Ормаэчеа, Паула

Кубок Федерации Группы 02/09 17:00 - Ормаэчеа, Паула v Курата, Натали 7-5,6-0
Кубок Федерации Группы 02/08 17:00 - Ормаэчеа, Паула v Ускатеги, Аймет 6-4,1-6,6-1
Кубок Федерации Группы 02/07 17:00 - Ормаэчеа, Паула v Даниела Шипперс 7-5,6-2
ITF Women Antalya 12/10 07:45 29 Ормаэчеа, Паула v Лукаш, Тена 4-6,7-6,1-6
ITF Women Antalya 12/09 07:15 28 Кристина Дину v Ормаэчеа, Паула 3-6,2-6
ITF Women Antalya 12/08 07:15 27 Ормаэчеа, Паула v Biskic, Ana 6-2,6-0
ITF Women Antalya 12/07 07:15 26 Мурамацу, Чихиро v Ормаэчеа, Паула 3-6,2-6
ITF Women Antalya 12/06 07:15 25 Стоилковска, Магдалена v Ормаэчеа, Паула 1-6,0-6
ITF Women Antalya 11/30 09:05 26 Ормаэчеа, Паула v Бондар, Анна 3-6,6-3,2-6
ITF Women Antalya 11/29 11:15 25 Ормаэчеа, Паула v Озтурк, Зейнеп Наз 6-1,6-0
ITF Women Santa Margherita 11/01 13:30 25 Ормаэчеа, Паула v Познихиренко, Ганна 6-4,2-6,2-6
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual 10/29 13:00 54 Кучча, Марселла v Ормаэчеа, Паула 2-6,1-6
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual 10/24 16:30 44 Anshba, Amina v Ормаэчеа, Паула 6-3,6-4
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual 10/23 16:00 44 Жлавикович, Забина v Ормаэчеа, Паула 2-6,2-6
ITF Women Santa Margherita 10/10 16:50 25 Джиовин, Клаудиа v Ормаэчеа, Паула 6-2,4-6,7-6
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual 10/08 13:00 54 Ashley, Laura v Ормаэчеа, Паула 0-6,1-6
ITF Women Santa Margherita 10/06 13:00 27 Лим, Ализе v Ормаэчеа, Паула 3-6,6-1,7-5
ITF Women Santa Margherita 10/05 13:00 26 Горгодзе, Екатерина v Ормаэчеа, Паула 6-7,3-6
ITF Women Santa Margherita 10/04 13:00 25 Ормаэчеа, Паула v Зиданшек, Тамара 6-3,1-6,6-3
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual 10/03 13:00 54 Ормаэчеа, Паула v Рюффер, Лена 6-2,6-4
ITF Women Santa Margherita 09/27 13:00 25 Зиданшек, Тамара v Ормаэчеа, Паула 6-4,6-1
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual 09/25 16:00 54 Ормаэчеа, Паула v Пьери, Татьяна 6-0,6-1
ITF Women Trieste 09/09 10:00 28 Ормаэчеа, Паула v Ди Сарра, Федерика 7-5,3-6,0-6
ITF Women Trieste 09/08 09:00 27 Скала, Камилла v Ормаэчеа, Паула 3-6,6-7
ITF Women Trieste 09/07 08:00 26 Морателли, Ангелика v Ормаэчеа, Паула 3-6,3-6
ITF Women Trieste 09/05 08:00 25 Айзатулина, Ульяна v Ормаэчеа, Паула 4-6,2-6
ITF Women Bagnatica 08/30 15:00 26 Ормаэчеа, Паула v Кьеза, Дебора 0-6,4-6
ITF Women Bagnatica 08/28 14:50 25 Валлоне, Лиса v Ормаэчеа, Паула 6-7,1-6
ITF Women Bagnatica Qual 08/27 15:30 54 Ормаэчеа, Паула v Бордо, Кьяра 6-0,6-2
ITF Women Rotterdam 08/25 09:50 27 Ормаэчеа, Паула v Мордергер, Тайисия 1-6,6-4,4-6