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W35 Бока-Ратон - ЖП |
05/02 18:20 |
Каролина Борер Мартинс/Лексингтон Риид v Bozovic/Cross
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 Бока-Ратон - ЖП |
05/02 18:10 |
Хироко Kuwata/Миа Ямакита v Алисия Эрреро Линана/Мелани Соланге Кривой
|
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W35 Анапойма |
05/02 18:00 |
Фернанда Labrana v Каролина Алвес
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 Бока-Ратон - ЖП |
05/02 18:00 |
Bowers/Daniel v Frodin/Lam
|
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 Бока-Ратон - ЖП |
05/02 18:00 |
Мария Кононова/Рашида Макаду v Anazagasty-Pursoo/Ekstrand
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ATP Мадрид |
05/02 18:00 |
Даниил Медведев v Иржи Легечка
|
|
away
|
|
ITF W100 Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 17:45 |
Ива Йович v Джейми Лоеб
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Челленджер Порту-Алегри |
05/02 17:35 |
Эрги Киркин v Бруно Кузухара
|
|
3-6,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W100 Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 17:30 |
Тимея Бабос v Софи Чанг
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
УТР Про - Бока Ратон |
05/02 17:30 |
Marcel Volz v Шахид Алам
|
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
УТР Про - Бока Ратон |
05/02 17:30 |
Андрей Крайцик v Алекса Чирич
|
|
3-6,2-5
|
|
Челленджер Кальяри |
05/02 17:30 |
Фрэнсис Тьяфу v Федерико Кориа
|
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M25 Анапойма |
05/02 17:10 |
Петер Бертран v Иван Денисов
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Анапойма |
05/02 17:00 |
Джулия Кониши Камаро Сильва v Жульета Лара Эстабл
|
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Оранж-Парк |
05/02 16:50 |
Стронг Киршхаймер v Патрик Малони
|
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
Челленджер Порту-Алегри |
05/02 16:50 |
Гуидо Иван Юсто v Роберто Сид Суберви
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Оранж-Парк |
05/02 16:40 |
Вильям Грант v Cooper Woestendick
|
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF M25 Анапойма |
05/02 16:40 |
Николас Мехия v Nicolas G Longo
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 Анапойма |
05/02 16:40 |
Дария Лодикова v Мария Камила Torres Murcia
|
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Оранж-Парк |
05/02 16:25 |
Факундо Бермехо v Арвид Нордкист
|
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Премьер Падель Севилья |
05/02 16:00 |
Артуро Коелло/Tapia v Sager/Oria
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
УТР Про - Бока Ратон |
05/02 16:00 |
Александр Экстранд v Тристан Стрингер
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
УТР Про - Бока Ратон |
05/02 16:00 |
Aidan Atwood v Эндрю Делгадо
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W100 Висбаден - ЖП |
05/02 15:55 |
Оксана Калашникова/Яна Сизикова v Arystanbekova/Zhiyenbayeva
|
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W100 Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 15:50 |
Мария Матеас v Лулу Сун
|
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF W35 Бока-Ратон |
05/02 15:50 |
Лилиан Полинг v Анджела Окутойи
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Осиек - ЖП |
05/02 15:50 |
Соумея Анан/Николь Gadient v Roso/Tesankic
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Осиек - МП |
05/02 15:50 |
Brkic/Krolo v Никола Башич/Ян Купчич
|
|
5-7,0-6
|
|
ITF M15 Оранж-Парк |
05/02 15:45 |
Matisse Farzam v Дюарте Вале
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 Бока-Ратон |
05/02 15:35 |
Алли Киик v Victoria Gomez
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W100 Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 15:35 |
Fanny Столлар v Анн Ли
|
|
6-1,2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W100 Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 15:35 |
Катинка Вон Дайхман v Эльвина Калиева
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Челленджер Порту-Алегри |
05/02 15:35 |
Факундо Мена v Каичи Утида
|
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
WTA Сен-Мало - ЖП |
05/02 15:35 |
Эстелль Касчино/Кароль Монне v Кармен Корли/Ивана Корли
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 Бока-Ратон |
05/02 15:25 |
Катя Факих v Кайса Риналдо Перссон
|
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF W35 Екла |
05/02 15:25 |
Валентина Рысер v Анастасия Мозгалева
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
Челленджер Кальяри |
05/02 15:05 |
Эмилио Нава v Лоренцо Сонего
|
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Оранж-Парк |
05/02 15:05 |
Корентин Денолли v Мееках Бигун Meecah Bigun
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Ноттингем - ЖП |
05/02 15:05 |
Елена-Теодора Кадар/Диана Марцинкевича v Paszek/Sieg
|
|
6-2,0-6,11-9
|
|
ITF W35 Yecla WD |
05/02 15:05 |
Nagy/Steur v Kulikova/Reyngold
|
|
home
|
|
Премьер Падель Севилья - Женщины |
05/02 15:00 |
Alonso/Ustero v Делфина Бреа/Беатриц Гонзалес
|
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W35 Анапойма |
05/02 15:00 |
Тианцоа С Р Раджаона v Мириана Тона
|
|
6-3,5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Оранж-Парк |
05/02 15:00 |
Руди Куан v Джонас П. Хартенштейн
|
|
home
|
|
ITF M15 Оранж-Парк |
05/02 15:00 |
Райн Хавиланд v Аксель Нефве
|
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF М15 Монастир - МП |
05/02 15:00 |
Hamza Reguig/Назим Махлуф v Chiu/Hsu
|
|
4-6,7-5,10-12
|
|
ITF М15 Монастир - МП |
05/02 15:00 |
Jose Ribeiro Lago/Dos Santos v Омар Бригида/Coccioli
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Анапойма |
05/02 15:00 |
Каденс Брейс v Деми Тран
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF М15 Монастир - МП |
05/02 15:00 |
Педро Араухо/Диого Маркес v Parker/Wiskandt
|
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
ITF M15 Оранж-Парк |
05/02 14:55 |
Жуан Витор Гонсальвес Сеолин v Андрес Андраде
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Анапойма |
05/02 14:55 |
Vitor Leal v Лео Витунтьен
|
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 Ноттингем |
05/02 14:55 |
Арлинда Рушити v Ольга Хелми
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Анапойма |
05/02 14:50 |
Ана Паула Неффа Де Лос Риос v Valentina Mediorreal Arias
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W35 Анапойма |
05/02 14:50 |
Юлиана Монрой v Diana Sofia Lizarazo
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Ноттингем - МП |
05/02 14:50 |
Джеймс Маркевич/Михаэль Шоу v Джеймс Девис/Мэттью Саммерс
|
|
6-4,3-6,10-5
|
|
ITF M15 Осиек - МП |
05/02 14:45 |
Кай Лемстра/Филипо Романо v Faucon/Mashtakov
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W35 Yecla WD |
05/02 14:45 |
Rusova/Scilipoti v Kostic/Parres Azcoitia
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W100 Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 14:45 |
Тимея Бабос v Виктория Осуйгве
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Челленджер Кальяри |
05/02 14:40 |
Мариано Навоне v Шинтаро Мочизуки
|
|
6-0,4-6,6-3
|
|
Челленджер Порту-Алегри |
05/02 14:40 |
Гонсало Буэно v Николас Занеллато
|
|
6-1,2-6,6-4
|
|
ATP Мадрид - МП |
05/02 14:35 |
Уго Нис/Ян Зелински v Марсель Гранольерс/Орасио Себальос
|
|
6-4,2-6,14-16
|
|
ITF M15 Осиек - МП |
05/02 14:35 |
Boros/Kisantal v Graf/Paty
|
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
WTA Ллейда |
05/02 14:35 |
Эмма Наварро v Элизабет Мандлик
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
WTA Ллейда - ЖП |
05/02 14:35 |
Bogdan/Rus v Катажина Питер/Майар Шериф
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Ноттингем - МП |
05/02 14:35 |
Финн Басс/Джо Тайлер v Imamura/Matsuda
|
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
УТР Про - Бока Ратон |
05/02 14:30 |
Чад Кисселл v Alex Jones
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
УТР Про - Бока Ратон |
05/02 14:30 |
Алекс Куперштейн v Алан Жесудасон
|
|
6-4,3-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W100 Висбаден - ЖП |
05/02 14:30 |
Avdeeva/Schmidt v Далила Якупович/Сабрина Сантамария
|
|
7-5,2-6,10-4
|
|
Челленджер Порту-Алегри |
05/02 14:30 |
Матеус Алвес v Juan C P Angelo
|
|
away
|
|
ITF W100 Бонита Спрингс - ЖП |
05/02 14:30 |
Ханна Чанг/Ана София Санчес v Mikulskyte J / Rosca C
|
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W100 Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 14:25 |
Луиза Чирико v Эмили Эплтон
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Куршумлия-Баня - МП |
05/02 14:20 |
Кейсуке Сайтох/Дайсукэ Сумизава v Demanet/Loge
|
|
4-6,7-5,6-10
|
|