Challenger Lima 10/20 16:30 Мартин Куэвас v Мерино, Александер View
Challenger Lima 10/20 16:30 Arklon H D P Cordova v Оливо, Ренцо View
Challenger Lima 10/20 16:30 Seyboth Wild, Thiago v Гонзало Виллануева View
Challenger Lima 10/20 16:30 Бастиан Малла v Фелипе Мантилья View
ITF Women Saguenay 10/20 17:00 Siskova, Anna v Елена Богдан View
ITF Women Saguenay 10/20 17:00 Хо, Джессика v Александра Стивенсон View
ITF Women Saguenay 10/20 17:00 Tanasescu, Maria v Харрисон, Катерин View
ITF USA F28 MD 10/20 17:00 Кресси М / Мейстер Н v Джон Пауль Фруттеро / Ронни Шнейдер View
Challenger Las Vegas 10/20 17:00 Йелле Сельс v Педлицки, Мартин View
Challenger Las Vegas 10/20 17:00 Ботцер, Бар Цуф v Фосетт, Том View
Challenger Las Vegas 10/20 17:00 Павел Крайник v Jordan Sauer View
Challenger Las Vegas 10/20 17:00 Нгуйен, Даниел v Квятковски, Тай-Сон View
ITF Women Florence 10/20 17:30 Volynets, Katie v Мари Осака View
Challenger Lima 10/20 17:40 Pena Lopez, Manuel v Хорхе Брайан Панта Херрерос View
ITF Brazil F5 MD 10/20 18:00 Dutra Da Silva/Russi v Бритто Л / Сантос Н View
ITF Brazil F5 MD 10/20 18:00 Matos/Mena v Monzon/Moreno 0-0
Challenger Calgary MD 10/20 18:00 Рид М / Смит Д-П v Galloway/Pasha View
Challenger Lima 10/20 18:00 Драгос Дима v Эчазу, Маурисио View
Challenger Lima 10/20 18:00 Матиас Зукас v Сержио Гальдос View
Challenger Lima 10/20 18:00 Родригез, Кристиан v Ugo Carabelli, Camilo View
Challenger Las Vegas 10/20 18:20 Каичи Учида v Дэйн Келли View
ITF Women Saguenay 10/20 18:30 Иванова, Даша v Окуно, Аяка View
ITF Women Saguenay 10/20 18:30 Тори Кинард v Ван Нгуйен, Шанелле View
ITF Women Saguenay 10/20 18:30 Lopatetskaya, Dasha v Gorchanyuk, Oleksandra View
Challenger Las Vegas 10/20 18:30 Кинг, Эван v Крисочос, Петрос View
Challenger Las Vegas 10/20 18:30 Samuelsson, Eric v Таканйи Гаранганга View
Challenger Las Vegas 10/20 18:30 Garner Zachary v Kawka, Patrick View
Challenger Lima 10/20 19:00 Хуан Игнасио Галарза v Себальос, Федерико View
Challenger Calgary 10/20 19:30 Gojo, Borna v Карлович, Иво View
Challenger Lima 10/20 19:30 Барриос Вера, Марсело Томас v Сакамото, Педро View
Challenger Lima 10/20 19:30 Olivieri, Genaro Alberto v Etcheverry, Tomas Martin View
Challenger Lima 10/20 19:30 Родриго Санчез v Фредерико Кориа View
ITF Women Saguenay 10/20 20:00 Carrington, Safiya v Картер, Хайли View
ITF Women Saguenay 10/20 20:00 Leduc, Catherine v Shah, Priyanka View
ITF Women Saguenay 10/20 20:00 Shaffer, Kennedy v Гитеску, Андреа View
Challenger Las Vegas 10/20 20:00 Alenik Clayton v Бурге, Матиас View
Challenger Las Vegas 10/20 20:00 Хуго Гренье v Виверо Гонзалез, Пабло View
Challenger Las Vegas 10/20 20:00 Рыбаков, Алекс v Гонсалез, Алехандро View
Challenger Las Vegas 10/20 20:00 Гомез, Лукас v Роберто Ортега-Олмедо View
Challenger Calgary 10/20 21:00 Томпсон, Джордан v Ruud, Casper View
ITF Women Saguenay 10/20 21:30 Mcadoo, Rasheeda v Mikhailuk, Alexandra View
Challenger Las Vegas 10/20 21:30 Пол, Томми v Эчаргуй, Моес View
Challenger Las Vegas 10/20 21:30 Локоли, Лоран v Алехандро Гомес View
Challenger Las Vegas 10/20 21:30 Ллойд Гласспул v Авидзба, Ален View
Challenger Las Vegas 10/20 21:30 Johnson, Trevor Allen v Саркисян, Александер View
Challenger Traralgon 10/20 23:00 Jack Clements v Ма, Уильям View
Challenger Traralgon 10/20 23:00 Крнокрак, Александр v Цоронис, Сократес Леон View
Challenger Traralgon 10/20 23:00 Брайден Клейн v Statham, Rubin View
Challenger Traralgon 10/20 23:00 Францеско Вилардо v Бойер, Дасти Х View
ITF Women Bendigo 10/20 23:00 Шарма, Астра v Леон, Сабастиани View
ITF Women Bendigo 10/20 23:00 Marinkov, Bojana v Чьян, Юки Кристина View
ITF Women Bendigo 10/20 23:00 Мендес, Сион v Ashley, Laura View
ITF Women Bendigo 10/20 23:00 Evana Bowell v Парнаби, Алана View
Challenger Traralgon 10/21 00:00 Court, Jayden v Тэйлор, Адам 6-4,0-0
Challenger Traralgon 10/21 00:30 Babanine, Alexander v Пуджиунас, Скотт View
Challenger Traralgon 10/21 00:30 Romios, Matthew Christopher v Bouzige, Moerani View
Challenger Traralgon 10/21 00:30 Путтергилл, Калум v Синклэйр, Колин View
Challenger Traralgon 10/21 00:30 Radomir Jovanovic v Босанчич, Томас View
ITF Women Bendigo 10/21 00:30 Хетрел, Беатрис v Amy Stevens View
ITF Women Bendigo 10/21 00:30 Кушиши, Аюми v Закарлюк, Марианна View
ITF Women Bendigo 10/21 00:30 Джонс, Джорджи v Эрин Рутлиффе View
ITF Women Bendigo 10/21 00:30 Бозичевич, Изабелла v Мелисс, Верена View
Challenger Traralgon 10/21 02:00 Эван Хойт v Вурадин, Лукас View
Challenger Traralgon 10/21 02:00 Холт-Кроссман, Эрик v Танг-Лин Ву View
ITF Women Hamamatsu 10/21 02:00 Shimizu, Ayano v Аюкава, Мана View
ITF Women Bendigo 10/21 02:00 Партауд, Марине v Стюарт, Амелия View
ITF Women Bendigo 10/21 02:00 Осборн, Александра v Бэрбир, Натали View
ITF Women Bendigo 10/21 02:00 Тиана Виндбухлер v Йованович, Маса View
ITF Women Suzhou 10/21 03:00 Чжэн, Сайсай v Кепелова, Яна View
ITF Women Bendigo 10/21 03:30 Burrage, Jodie Anna v Talcott, Shelby View
ITF Women Bendigo 10/21 03:30 Аршинкова, Петя v Olivia Symons View
ITF Women Bendigo 10/21 03:30 Сан, Цян v Гергана Топалова View
ITF Women Bendigo 10/21 03:30 Смит, Алисия v Аракава, Харуна View
Challenger Liuzhou 10/21 03:30 Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro v Zhu, Michael View
Challenger Liuzhou 10/21 03:30 Мо, Е Цонг v Зен, Си Хон View
Challenger Liuzhou 10/21 04:30 Нагал, Сумит v Султанов, Хумоюн View
Challenger Ningbo 10/21 05:00 Гуннесваран, Пранеш v Фабиано, Томас View
Challenger Liuzhou 10/21 05:00 Мукунд, Саши Кумар v Кадхе, Арюн View
ITF Women Antalya 10/21 07:00 Markova, Johana v Raducanu, Emma View
ITF Egypt F23 10/21 07:00 Нил Пауффли v Маамун, Карим-Мохамед View
ITF Turkey F32 10/21 07:00 Данте Женнаро v Бонадио, Риккардо View
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 08:00 Колар, Настя v Sukhotina, Anastasia View
ATP Moscow MD 10/21 10:00 Макс Мирный / Филипп Освальд v Остин Крайчек / Раив Рам View