12/12 17:00 |
16 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Орзел Футзал
|
W |
9-1
|
12/09 18:00 |
12 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
ГСФ Гливице
|
W |
8-2
|
12/02 18:00 |
10 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
АЗС Катовице
|
W |
7-2
|
11/28 17:00 |
14 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
ФК Торунь
|
W |
7-0
|
11/21 11:00 |
13 |
Клирекс Хожув
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
6-4
|
11/11 18:30 |
11 |
Дреман Компраччице
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
3-10
|
10/28 17:00 |
6 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Zdunska Wola
|
W |
7-4
|
10/23 18:15 |
9 |
Пяст Гливице
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
2-3
|
10/17 13:00 |
8 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Констракт Любава
|
W |
6-2
|
10/11 15:00 |
7 |
Ун. Вилянув
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
3-8
|
10/03 16:00 |
5 |
Футзал Лешно
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
1-3
|
09/30 17:10 |
4 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
КС Гредар Брзег
|
W |
6-3
|
09/27 16:00 |
3 |
Ред Девилс Хойнице
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
0-3
|
09/12 17:00 |
2 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Футзал Тим Леборк
|
W |
7-3
|
09/05 17:00 |
1 |
Бельско-Бяла
v
МОКС Белосток
|
W |
11-2
|
03/07 17:30 |
18 |
Zdunska Wola
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
D |
1-1
|
02/29 17:00 |
17 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
АЗС Катовице
|
W |
18-1
|
02/15 15:00 |
16 |
Клирекс Хожув
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
5-7
|
01/17 18:00 |
15 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Орзел Футзал
|
W |
6-0
|
01/11 17:00 |
14 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Пяст Гливице
|
W |
5-1
|
01/04 17:00 |
6 |
ФК Торунь
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
D |
3-3
|
12/21 17:00 |
13 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Футзал Лешно
|
W |
10-0
|
12/18 17:00 |
5 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Zdunska Wola
|
W |
8-1
|
12/14 17:00 |
12 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
3-7
|
12/07 17:00 |
11 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
W |
8-2
|
11/25 19:00 |
10 |
Констракт Любава
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
0-9
|
11/16 17:00 |
9 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Гвиазда Руда-Слёнска
|
W |
9-1
|
11/09 17:00 |
8 |
ГСФ Гливице
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
3-4
|
11/03 17:00 |
7 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Ред Девилс Хойнице
|
W |
7-1
|
10/04 18:00 |
4 |
АЗС Катовице
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
5-3
|