03/04 12:00 |
4 |
Сокол Красноярск
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
L |
4-3
|
03/01 14:00 |
4 |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Сокол Красноярск
|
W |
3-1
|
02/27 12:00 |
4 |
Сокол Красноярск
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
L |
4-3
|
02/26 12:00 |
4 |
Сокол Красноярск
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
L |
2-1
|
02/23 13:00 |
4 |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Сокол Красноярск
|
W |
8-0
|
02/22 14:00 |
4 |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Сокол Красноярск
|
L |
1-4
|
02/18 12:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Южный Урал Орск
|
W |
6-2
|
02/16 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
ХК Челмет
|
W |
4-3
|
02/14 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Горняк Учалы
|
W |
4-0
|
02/12 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Зауралье Курган
|
L |
2-5
|
02/08 12:00 |
- |
Сокол Красноярск
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
L |
2-1
|
02/06 12:00 |
- |
HC Norilsk
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
L |
2-1
|
01/31 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Кристалл Саратов
|
W |
7-2
|
01/29 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
ХК Тамбов
|
L |
1-5
|
01/27 12:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
ХК Ростов
|
L |
0-1
|
01/25 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Буран Воронеж
|
W |
4-2
|
01/21 09:00 |
- |
ЦСК ВВС
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
W |
3-6
|
01/19 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
W |
3-4
|
01/17 16:00 |
- |
Барс
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
W |
0-1
|
01/15 16:00 |
- |
Дизель Пенза
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
W |
2-3
|
01/08 14:00 |
- |
ХК Челны
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
W |
1-7
|
01/06 12:00 |
- |
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
L |
2-1
|
12/27 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
W |
4-1
|
12/23 12:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
ХК Югра
|
L |
2-3
|
12/21 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Рубин Тюмень
|
W |
3-0
|
12/19 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Zvezda Moscow
|
L |
3-4
|
12/17 12:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
АКМ Новомосковск
|
W |
4-3
|
12/13 12:30 |
- |
Омские Крылья
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
W |
1-6
|
12/11 12:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
W |
2-5
|
12/09 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Altai
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
W |
2-3
|