01/14 21:45 |
5 |
[2]
Атлетико Паранаенсе U20
v
Понте-Прета U20
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/13 00:30 |
6 |
[1]
Катандува ФК U20
v
Понте-Прета U20
[2]
|
W |
5-6
|
01/09 16:00 |
3 |
Atletico Gloriense U20
v
Понте-Прета U20
|
D |
2-2
|
01/06 18:15 |
2 |
[2]
Понте-Прета U20
v
Вила-Нова U20
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
01/03 16:00 |
1 |
Танаби U20
v
Понте-Прета U20
|
D |
0-0
|
01/10 16:00 |
3 |
[2]
Ретро Бразилия U20
v
Понте-Прета U20
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
01/07 18:15 |
2 |
[3]
Понте-Прета U20
v
Америка МГ U20
[1]
|
L |
0-1
|
01/04 16:00 |
1 |
VOCEM U20
v
Понте-Прета U20
|
W |
0-1
|
01/14 18:00 |
5 |
Понте-Прета СП U20
v
Флуминенсе РЖ U20
|
L |
0-3
|
01/12 23:00 |
6 |
[1]
Понте-Прета СП U20
v
Жакуипенсе U20
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
01/10 20:45 |
3 |
[4]
Конфианса Сапе U20
v
Понте-Прета СП U20
[3]
|
W |
1-5
|
01/07 23:00 |
2 |
[2]
Понте-Прета СП U20
v
CE Молодежь до 20 лет
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
01/04 20:45 |
1 |
АА Франкана U20
v
Понте-Прета СП U20
|
D |
1-1
|
01/13 21:00 |
5 |
[1]
Лондрина U20
v
Понте-Прета U20
[2]
|
L |
1-0
|
01/11 19:00 |
6 |
[1]
Сантос U20
v
Понте-Прета U20
[2]
|
W |
3-4
|
01/09 20:00 |
3 |
[3]
ФК Сан-Жозе РС U20
v
Понте-Прета U20
[2]
|
D |
2-2
|
01/06 22:15 |
2 |
[1]
Понте-Прета U20
v
Лондрина U20
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
01/03 20:00 |
1 |
Освалду Крус U20
v
Понте-Прета U20
|
W |
1-5
|
01/11 18:00 |
6 |
[1]
ФК Сан-Жозе РС U20
v
Понте-Прета U20
[2]
|
L |
5-3
|
01/09 15:45 |
3 |
[4]
Ceilandia U20
v
Понте-Прета U20
[3]
|
W |
1-5
|
01/06 18:00 |
2 |
[2]
Понте-Прета U20
v
Сеара U20
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
01/03 15:45 |
1 |
Andradina EC U20
v
Понте-Прета U20
|
D |
1-1
|
01/11 21:00 |
8 |
Понте-Прета U20
v
Ботафого ВК U20
|
L |
0-1
|
01/09 20:00 |
- |
Понте-Прета U20
v
Araxa
|
W |
4-1
|
01/06 19:00 |
- |
АА Франкана U20
v
Понте-Прета U20
|
W |
1-3
|
01/03 22:26 |
- |
Шапекоэнсе U20
v
Понте-Прета U20
|
W |
0-1
|
01/14 17:59 |
- |
Понте-Прета U20
v
Бататайс U20
|
D |
1-1
|
01/12 22:59 |
- |
Понте-Прета U20
v
Парана U20
|
W |
3-0
|
01/09 20:32 |
- |
Понте-Прета U20
v
КА Пенаполенсе U20
|
W |
6-1
|
01/07 18:29 |
- |
Понте-Прета U20
v
Alagoinas AC U20
|
W |
7-0
|