WTA Toronto WD

DateRHome v Away-
08/11 18:45 29 Крейчикова Б / Синякова К v Анна-Лена Гронефельд / Шуурс Д 7-5,6-0
08/11 00:05 28 Анна-Лена Гронефельд / Шуурс Д v Дабровски Г / Ксю Ю 6-0,6-3
08/10 19:30 28 Крейчикова Б / Синякова К v Азаренко В / Барти Э 3-6,6-3,10-4
08/09 19:35 27 Бабош Т / Контавейт А v Дабровски Г / Ксю Ю 7-6,6-7,3-10
08/09 18:00 27 Кирстен Флипкенс / Се С v Азаренко В / Барти Э 6-4,2-6,5-10
08/08 20:50 27 Меличар Н / Квета Пешке v Анна-Лена Гронефельд / Шуурс Д 2-6,4-6
08/08 19:35 27 Крейчикова Б / Синякова К v Киченок Н / Абигейл Спирс 6-1,6-1
08/08 19:35 26 Бабош Т / Контавейт А v Юрак Д / Мария Хосе Мартинез Санчез 6-2,7-6
08/08 18:00 26 Гёргес Ю / Плишкова К v Азаренко В / Барти Э 1-6,3-6
08/07 21:40 26 Като М / Сантамария С v Дабровски Г / Ксю Ю 5-7,2-6
08/07 21:00 26 Крейчикова Б / Синякова К v Ралука Иоана Олару / Янг Ж Walkover
08/07 21:00 26 Меличар Н / Квета Пешке v Брэди Д / Катарина Среботник 6-4,6-0
08/07 18:10 26 Киченок Н / Абигейл Спирс v Чан Х / Чан Ю 6-1,6-4
08/07 16:20 26 Кирстен Флипкенс / Се С v Хозуми Е / Ниномия М 6-3,7-6
08/07 15:00 26 Аойама Ш / Кристиан К v Анна-Лена Гронефельд / Шуурс Д 4-6,2-6
08/06 23:00 25 Ралука Иоана Олару / Янг Ж v Кенин С / Анастасия Севастова 6-1,3-6,12-10
08/06 21:30 25 Юрак Д / Мария Хосе Мартинез Санчез v Дуан И-И / Женг С 3-6,6-3,12-10
08/06 19:25 25 Пен Ш / Чжан Ш v Чан Х / Чан Ю 6-3,1-6,7-10
08/06 19:20 25 Хозуми Е / Ниномия М v Потапова А / Галина Воскобоева 6-2,5-7,10-4
08/06 17:55 25 Меличар Н / Квета Пешке v Фернандес Л / Халеп С 1-6,6-3,10-5
08/06 17:40 25 Л. Градечка/ А. Клепач v Бабош Т / Контавейт А 6-7,3-6
08/06 17:35 25 Гуарачи А / Мухаммед А v Аойама Ш / Кристиан К 6-3,2-6,4-10
08/06 15:00 25 Гёргес Ю / Плишкова К v Киченок Л / Остапенко Е 7-5,6-0
08/06 15:00 25 Брэди Д / Катарина Среботник v Кравчик Д / Алисия Росолска 6-2,6-3
08/05 18:40 25 Бучард Е / Фишман С v Киченок Н / Абигейл Спирс 6-7,3-6
08/05 17:05 25 Като М / Сантамария С v Abanda F / Branstine C 1-6,6-3,12-10
08/05 16:00 25 Адамчак М / Сандерс С v Азаренко В / Барти Э 1-6,2-6
08/13 19:10 29 Макарова Е / Веснина Е v Гроенфельд А-Л / Пешке К 6-0,6-4
08/12 23:15 28 Шафаржова Л / Стрыцова Б v Гроенфельд А-Л / Пешке К 1-6,5-7
08/12 20:35 28 Макарова Е / Веснина Е v Киченок Н / Родионова А 6-4,6-0