12/03 13:00 |
- |
Ижсталь Ижевск
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
L |
4-2
|
11/29 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
6-5
|
11/27 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
СКА-Нева
|
W |
2-0
|
11/25 12:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
2-6
|
11/23 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
ХК Рязань
|
W |
4-1
|
11/19 10:00 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
W |
5-6
|
11/17 16:00 |
- |
ХК Рязань
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
W |
0-3
|
11/15 16:00 |
- |
СКА-Нева
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
W |
0-2
|
11/13 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
W |
3-6
|
11/07 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
W |
4-3
|
11/05 12:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Dinamo-Altai
|
W |
6-2
|
11/03 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Омские Крылья
|
W |
5-4
|
10/29 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Moscow
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
W |
3-6
|
10/27 16:00 |
- |
АКМ Новомосковск
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
W |
0-1
|
10/25 14:00 |
- |
ХК Югра
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
W |
3-4
|
10/23 14:00 |
- |
Рубин Тюмень
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
W |
1-2
|
10/16 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
ХК Челны
|
W |
11-1
|
10/14 12:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
|
W |
5-4
|
10/06 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
ЦСК ВВС
|
W |
3-1
|
10/04 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Барс
|
W |
3-2
|
10/02 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Дизель Пенза
|
W |
1-0
|
09/30 12:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
2-4
|
09/24 10:00 |
- |
ХК Ростов
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
W |
5-6
|
09/22 16:00 |
- |
Буран Воронеж
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
L |
2-1
|
09/20 14:30 |
- |
Кристалл Саратов
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
W |
2-3
|
09/18 15:30 |
- |
ХК Тамбов
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
W |
0-4
|
09/14 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
HC Norilsk
|
W |
4-3
|
09/12 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Сокол Красноярск
|
L |
0-3
|
09/08 13:30 |
- |
Зауралье Курган
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
L |
2-0
|
09/06 13:30 |
- |
Горняк Учалы
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
L |
5-1
|