ITF M25 Пенсакола - МП |
05/22 18:05 |
29 |
JC Арагон/Николас Баррьентос
v
Алехандро Гомес/Исраэль Александр Орэ
|
6-2,4-6,10-6
|
|
ITF M25 Пенсакола - МП |
05/21 18:00 |
28 |
Алехандро Гомес/Исраэль Александр Орэ
v
Эван Сонг/Эван Чжу
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Пенсакола - МП |
05/20 19:30 |
27 |
Петер Бертран/Рикардо Родригес
v
Алехандро Гомес/Исраэль Александр Орэ
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF M25 Пенсакола - МП |
05/18 19:10 |
26 |
Стронг Киршхаймер/Шинтаро Мочизуки
v
Алехандро Гомес/Исраэль Александр Орэ
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger Salinas 2 MD |
04/30 19:30 |
28 |
Антонио Кайетано Марч/Тхиаго Агустин Тиранте
v
Алехандро Гомес/Исраэль Александр Орэ
|
4-6,6-3,10-5
|
|
Challenger Salinas 2 MD |
04/29 19:00 |
27 |
JC Арагон/Роберто Кирос
v
Алехандро Гомес/Исраэль Александр Орэ
|
6-4,2-6,3-10
|
|
Challenger Salinas 2 MD |
04/28 21:25 |
26 |
Так Кхунн Ванг/Денис Евсеев
v
Алехандро Гомес/Исраэль Александр Орэ
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Челленджер Салинас - МП |
04/20 17:45 |
26 |
Алехандро Гомес/Исраэль Александр Орэ
v
Николас Альварес/Тхиаго Агустин Тиранте
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
Челленджер Кливлэнд - МП |
03/16 17:00 |
26 |
Дариан Кинг/Хантер Риз
v
Алехандро Гомес/Исраэль Александр Орэ
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
|
ITF M25 нейплс - МП |
02/27 21:00 |
29 |
Диего Идальго/Кристиан Родригес
v
Алехандро Гомес/Исраэль Александр Орэ
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M25 нейплс - МП |
02/26 19:25 |
28 |
Мартин Дамм/Говинд Нанда
v
Алехандро Гомес/Исраэль Александр Орэ
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 нейплс - МП |
02/25 19:30 |
27 |
Стронг Киршхаймер/Деннис Новиков
v
Алехандро Гомес/Исраэль Александр Орэ
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 нейплс - МП |
02/23 19:05 |
26 |
Корентин Денолли/Клемент Табур
v
Алехандро Гомес/Исраэль Александр Орэ
|
5-7,6-4,4-10
|
|
ITF M25 нейплс - МП |
02/20 16:00 |
29 |
Алехандро Гомес/Исраэль Александр Орэ
v
Остин Джонсон/Johnson
|
1-6,6-1,10-12
|
|
ITF M25 нейплс - МП |
02/19 16:00 |
28 |
Кристиан Родригес/Джезе Виттен
v
Алехандро Гомес/Исраэль Александр Орэ
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 нейплс - МП |
02/18 22:00 |
27 |
Алехандро Гомес/Исраэль Александр Орэ
v
Стронг Киршхаймер/Деннис Новиков
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 нейплс - МП |
02/16 22:30 |
26 |
Алехандро Гомес/Исраэль Александр Орэ
v
Френсис Кейси Алкантара/Рубен Гонсалес
|
4-6,6-1,10-1
|
|
ITF M25 нейплс - МП |
02/13 19:30 |
28 |
Николас Баррьентос/Кристиан Родригес
v
Gomez / Ore
|
4-6,6-3,15-13
|
|
ITF M25 нейплс - МП |
02/12 20:15 |
27 |
Эдуард Эстеве Лобато/Пол Толедо Баге
v
Gomez / Ore
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 нейплс - МП |
02/11 19:30 |
26 |
Хосе Даниэл Бендек/Николас Мехия
v
Gomez / Ore
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Палм Коуст - МП |
02/04 21:35 |
26 |
Gomez / Ore
v
Николас Баррьентос/Кристиан Родригес
|
6-3,6-7,10-12
|
|
ITF M25 Вестон - МП |
01/28 18:55 |
26 |
Глеб Маслау/Роланд Филлипс
v
Gomez / Ore
|
6-4,4-6,10-5
|
|
Малибу, Пары M-ITF-USA-43A |
11/09 18:00 |
29 |
Gomez / Ore
v
Rapp A / Redlicki M
|
6-3,6-7,10-7
|
|
Малибу, Пары M-ITF-USA-43A |
11/08 21:45 |
28 |
Gomez / Ore
v
Dempster I / Roelofse R
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Малибу, Пары M-ITF-USA-43A |
11/08 00:00 |
27 |
Gomez / Ore
v
Александр Козбинов/Эван Чжу
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
Малибу, Пары M-ITF-USA-43A |
11/06 22:10 |
26 |
Gomez / Ore
v
Mayo K / Nava D
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF M25 нейплс - МП |
10/29 18:10 |
26 |
Gomez / Ore
v
Бендек Х / Родригез К
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M25 Fort Worth MD |
10/22 17:50 |
26 |
Gomez / Ore
v
Элиот Спиццирри/Тайлер Цинк
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M25 Мадрид - МП |
09/21 11:00 |
29 |
Gomez / Ore
v
Arias B / Pena Lopez M
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Мадрид - МП |
09/20 12:50 |
28 |
Gomez / Ore
v
Gutierrez-Ferrol S / Perez Contri S
|
6-7,6-3,11-9
|
|