09/20 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ЦСК ВВС
|
W |
3-2
|
09/14 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Буран Воронеж
|
W |
3-0
|
09/12 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Ростов
|
W |
4-1
|
09/10 14:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Кристалл Саратов
|
L |
1-2
|
09/08 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Тамбов
|
L |
2-4
|
09/04 12:00 |
- |
Сокол Красноярск
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
5-2
|
09/02 10:00 |
- |
HC Norilsk
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
2-3
|
03/04 12:00 |
4 |
Зауралье Курган
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
1-0
|
03/01 15:30 |
4 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Зауралье Курган
|
W |
5-0
|
02/26 12:00 |
4 |
Зауралье Курган
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
3-2
|
02/25 12:00 |
4 |
Зауралье Курган
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
0-3
|
02/22 15:30 |
4 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Зауралье Курган
|
L |
1-2
|
02/21 15:30 |
4 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Зауралье Курган
|
L |
2-3
|
02/17 13:30 |
- |
Зауралье Курган
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
3-1
|
02/15 13:30 |
- |
Горняк Учалы
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
3-2
|
02/13 13:30 |
- |
Южный Урал Орск
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
2-9
|
02/11 12:00 |
- |
ХК Челмет
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
1-2
|
02/03 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
2-1
|
02/01 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Рязань
|
W |
4-2
|
01/30 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Тамбов
|
W |
5-3
|
01/28 14:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Дизель Пенза
|
L |
2-3
|
01/24 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
1-4
|
01/22 12:00 |
- |
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
1-5
|
01/18 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
L |
1-2
|
01/11 14:00 |
- |
ХК Югра
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
6-2
|
01/09 14:00 |
- |
Рубин Тюмень
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
1-0
|
01/07 14:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
3-4
|
01/05 14:00 |
- |
СКА-Нева
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
3-2
|
12/24 14:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Ермак Ангарск
|
W |
5-3
|
12/22 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Сокол Красноярск
|
L |
2-4
|