12/10 14:00 |
19 |
[6]
ФК Локомотива Загреб
v
Хайдук Сплит
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|
12/02 17:00 |
18 |
[3]
ХФК Риека
v
Хайдук Сплит
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/25 17:00 |
17 |
[2]
Хайдук Сплит
v
НК Осиек
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/19 17:00 |
16 |
[9]
Истра 1961
v
Хайдук Сплит
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/04 18:00 |
15 |
[4]
Хайдук Сплит
v
НК Рудес
[10]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/29 14:00 |
14 |
[7]
Славен Белупо
v
Хайдук Сплит
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/21 17:00 |
13 |
[3]
Хайдук Сплит
v
Динамо Загреб
[1]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/15 17:00 |
12 |
[4]
Хайдук Сплит
v
ХФК Цибалия
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/30 17:00 |
11 |
[3]
Хайдук Сплит
v
Интер Запрешич
[7]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/24 17:00 |
10 |
[3]
Хайдук Сплит
v
ФК Локомотива Загреб
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/17 15:00 |
9 |
[3]
Хайдук Сплит
v
ХФК Риека
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
09/09 17:00 |
8 |
[4]
НК Осиек
v
Хайдук Сплит
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
08/27 19:00 |
7 |
[3]
Хайдук Сплит
v
Истра 1961
[10]
|
W |
2-0
|
08/20 17:00 |
6 |
[10]
НК Рудес
v
Хайдук Сплит
[3]
|
W |
0-4
|
08/11 19:00 |
5 |
[5]
Хайдук Сплит
v
Славен Белупо
[3]
|
W |
1-0
|
08/06 17:00 |
4 |
[3]
Динамо Загреб
v
Хайдук Сплит
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
07/30 17:00 |
3 |
[10]
ХФК Цибалия
v
Хайдук Сплит
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
07/23 17:00 |
2 |
[3]
Интер Запрешич
v
Хайдук Сплит
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
07/16 17:00 |
1 |
[4]
ФК Локомотива Загреб
v
Хайдук Сплит
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
05/26 16:00 |
36 |
[6]
Славен Белупо
v
Хайдук Сплит
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
05/20 17:00 |
35 |
[3]
Хайдук Сплит
v
Интер Запрешич
[8]
|
W |
6-0
|
05/16 17:00 |
34 |
[4]
Хайдук Сплит
v
ФК Локомотива Загреб
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/13 15:00 |
33 |
[1]
ХФК Риека
v
Хайдук Сплит
[3]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/06 15:00 |
32 |
[3]
Хайдук Сплит
v
НК Осиек
[4]
|
W |
5-1
|
04/30 13:00 |
31 |
[7]
Истра 1961
v
Хайдук Сплит
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|
04/26 18:00 |
30 |
[4]
Хайдук Сплит
v
РНК Сплит
[9]
|
W |
5-2
|
04/22 13:00 |
29 |
[2]
Динамо Загреб
v
Хайдук Сплит
[4]
|
W |
0-2
|
04/14 16:00 |
28 |
[4]
Хайдук Сплит
v
ХФК Цибалия
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/08 13:00 |
27 |
[4]
Хайдук Сплит
v
Славен Белупо
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/31 16:00 |
26 |
[8]
Интер Запрешич
v
Хайдук Сплит
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|