07/07 13:00 |
29 |
[181] Филип Хорански v Янник Ханфманн
[212] |
3-6,1-6
|
07/06 15:00 |
28 |
[212] Янник Ханфманн v Стефано Траваглия
[102] |
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
07/06 13:00 |
28 |
[181] Филип Хорански v Александр Молкан
[331] |
6-4,6-4
|
07/05 16:00 |
27 |
[212] Янник Ханфманн v Элиас Имер
[118] |
6-4,6-4
|
07/05 13:45 |
27 |
[331] Александр Молкан v Факундо Багниш
[161] |
6-4,6-3
|
07/05 12:00 |
27 |
[235] Бернабе Запата Мираллес v Стефано Траваглия
[102] |
5-7,6-7
|
07/05 11:00 |
27 |
[199] Констант Лестьенн v Филип Хорански
[181] |
4-6,6-3,5-7
|
07/04 16:00 |
26 |
[311] Бенджамин Хассан v Александр Молкан
[331] |
3-6,2-6
|
07/04 12:55 |
26 |
[97] Генри Лааксонен v Констант Лестьенн
[199] |
6-7,6-7
|
07/04 12:00 |
26 |
[148] Дастин Браун v Бернабе Запата Мираллес
[235] |
3-6,4-6
|
07/04 11:55 |
26 |
[161] Факундо Багниш v Андрей Мартин
[120] |
6-1,6-3
|
07/04 11:35 |
26 |
[142] Джанлука Магер v Янник Ханфманн
[212] |
1-6,2-6
|
07/04 10:00 |
26 |
[244] Дэниел Химено-Травер v Стефано Траваглия
[102] |
4-6,2-6
|
07/04 10:00 |
26 |
[181] Филип Хорански v Оскар Отте
[150] |
Retired
|
07/04 10:00 |
26 |
[194] Даниэль Элахи Галан v Элиас Имер
[118] |
4-6,4-6
|
07/03 16:00 |
25 |
[148] Дастин Браун v Себастьян Фанселоу
[305] |
6-3,6-2
|
07/03 14:55 |
25 |
[265] Тхимо Де Баккер v Констант Лестьенн
[199] |
3-6,4-6
|
07/03 13:05 |
25 |
[161] Факундо Багниш v Жомбор Пирос
[366] |
6-4,4-6,6-1
|
07/03 13:00 |
25 |
[238] Никола Кун v Андрей Мартин
[120] |
5-7,6-4,3-6
|
07/03 12:45 |
25 |
[240] Сантьяго Хиральдо v Стефано Траваглия
[102] |
1-6,6-7
|
07/03 10:50 |
25 |
[276] Джанмарко Морони v Элиас Имер
[118] |
4-6,4-6
|
07/03 10:40 |
25 |
[97] Генри Лааксонен v Лукас Мидлер
[223] |
6-4,7-6
|
07/03 10:25 |
25 |
Александре Метревели v Оскар Отте
|
3-6,3-6
|
07/03 10:00 |
25 |
[142] Джанлука Магер v Педро Качин
[228] |
6-3,5-7,6-1
|
07/03 09:00 |
25 |
[363] Йоханнес Хаертейс v Янник Ханфманн
[212] |
3-6,3-6
|
07/03 09:00 |
25 |
[194] Даниэль Элахи Галан v Петер Хеллер
[457] |
6-3,7-6
|
07/03 09:00 |
25 |
[181] Филип Хорански v Дэниел Алтмайер
[488] |
6-2,7-5
|
07/02 16:00 |
24 |
[262] Куинзи, Джанлуиджи v Никола Кун
[238] |
6-3,6-7,3-6
|
07/02 15:00 |
25 |
[107] Педро Суза v Бенджамин Хассан
[311] |
2-6,2-6
|
07/02 14:55 |
25 |
[235] Бернабе Запата Мираллес v Дэниел Масур
[249] |
0-6,6-1,6-0
|