ITF M25 Santa Margherita MD

DateRHome v Away-
10/12 08:00 27 Нерман Фатич / Галоппини Д v Адриан Бодмер/Джонас Тринкер Walkover
10/11 09:00 29 Arias B / Crepaldi E v Fonio G / Ocleppo J 3-6,3-6
10/10 16:00 28 Radojkovic M / Torebko P v Fonio G / Ocleppo J 3-6,0-6
10/10 09:30 28 Arias B / Crepaldi E v Адриан Бодмер/Джонас Тринкер 1-6,6-3,10-5
10/09 18:10 27 Kossek D / Martin T v Fonio G / Ocleppo J 1-6,0-6
10/09 17:45 27 Виталий Чветс/Кирил Мишкин v Radojkovic M / Torebko P 3-6,6-7
10/09 16:40 27 Arias B / Crepaldi E v Miceli M / Passaro F 6-1,6-3
10/08 18:15 26 Bortolotti M / Ingarao A v Kossek D / Martin T 5-7,7-5,8-10
10/08 18:00 26 Виталий Чветс/Кирил Мишкин v Mannapov A / Netuschil M Walkover
10/08 17:00 26 Corrias L / Cossu Floris P E v Адриан Бодмер/Джонас Тринкер 1-6,2-6
10/08 15:35 26 Diarra G / Loccisano M v Miceli M / Passaro F Walkover
10/06 09:00 29 Musetti L / Zeppieri G v Fonio G / Ocleppo J 6-3,1-6,10-8
10/05 14:30 28 Arias B / Crepaldi E v Musetti L / Zeppieri G 1-6,6-3,3-10
10/05 13:55 28 Галоппини Д / Массара А v Fonio G / Ocleppo J 3-6,4-6
10/04 15:50 27 Галоппини Д / Массара А v Arnaldi M / Maggioli E 6-4,6-4
10/04 15:35 27 Ди Никола Д / Томазетто Л v Musetti L / Zeppieri G 2-6,2-6
10/03 18:10 27 Arias B / Crepaldi E v Bodmer A / Diarra G 7-6,6-2
10/03 17:45 27 Nardi L / Rottoli L v Fonio G / Ocleppo J 6-7,5-7
10/02 20:40 26 Виталий Чветс/Кирил Мишкин v Musetti L / Zeppieri G 3-6,5-7
10/02 20:15 26 Bodmer A / Diarra G v Kossek D / Martin T 7-5,4-6,10-6
10/01 19:05 26 Arnaldi M / Maggioli E v Берреттини Я / Далла Валле Э 6-4,4-6,10-8
10/01 17:20 26 Loccisano M / Radojkovic M v Nardi L / Rottoli L 4-6,2-6
10/01 17:10 26 Darderi L / Maestrelli F v Fonio G / Ocleppo J 2-6,3-6
10/01 17:00 26 Галоппини Д / Массара А v Молчан А / Сердарусич Н Walkover
10/01 15:30 26 Форти Ф / Фринци М v Ди Никола Д / Томазетто Л 3-6,5-7
10/01 15:30 26 Arias B / Crepaldi E v Mannapov A / Netuschil M 7-6,6-2
09/29 12:30 29 Arnaldi M / Berrettini J v Darderi L / Maestrelli F 6-2,6-2
09/28 14:00 28 Massara A / Potenza L v Darderi L / Maestrelli F 3-6,6-1,6-10
09/27 15:45 28 Cobolli F / Gigante M v Arnaldi M / Berrettini J 2-6,3-6
09/26 16:35 27 Maggioli E / Taddia L v Massara A / Potenza L 2-6,7-5,7-10