07/23 08:00 |
25 |
Александр Кнафф v Маноле, Александру Василе
|
2-6,3-6
|
07/22 14:00 |
44 |
Табризи, Кейвон v Broekhof, Nick
|
3-6,2-6
|
07/22 12:00 |
44 |
Теодор Гиуска v Diederich, Tom
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/22 12:00 |
44 |
Роланд Стюрман v Максим Вербовен
|
6-2,6-4
|
07/22 10:00 |
44 |
Флемминг Питерс v de Jong, Tribb
|
6-1,6-0
|
07/22 10:00 |
44 |
Антонио М-Идальго v Роби Толл
|
6-0,7-5
|
07/22 08:00 |
44 |
Габриэль Декампс v Dielen, Liam
|
6-1,6-0
|
07/22 08:00 |
44 |
Dias, Francisco v Михалис Сакелларидис
|
4-6,4-6
|
07/22 08:00 |
44 |
Буваясар Гадамаури v Borg, Maikel
|
6-3,6-3
|
07/21 14:30 |
44 |
Табризи, Кейвон v Насер, Хавьер
|
6-4,7-5
|
07/21 14:00 |
44 |
Максим Вербовен v Карл В В Мак-Лей
|
7-5,7-5
|
07/21 13:30 |
44 |
Broekhof, Nick v Беафорт, Николас
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/21 13:30 |
44 |
Теодор Гиуска v Кристоф Никелс
|
6-0,7-6
|
07/21 13:00 |
44 |
Diederich, Tom v Duquesne, Goran
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/21 13:00 |
44 |
Роби Толл v Мартин ван дер Мерхен
|
5-7,6-3,6-1
|
07/21 13:00 |
44 |
Collinet, Jean v Роланд Стюрман
|
3-6,6-7
|
07/21 13:00 |
44 |
Антонио М-Идальго v Якуб Войцик
|
6-3,6-3
|
07/21 11:00 |
44 |
Габриэль Декампс v Martin, Daniel
|
7-6,6-3
|
07/21 11:00 |
44 |
Dias, Francisco v Намазбек Диушембиев
|
6-4,6-1
|
07/21 11:00 |
44 |
Флемминг Питерс v Гильйом Дермиенс
|
7-6,6-4
|
07/21 11:00 |
44 |
Herscovici, Kenny v Михалис Сакелларидис
|
3-6,1-6
|
07/21 11:00 |
44 |
Ferrando, Nicolas v Буваясар Гадамаури
|
4-6,2-6
|
07/21 08:30 |
44 |
Захария Эйсинга v Broekhof, Nick
|
6-7,6-4,3-6
|
07/21 08:30 |
44 |
Jalil Saavedra, Naim Antonio v Насер, Хавьер
|
1-6,2-6
|
07/21 08:30 |
44 |
Кристоф Никелс v Rozanov, Andrew
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/21 08:30 |
44 |
Гарсия, Родриго v Максим Вербовен
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/21 08:30 |
44 |
Esteves, Kevin v Якуб Войцик
|
1-6,2-6
|
07/21 07:00 |
44 |
Borms, Stefan v Dielen, Liam
|
4-6,1-6
|
07/21 07:00 |
44 |
Гильйом Дермиенс v Molina Bannen, Joaquin Pablo
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/21 07:00 |
44 |
Herscovici, Kenny v Quintana Llamas, Roberto Santino
|
6-2,6-3
|