09/23 13:00 |
29 |
[58] Анна Каролина Шмидлова v Ана Богдан
[71] |
5-7,1-6
|
09/22 15:00 |
28 |
[58] Анна Каролина Шмидлова v Катажина Кава
[246] |
7-5,7-5
|
09/22 13:05 |
28 |
[105] Анна Бондар v Ана Богдан
[71] |
3-6,4-6
|
09/21 16:00 |
27 |
[58] Анна Каролина Шмидлова v Кайя Джуван
[108] |
6-1,6-7,6-4
|
09/21 14:00 |
27 |
[107] Жаклин Кристиан v Ана Богдан
[71] |
6-4,1-6,6-7
|
09/21 12:30 |
27 |
[105] Анна Бондар v Виктория Томова
[85] |
7-5,6-4
|
09/21 11:30 |
27 |
[133] Джессика Б Манейро v Катажина Кава
[246] |
2-6,6-4,3-6
|
09/20 16:00 |
26 |
[166] Эрика Андреева v Виктория Томова
[85] |
4-6,4-6
|
09/20 14:25 |
26 |
[107] Жаклин Кристиан v Ева Веддер
[309] |
6-4,6-3
|
09/20 14:10 |
26 |
[139] Далма Галфи v Джессика Б Манейро
[133] |
1-6,0-6
|
09/20 13:00 |
26 |
[105] Анна Бондар v Антония Ружич
[320] |
6-1,6-4
|
09/20 11:50 |
26 |
[188] Хлоя Пакет v Кайя Джуван
[108] |
6-3,4-6,1-6
|
09/20 11:35 |
26 |
[194] Катарина Завацка v Ана Богдан
[71] |
6-4,2-6,4-6
|
09/20 10:00 |
26 |
[246] Катажина Кава v Алёна Большова
[115] |
6-4,6-4
|
09/20 10:00 |
26 |
[58] Анна Каролина Шмидлова v Река-Лука Яни
[298] |
6-3,6-2
|
09/19 16:00 |
25 |
[210] Нурия Бранкаччио v Джессика Б Манейро
[133] |
2-6,4-6
|
09/19 13:30 |
25 |
[107] Жаклин Кристиан v Сара Эррани
[104] |
6-2,6-4
|
09/19 13:05 |
25 |
[146] Зейнеп Сонмез v Ева Веддер
[309] |
1-6,1-6
|
09/19 11:30 |
25 |
[158] Нома Ноха Акуге v Кайя Джуван
[108] |
4-6,4-6
|
09/19 10:15 |
25 |
[194] Катарина Завацка v Астра Шарма
[148] |
7-5,4-6,6-3
|
09/19 09:25 |
25 |
[112] Марина Бассолс Рибера v Ана Богдан
[71] |
1-6,5-7
|
09/19 09:00 |
25 |
[65] Клара Берел v Далма Галфи
[139] |
2-6,1-6
|
09/19 08:00 |
25 |
[246] Катажина Кава v Дарья Семенистая
[132] |
6-1,6-3
|
09/18 16:00 |
25 |
[105] Анна Бондар v Silvia Ambrosio
[265] |
6-2,6-2
|
09/18 14:00 |
25 |
[58] Анна Каролина Шмидлова v Кароль Монне
[168] |
6-3,6-4
|
09/18 13:20 |
25 |
[167] Ylena Ин-Альбон v Река-Лука Яни
[298] |
6-4,1-6,1-6
|
09/18 12:00 |
25 |
[389] Giorgia Pedone v Антония Ружич
[320] |
3-6,6-7
|
09/18 11:40 |
25 |
[367] Далила Спитери v Алёна Большова
[115] |
1-6,6-7
|
09/18 11:25 |
25 |
[227] Далила Якупович v Эрика Андреева
[166] |
4-6,3-6
|
09/18 10:00 |
25 |
[453] Дженнифер Руджери v Хлоя Пакет
[188] |
3-6,4-6
|