11/01 16:30 |
3 |
ФК Морнар Бар
v
Будучност Подгорица
|
W |
4-6
|
08/30 18:00 |
4 |
Будучност Подгорица
v
FK Podgorica
|
W |
4-0
|
09/07 17:00 |
4 |
ФК Дечич Тузи
v
Будучност Подгорица
|
L |
6-5
|
05/29 18:30 |
1 |
Будучност Подгорица
v
ФК Дечич Тузи
|
W |
1-0
|
05/04 17:00 |
2 |
Сутьеска Никшич
v
Будучност Подгорица
|
W |
1-2
|
04/20 16:00 |
2 |
Будучност Подгорица
v
Сутьеска Никшич
|
W |
3-0
|
11/24 16:00 |
3 |
Будучност Подгорица
v
ФК Рудар Плевля
|
W |
2-0
|
10/27 12:00 |
4 |
ФК Езеро
v
Будучност Подгорица
|
W |
1-3
|
05/30 18:30 |
1 |
Будучност Подгорица
v
ФК Дечич Тузи
|
W |
3-1
|
05/05 16:00 |
2 |
Будучност Подгорица
v
ФК Зета Голубовци
|
W |
3-0
|
04/21 15:30 |
2 |
ФК Зета Голубовци
v
Будучност Подгорица
|
L |
2-1
|
11/25 12:00 |
3 |
ФК Бокель
v
Будучност Подгорица
|
W |
0-6
|
10/21 12:00 |
4 |
Будучност Подгорица
v
ФК Рудар Плевля
|
W |
3-1
|
11/27 16:00 |
3 |
Будучност Подгорица
v
ФК Единство Биело-Поле
|
W |
7-0
|
11/06 12:30 |
3 |
ФК Единство Биело-Поле
v
Будучност Подгорица
|
W |
0-1
|
10/23 11:30 |
4 |
Будучност Подгорица
v
ФК Рудар Плевля
|
W |
2-1
|
10/02 12:30 |
4 |
ФК Рудар Плевля
v
Будучност Подгорица
|
D |
0-0
|
05/30 18:30 |
1 |
Будучност Подгорица
v
ФК Ловчен
|
W |
4-0
|
05/01 14:30 |
2 |
Сутьеска Никшич
v
Будучност Подгорица
|
D |
1-1
|
04/18 16:00 |
2 |
Будучност Подгорица
v
Сутьеска Никшич
|
D |
0-0
|
11/28 12:00 |
3 |
Ljeskopolje
v
Будучност Подгорица
|
W |
0-1
|
11/21 12:00 |
3 |
Ljeskopolje
v
Будучност Подгорица
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/07 12:30 |
3 |
Будучност Подгорица
v
Ljeskopolje
|
D |
1-1
|
10/24 15:00 |
4 |
Будучност Подгорица
v
ФК Рудар Плевля
|
W |
1-0
|
10/03 13:00 |
4 |
ФК Рудар Плевля
v
Будучност Подгорица
|
D |
0-0
|
05/02 15:00 |
2 |
Титоград
v
Будучност Подгорица
|
D |
5-5
|
04/18 14:00 |
2 |
Будучност Подгорица
v
Титоград
|
L |
1-2
|
11/22 15:00 |
3 |
Сутьеска Никшич
v
Будучност Подгорица
|
W |
0-1
|
11/01 15:00 |
3 |
Будучност Подгорица
v
Сутьеска Никшич
|
W |
2-0
|
09/27 13:00 |
4 |
ФК Искра Даниловград
v
Будучност Подгорица
|
W |
0-2
|