Weather: Дождливо Stadium: Исмет Паса Pitch: Хороший Round: 5
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Каракопру Беледийеспор | 17 | 8 | 2 | 50 : 23 | 59 | ||
2 | Эрбааспор | 15 | 9 | 3 | 54 : 21 | 54 | ||
3 | Силивриспор | 13 | 9 | 5 | 37 : 22 | 48 | ||
4 | Viven Bornova FK | 14 | 5 | 8 | 45 : 32 | 47 | ||
5 | Кютахьяспор | 11 | 11 | 5 | 40 : 24 | 44 | ||
6 | Кушадасиспор | 11 | 9 | 7 | 35 : 28 | 42 | ||
7 | Agrispor | 10 | 9 | 8 | 36 : 34 | 39 | ||
8 | Tepecikspor | 10 | 9 | 8 | 29 : 29 | 39 | ||
9 | Фатса Беледиеспор | 9 | 10 | 8 | 24 : 26 | 37 | ||
10 | ФК Османлыспор | 8 | 5 | 15 | 29 : 34 | 29 | ||
11 | 1922 Конияспор | 7 | 7 | 13 | 24 : 28 | 28 | ||
12 | Bayburt Ozel Idare SK | 5 | 10 | 12 | 17 : 38 | 25 | ||
13 | Дарыджа Генчлербирлиги | 5 | 7 | 15 | 16 : 33 | 22 | ||
14 | Акхисаспор | 5 | 4 | 18 | 25 : 65 | 19 | ||
15 | Сивас Беледиеспор | 5 | 4 | 18 | 21 : 45 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Каракопру Беледийеспор | 9 | 5 | 0 | 34 : 15 | 32 | ||
2 | Viven Bornova FK | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29 : 10 | 32 | ||
3 | Силивриспор | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 : 7 | 27 | ||
4 | Эрбааспор | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24 : 9 | 25 | ||
5 | Кютахьяспор | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 23 | ||
6 | Кушадасиспор | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20 : 15 | 22 | ||
7 | Agrispor | 5 | 7 | 2 | 17 : 13 | 22 | ||
8 | Фатса Беледиеспор | 6 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 21 | ||
9 | Tepecikspor | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13 : 12 | 21 | ||
10 | 1922 Конияспор | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 17 | 18 | ||
11 | Bayburt Ozel Idare SK | 4 | 6 | 4 | 9 : 15 | 18 | ||
12 | ФК Османлыспор | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 17 | 15 | ||
13 | Дарыджа Генчлербирлиги | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10 : 16 | 15 | ||
14 | Сивас Беледиеспор | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13 : 24 | 13 | ||
15 | Акхисаспор | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 : 27 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Эрбааспор | 8 | 5 | 1 | 30 : 12 | 29 | ||
2 | Каракопру Беледийеспор | 8 | 3 | 2 | 16 : 8 | 27 | ||
3 | Кютахьяспор | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21 : 12 | 21 | ||
4 | Силивриспор | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 21 | ||
5 | Кушадасиспор | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 20 | ||
6 | Tepecikspor | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16 : 17 | 18 | ||
7 | Agrispor | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 17 | ||
8 | Фатса Беледиеспор | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12 : 16 | 16 | ||
9 | Viven Bornova FK | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 22 | 15 | ||
10 | ФК Османлыспор | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 17 | 14 | ||
11 | 1922 Конияспор | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 : 11 | 10 | ||
12 | Дарыджа Генчлербирлиги | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6 : 17 | 7 | ||
13 | Bayburt Ozel Idare SK | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 : 23 | 7 | ||
14 | Акхисаспор | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12 : 38 | 7 | ||
15 | Сивас Беледиеспор | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 : 21 | 6 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |