PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Беса Добердолл | 22 | 4 | 1 | 60 : 10 | 70 | ||
2 | Пелистер Битола | 20 | 4 | 3 | 54 : 13 | 64 | ||
3 | Детонит Плачковица | 17 | 5 | 5 | 39 : 15 | 56 | ||
4 | Арсими | 14 | 5 | 8 | 48 : 28 | 47 | ||
5 | ФК Скопье | 11 | 7 | 9 | 25 : 24 | 40 | ||
6 | Охрид | 11 | 6 | 10 | 29 : 29 | 39 | ||
7 | ФК Вардар Неготино | 11 | 5 | 11 | 30 : 29 | 38 | ||
8 | КФ Башкими | 11 | 5 | 11 | 27 : 38 | 38 | ||
9 | Беласица Струмица | 10 | 7 | 10 | 35 : 29 | 37 | ||
10 | ФК Кожуф Гевгелия | 11 | 4 | 12 | 33 : 33 | 37 | ||
11 | Pobeda Valandovo | 6 | 10 | 11 | 27 : 36 | 28 | ||
12 | Новаци | 8 | 4 | 15 | 30 : 46 | 28 | ||
13 | Тетекс Тетово | 6 | 6 | 15 | 30 : 51 | 24 | ||
14 | Осогово Коцани | 6 | 5 | 16 | 27 : 51 | 23 | ||
15 | ФК Саса | 4 | 8 | 15 | 28 : 49 | 20 | ||
16 | ФК Караорман | 4 | 3 | 20 | 19 : 60 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Детонит Плачковица | 12 | 2 | 0 | 26 : 1 | 38 | ||
2 | Беса Добердолл | 12 | 2 | 0 | 33 : 4 | 38 | ||
3 | Пелистер Битола | 11 | 2 | 1 | 31 : 5 | 35 | ||
4 | ФК Скопье | 9 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 9 | 30 | ||
5 | Арсими | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 10 | 30 | ||
6 | ФК Вардар Неготино | 8 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 7 | 26 | ||
7 | ФК Кожуф Гевгелия | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 17 | 26 | ||
8 | КФ Башкими | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 24 | ||
9 | Охрид | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 15 | 23 | ||
10 | Беласица Струмица | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 20 | ||
11 | Pobeda Valandovo | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 10 | 19 | ||
12 | Осогово Коцани | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 21 | 19 | ||
13 | Новаци | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 21 | 17 | ||
14 | Тетекс Тетово | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 19 | 13 | ||
15 | ФК Саса | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 27 | 12 | ||
16 | ФК Караорман | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9 : 29 | 10 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Беса Добердолл | 10 | 2 | 1 | 27 : 6 | 32 | ||
2 | Пелистер Битола | 9 | 2 | 2 | 23 : 8 | 29 | ||
3 | Детонит Плачковица | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 14 | 18 | ||
4 | Арсими | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 18 | 17 | ||
5 | Беласица Струмица | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20 : 19 | 17 | ||
6 | Охрид | 4 | 4 | 6 | 9 : 14 | 16 | ||
7 | КФ Башкими | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9 : 24 | 14 | ||
8 | ФК Вардар Неготино | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 22 | 12 | ||
9 | Тетекс Тетово | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13 : 32 | 11 | ||
10 | Новаци | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 25 | 11 | ||
11 | ФК Кожуф Гевгелия | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 : 16 | 11 | ||
12 | ФК Скопье | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 : 15 | 10 | ||
13 | Pobeda Valandovo | 1 | 6 | 7 | 13 : 26 | 9 | ||
14 | ФК Саса | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12 : 22 | 8 | ||
15 | ФК Караорман | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 : 31 | 5 | ||
16 | Осогово Коцани | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 : 30 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |