Stadium: BLM Group Arena Round: 2
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Олимпиакос | 3 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | Аркада Галати | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | ВК Прометей | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
4 | Нефтохимик 2010 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гуагуас | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Хипо Тироль | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Партизан Белград | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
4 | ВК Будванска Ривьера | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гуагуас | 2 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Аркада Галати | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
3 | HAOK Младост | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ВК Прометей | 3 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 7 | ||
2 | Хипо Тироль | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | ВаЛеПа | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
4 | Динамо Апелдорн | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Олимпиакос | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Партизан Белград | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Радник Биелина | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ВК Будванска Ривьера | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Нефтохимик 2010 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Фино Капошвар | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Струмица | 0 | 3 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кучине-Лубе | 5 | 1 | 17 : 3 | 16 | ||
2 | Чешский агротехнический университет Прага | 3 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 10 | ||
3 | Маасейк | 2 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 6 | ||
4 | Аркада Галати | 2 | 4 | 8 : 16 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ястшембский Венгель | 5 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | Гуагуас | 3 | 3 | 12 : 11 | 10 | ||
3 | СВГ Люнебург | 2 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 6 | ||
4 | Ческе-Будеёвице | 2 | 4 | 8 : 14 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gas Sales Piacenza | 5 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | Халкбанк | 4 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 10 | ||
3 | Берлин Воллейс | 3 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 10 | ||
4 | ФК Бенфика | 0 | 6 | 4 : 18 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тренто | 5 | 1 | 17 : 5 | 16 | ||
2 | Тур | 4 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 12 | ||
3 | Ресовия Жешув | 3 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 8 | ||
4 | Ach Volley | 0 | 6 | 2 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Зираат Банкаси | 6 | 0 | 18 : 6 | 16 | ||
2 | Кендзежин-Козле | 3 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 8 | ||
3 | Олимпиакос | 2 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 6 | ||
4 | Кнак Руселаре | 1 | 5 | 10 : 15 | 6 |
Next group phase | |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
International competition |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Олимпиакос | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Аркада Галати | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | ВК Прометей | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
4 | Нефтохимик 2010 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гуагуас | 2 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Хипо Тироль | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | ВК Будванска Ривьера | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | ||
4 | Партизан Белград | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гуагуас | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | HAOK Младост | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
3 | Аркада Галати | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ВаЛеПа | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
2 | Хипо Тироль | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | ВК Прометей | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | ||
4 | Динамо Апелдорн | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Олимпиакос | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Партизан Белград | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
3 | Радник Биелина | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ВК Будванска Ривьера | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Нефтохимик 2010 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Фино Капошвар | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
4 | Струмица | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кучине-Лубе | 3 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Чешский агротехнический университет Прага | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Аркада Галати | 2 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 4 | ||
4 | Маасейк | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ястшембский Венгель | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Гуагуас | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | Ческе-Будеёвице | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 | ||
4 | СВГ Люнебург | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Берлин Воллейс | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Gas Sales Piacenza | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Халкбанк | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 | ||
4 | ФК Бенфика | 0 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тренто | 2 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Тур | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Ресовия Жешув | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
4 | Ach Volley | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Зираат Банкаси | 3 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Кендзежин-Козле | 2 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 5 | ||
3 | Олимпиакос | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
4 | Кнак Руселаре | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 1 |
Next group phase | |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
International competition |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Олимпиакос | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | |
2 | Аркада Галати | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | ВК Прометей | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | |
4 | Нефтохимик 2010 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гуагуас | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Хипо Тироль | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | |
3 | Партизан Белград | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | |
4 | ВК Будванска Ривьера | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гуагуас | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Аркада Галати | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | HAOK Младост | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ВК Прометей | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 5 | |
2 | Хипо Тироль | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Динамо Апелдорн | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
4 | ВаЛеПа | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Партизан Белград | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Олимпиакос | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Радник Биелина | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Фино Капошвар | 2 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | |
2 | ВК Будванска Ривьера | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Нефтохимик 2010 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Струмица | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кучине-Лубе | 2 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 7 | |
2 | Чешский агротехнический университет Прага | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | |
3 | Маасейк | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | |
4 | Аркада Галати | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ястшембский Венгель | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | |
2 | Гуагуас | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | |
3 | СВГ Люнебург | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 | |
4 | Ческе-Будеёвице | 0 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gas Sales Piacenza | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | |
2 | Халкбанк | 2 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 5 | |
3 | Берлин Воллейс | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 4 | |
4 | ФК Бенфика | 0 | 3 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тренто | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | |
2 | Тур | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | |
3 | Ресовия Жешув | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 | |
4 | Ach Volley | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Зираат Банкаси | 3 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 9 | |
2 | Кнак Руселаре | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 5 | |
3 | Олимпиакос | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | |
4 | Кендзежин-Козле | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 3 |
Next group phase | |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
International competition |