10/18 16:00 |
6 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Widzew Lodz
|
W |
8-1
|
10/15 16:00 |
5 |
Дреман Компраччице
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
3-1
|
09/29 16:15 |
4 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Констракт Любава
|
L |
4-8
|
09/24 15:00 |
3 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
2-4
|
09/09 16:00 |
2 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Eurobus Przemysl
|
W |
4-2
|
09/03 15:00 |
1 |
Sosnica Gliwice
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
0-2
|
05/29 16:00 |
1 |
Констракт Любава
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
4-2
|
05/28 14:00 |
1 |
Констракт Любава
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
7-2
|
05/24 16:00 |
1 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Констракт Любава
|
L |
3-5
|
05/20 18:00 |
2 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Футзал Лешно
|
W |
6-1
|
05/17 18:00 |
2 |
Футзал Лешно
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
0-4
|
05/13 18:00 |
3 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
ФК Торунь
|
W |
1-0
|
05/09 15:30 |
3 |
ФК Торунь
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
2-6
|
05/06 13:15 |
30 |
Пяст Гливице
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
D |
2-2
|
04/26 16:25 |
29 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Widzew Lodz
|
W |
2-1
|
04/22 16:00 |
28 |
ФК Торунь
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
3-5
|
04/08 12:00 |
27 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
БСФ ABJ Бохня
|
W |
7-1
|
04/02 16:00 |
26 |
МОКС Белосток
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
D |
3-3
|
03/24 19:00 |
25 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
W |
7-0
|
03/20 17:15 |
24 |
Констракт Любава
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
D |
1-1
|
03/11 17:00 |
23 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Легия Варшава
|
W |
3-2
|
02/26 18:30 |
22 |
Берланд Компрахцице
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
2-5
|
02/18 17:00 |
21 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Футзал Лешно
|
W |
10-6
|
02/12 17:00 |
20 |
Ред Девилс Хойнице
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
1-5
|
01/28 17:00 |
19 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Клирекс Хожув
|
W |
8-0
|
01/21 19:00 |
17 |
Ун. Вилянув
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
0-6
|
01/08 17:00 |
16 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
АЗС Катовице
|
W |
8-1
|
12/17 15:00 |
15 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Пяст Гливице
|
W |
6-2
|
12/10 18:00 |
14 |
Widzew Lodz
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
1-6
|
12/03 15:00 |
13 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
ФК Торунь
|
W |
10-3
|