Challenger Santo Domingo MD

DateRHome v Away-
10/13 21:30 29 Luz O / Martinez L D v Ариэль Бехар / Эскобар Г 7-6,4-6,10-12
10/12 22:45 28 Аревало М / Рейес-Варела М-А v Luz O / Martinez L D 7-5,3-6,8-10
10/12 21:00 28 Ариэль Бехар / Эскобар Г v Багнис Ф / Мена Ф 6-4,3-6,10-7
10/12 00:25 27 Багнис Ф / Мена Ф v Карлос Гомез-Эррера / Эрнандес-Фернандес Х 6-3,6-3
10/11 23:55 27 Тиаго Моура Монтейро / Сакамото П v Ариэль Бехар / Эскобар Г 4-6,4-6
10/10 22:10 27 Аревало М / Рейес-Варела М-А v Сержио Гальдос / Себальос Ф 6-4,6-4
10/10 21:00 27 Luz O / Martinez L D v Cachin P / Martinez P 6-1,6-4
10/10 01:15 26 Эстрелья Бургос В / Хардт Н v Багнис Ф / Мена Ф 1-6,6-7
10/10 01:00 26 Карлос Гомез-Эррера / Эрнандес-Фернандес Х v Андреоцци Г / Молтени А 2-6,7-5,10-8
10/09 23:50 26 Тиаго Моура Монтейро / Сакамото П v Menezes J / Tabilo A 6-4,7-5
10/09 23:30 26 Luz O / Martinez L D v Alvarez N / Cid Subervi R 6-2,7-5
10/09 19:50 26 Krstin P / Nagal S v Ариэль Бехар / Эскобар Г 2-6,4-6
10/09 18:00 26 Аревало М / Рейес-Варела М-А v Hidalgo D / Romboli F 6-3,7-6
10/09 00:40 26 Колларини А / Фредерико Кориа v Cachin P / Martinez P 4-6,2-6
10/08 22:55 26 Сержио Гальдос / Себальос Ф v Ф. Гайо / А. Джаннесси 6-4,6-0
10/13 20:30 29 Ариэль Бехар / Роберто Куироз v Линдер Паес / Рейес-Варела М 6-4,3-6,5-10
10/12 20:30 28 Томас Липовсек Пучес / Хуан Игнасио Лондера v Линдер Паес / Рейес-Варела М 4-6,6-7
10/12 19:00 28 Деллен Х / Эстрелья Бургос В v Ариэль Бехар / Роберто Куироз 3-6,6-3,3-10
10/12 02:00 27 Мельцер Г / Мельцер Ю v Линдер Паес / Рейес-Варела М 5-7,6-7
10/11 23:15 27 Томас Липовсек Пучес / Хуан Игнасио Лондера v Эскобар Г / Ромболи Ф 6-7,7-6,11-9
10/11 22:35 26 Томас Липовсек Пучес / Хуан Игнасио Лондера v Баньис Ф / Берлок К Walkover
10/11 20:00 27 Аревало-Гонзалез М / Недунчежиян Й v Ариэль Бехар / Роберто Куироз 7-5,4-6,7-10
10/11 20:00 26 Куевас П / Марреро Д v Андреоцци Г / Дуран Г 6-3,6-3
10/11 00:30 - Элиас Г / Крстин П v Линдер Паес / Рейес-Варела М 3-6,0-6
10/11 00:30 - Аревало-Гонзалез М / Недунчежиян Й v Жозе Оливарес/Рикардо Родригес 6-3,6-6
10/08 22:40 26 Мельцер Г / Мельцер Ю v Бегеманн А / Филипп Поласек 6-3,6-3
10/08 21:00 26 Дутра Сильва Р / Лоренци П v Ариэль Бехар / Роберто Куироз 2-6,6-4,5-10
08/19 18:30 29 Галан Риверос Д / Жиральдо С v Хуан Игнасио Лондера / Мартинез Л 4-6,4-6
08/19 02:35 28 Галан Риверос Д / Жиральдо С v Хорхе Монтеро / Марко Трунджеллити 6-3,3-6,10-5
08/19 00:50 28 Николас Альмагро / Русси Э v Хуан Игнасио Лондера / Мартинез Л 1-6,0-6