03/07 21:20 |
- |
Yue Chern Чуа/Ogden v Родриго Алмеида/Neves
|
2-0
|
03/07 21:20 |
- |
Бруно Карвальо/Соня Гонсалвес v Николас Франконвиль/Appenzeller
|
2-1
|
03/07 21:20 |
- |
King/Мария Столяренко v Рори Истон/Лиззи Толман
|
0-2
|
03/07 21:20 |
- |
Пол Турнефие/Fillonneau v Томас Фуркад/Crespel
|
0-2
|
03/07 14:00 |
- |
Родриго Алмеида/Neves v Rodrigues/Afonso
|
View
|
03/07 14:00 |
- |
Lopez/Амайа Торральба v Yue Chern Чуа/Ogden
|
1-2
|
03/07 13:40 |
- |
Бернардо Атилано/Беатриз Роберто v Бруно Карвальо/Соня Гонсалвес
|
1-2
|
03/07 13:30 |
- |
King/Мария Столяренко v Дэвид Силва/Sousa
|
2-0
|
03/07 13:20 |
- |
Николас Франконвиль/Appenzeller v Feltes/Зое Синико
|
View
|
03/07 13:20 |
- |
Гал Бижьяк/Matovic v Томас Фуркад/Crespel
|
1-2
|
03/07 13:20 |
- |
Sanjurjo/Carulla v Пол Турнефие/Fillonneau
|
1-2
|
03/07 12:40 |
- |
Рори Истон/Лиззи Толман v Krax/Siebrecht
|
2-0
|
03/07 10:40 |
- |
Lopez/Амайа Торральба v Serre/Serre
|
Walkover
|
03/07 10:30 |
- |
Rodrigues/Afonso v Fernandes/Nazarenko
|
Walkover
|
03/07 10:30 |
- |
Krax/Siebrecht v Анджело Сильва/Мариана Пинто Леите
|
2-0
|
03/07 10:20 |
- |
Бруно Карвальо/Соня Гонсалвес v Krumpak/Novak
|
2-0
|
03/07 10:00 |
- |
Feltes/Зое Синико v Torre/Gualdi
|
2-0
|
03/07 10:00 |
- |
Родриго Алмеида/Neves v Iglesias/Novoa
|
View
|
03/07 10:00 |
- |
King/Мария Столяренко v Felix/Pestana
|
2-0
|
03/07 10:00 |
- |
Педро Портелас/Lourenco v Yue Chern Чуа/Ogden
|
0-2
|
03/07 10:00 |
- |
Simao Ferreira/M. Martins v Николас Франконвиль/Appenzeller
|
0-2
|
03/07 09:40 |
- |
Томас Фуркад/Crespel v Poboljsaj/Jordan
|
2-0
|
03/07 09:30 |
- |
Мариана Чанг/Мариана Паива v Гал Бижьяк/Matovic
|
1-2
|
03/07 09:30 |
- |
Garcia/Villanueva v Бернардо Атилано/Беатриз Роберто
|
0-2
|
03/07 09:30 |
- |
Рори Истон/Лиззи Толман v Hoareau/Schaffner
|
2-0
|
03/07 09:30 |
- |
Дэвид Силва/Sousa v Podgorsek/Bedic
|
View
|
03/10 09:30 |
- |
Джошуа Хурлбурт-Йу/Рейчел Хондерих v Дэвид Силва/Sousa
|
2-0
|
03/10 09:30 |
- |
Бруно Карвальо/Катарина М. Мартинс v Rodrigues/Беатриз Роберто
|
1-2
|
03/10 09:00 |
- |
Ursatii/ Влада Жинга v Wang/Ангела Йю
|
0-2
|
03/10 09:00 |
- |
Александр Грин/Лиззи Толман v Fernandez/Мириан Алонсо
|
2-0
|