11/17 18:00 |
36 |
Клуб Атлетико Портеньо
v
Clan Juvenil
|
L |
3-0
|
11/10 18:00 |
35 |
Clan Juvenil
v
Atletico Santo Domingo
|
L |
0-3
|
11/03 21:00 |
34 |
Гуаласео ФК
v
Clan Juvenil
|
L |
3-0
|
10/30 20:15 |
33 |
Clan Juvenil
v
L.D.U. Loja
|
L |
0-3
|
10/26 15:30 |
32 |
ЛДУ Портовьехо
v
Clan Juvenil
|
L |
3-0
|
10/23 23:00 |
31 |
Clan Juvenil
v
Оренсе
|
L |
0-3
|
10/19 15:30 |
30 |
ФК Манта
v
Clan Juvenil
|
L |
DBFA
|
10/05 20:00 |
30 |
ФК Манта
v
Clan Juvenil
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/29 14:50 |
29 |
[3]
Индепендьенте Хуниорс
v
Clan Juvenil
[10]
|
L |
2-0
|
09/22 20:00 |
28 |
[10]
Clan Juvenil
v
Santa Rita
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/14 15:45 |
27 |
[5]
Santa Rita
v
Clan Juvenil
[10]
|
L |
4-0
|
09/09 20:30 |
26 |
[10]
Clan Juvenil
v
Индепендьенте Хуниорс
[3]
|
L |
0-4
|
08/31 20:30 |
25 |
[10]
Clan Juvenil
v
ФК Манта
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
08/24 16:00 |
24 |
[2]
Оренсе
v
Clan Juvenil
[10]
|
L |
4-0
|
08/17 20:30 |
23 |
[10]
Clan Juvenil
v
ЛДУ Портовьехо
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|
08/10 00:30 |
22 |
[9]
L.D.U. Loja
v
Clan Juvenil
[10]
|
W |
1-2
|
08/03 20:00 |
21 |
[10]
Clan Juvenil
v
Гуаласео ФК
[8]
|
D |
0-0
|
07/27 20:30 |
20 |
[7]
Atletico Santo Domingo
v
Clan Juvenil
[10]
|
W |
0-2
|
07/20 20:00 |
19 |
[10]
Clan Juvenil
v
Клуб Атлетико Портеньо
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/13 17:30 |
18 |
[5]
ЛДУ Портовьехо
v
Clan Juvenil
[10]
|
L |
4-0
|
06/29 20:00 |
17 |
[10]
Clan Juvenil
v
Индепендьенте Хуниорс
[1]
|
L |
2-5
|
06/23 21:00 |
16 |
[9]
Гуаласео ФК
v
Clan Juvenil
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
06/15 20:00 |
15 |
[10]
Clan Juvenil
v
L.D.U. Loja
[9]
|
L |
0-3
|
06/08 20:00 |
14 |
[3]
Оренсе
v
Clan Juvenil
[10]
|
L |
5-0
|
06/02 20:00 |
13 |
[10]
Clan Juvenil
v
Atletico Santo Domingo
[7]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/25 20:00 |
12 |
[10]
Clan Juvenil
v
Santa Rita
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/19 16:00 |
11 |
[6]
Клуб Атлетико Портеньо
v
Clan Juvenil
[10]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/11 20:00 |
10 |
[10]
Clan Juvenil
v
ФК Манта
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
05/04 20:00 |
9 |
[5]
ФК Манта
v
Clan Juvenil
[10]
|
L |
5-1
|
04/28 20:00 |
8 |
[10]
Clan Juvenil
v
Клуб Атлетико Портеньо
[7]
|
L |
0-1
|