01/24 12:35 |
25 |
Роса Висенс Мас v Юлия Пайола
|
4-6,6-2,5-7
|
01/24 12:15 |
25 |
Ана Г Рекена v Клаудиа Хосте Феррер
|
4-6,3-6
|
01/24 10:50 |
25 |
Исабел А Гальего v Delgado, Luniuska
|
6-2,6-4
|
01/24 10:40 |
25 |
Катарина Херинг v Рина Саиго
|
4-6,6-0,1-6
|
01/24 09:55 |
25 |
Элла Тейлор v Анна Уреке
|
2-6,6-4,3-6
|
01/24 09:45 |
25 |
Найденова, Александрина v Кристина Миленкович
|
6-4,5-7,6-4
|
01/24 09:00 |
25 |
Лэрон Наварро, Гемма v Алина Чараева
|
6-2,6-1
|
01/23 09:00 |
25 |
Аманда Каррерас v Луис Брунског
|
6-3,6-0
|
01/23 09:00 |
25 |
Чианчи, Клаудиа v Катсярина Скачкова
|
6-7,2-6
|
01/23 09:00 |
25 |
Анна Хертель v Ивонн Кавалье-Раймерс
|
1-6,7-6,1-6
|
01/23 09:00 |
25 |
Ребека Масарова v Stauber, Emma
|
6-0,6-1
|
01/22 13:20 |
25 |
Альба К. Марин v Иоана Лорендана Роска
|
Retired
|
01/22 11:30 |
25 |
Лаура Сватикова v Аюми Кошийши
|
6-3,6-7,3-6
|
01/22 11:30 |
25 |
Юкина Саиго v Жазмин Ортенци
|
2-6,3-6
|
01/22 11:30 |
25 |
Оана Гаврила v Свенья Очснер
|
6-3,6-2
|
01/22 10:00 |
45 |
Ноелия Боузо Занотти v Moreno Barranquero, Angeles
|
6-2,4-6,10-6
|
01/22 10:00 |
45 |
Рина Саиго v Нора Аяла Серра
|
6-1,6-2
|
01/22 10:00 |
45 |
Адития Карунаратне v Ана Г Рекена
|
3-6,3-6
|
01/22 10:00 |
45 |
Акилах Джеймс v Луис Брунског
|
1-6,0-6
|
01/22 10:00 |
45 |
Катсярина Скачкова v Blakely, Audrey Ann
|
7-6,6-4
|
01/22 09:00 |
45 |
Акилах Джеймс v Усия Мартинес Морал
|
6-1,6-3
|
01/22 09:00 |
45 |
Ирина Кантос Симерс v Кристина Миленкович
|
6-0,6-2
|
01/22 09:00 |
45 |
Laia Conde Monfort v Ана Г Рекена
|
6-4,4-6,8-10
|
01/22 09:00 |
45 |
Изабелла Тискорния v Луис Брунског
|
1-6,0-6
|
01/22 09:00 |
45 |
Адития Карунаратне v Адриана Райкович
|
6-4,6-7,10-3
|
01/21 13:30 |
45 |
Тара Ганцев v Blakely, Audrey Ann
|
1-6,2-6
|
01/21 13:30 |
45 |
Латычева, Соня v Нора Аяла Серра
|
3-6,2-6
|
01/21 13:30 |
45 |
Moreno Barranquero, Angeles v Нина Угрелидзе
|
6-3,6-1
|
01/21 13:30 |
45 |
Ноелия Боузо Занотти v Паула Ортега Редондо
|
3-6,6-1,10-4
|
01/21 13:30 |
45 |
Костанца Траверси v Рина Саиго
|
6-7,0-6
|