PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АСК Войтсберг | 18 | 4 | 3 | 68 : 21 | 58 | ||
2 | Унион Гуртен | 13 | 5 | 7 | 36 : 19 | 44 | ||
3 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 13 | 5 | 7 | 54 : 39 | 44 | ||
4 | ВСПГ Велс | 12 | 7 | 5 | 49 : 24 | 43 | ||
5 | ЛАСК Линц II | 10 | 7 | 7 | 50 : 31 | 37 | ||
6 | Штайр | 10 | 5 | 10 | 28 : 31 | 35 | ||
7 | Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген | 10 | 4 | 10 | 30 : 45 | 34 | ||
8 | СК Вайц | 10 | 3 | 11 | 41 : 47 | 33 | ||
9 | ФК Глайсдорф 09 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 37 : 34 | 33 | ||
10 | СК Дойтчландсбергер | 9 | 6 | 10 | 43 : 35 | 33 | ||
11 | АСК Клагенфурт | 9 | 4 | 12 | 41 : 49 | 31 | ||
12 | Фёкламаркт | 8 | 4 | 13 | 28 : 48 | 28 | ||
13 | ФК Аллерхайлиген | 8 | 3 | 14 | 39 : 56 | 27 | ||
14 | Бад-Глайхенберг | 7 | 5 | 13 | 38 : 60 | 26 | ||
15 | Wac/St Andrä-B | 6 | 7 | 12 | 36 : 55 | 25 | ||
16 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 7 | 3 | 15 | 42 : 66 | 24 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 10 | 2 | 0 | 36 : 14 | 32 | ||
2 | АСК Войтсберг | 9 | 2 | 0 | 34 : 5 | 29 | ||
3 | Унион Гуртен | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 12 | 27 | ||
4 | ЛАСК Линц II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 25 | ||
5 | Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 25 | ||
6 | Штайр | 7 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 24 | ||
7 | Фёкламаркт | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 17 | 23 | ||
8 | ВСПГ Велс | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 14 | 21 | ||
9 | АСК Клагенфурт | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 24 | 21 | ||
10 | Бад-Глайхенберг | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22 : 26 | 19 | ||
11 | ФК Глайсдорф 09 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 18 | 17 | ||
12 | СК Дойтчландсбергер | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 17 | 16 | ||
13 | ФК Аллерхайлиген | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20 : 25 | 14 | ||
14 | СК Вайц | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22 : 25 | 14 | ||
15 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 33 | 11 | ||
16 | Wac/St Andrä-B | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 30 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АСК Войтсберг | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34 : 16 | 29 | ||
2 | ВСПГ Велс | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21 : 10 | 22 | ||
3 | Wac/St Andrä-B | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 25 | 19 | ||
4 | СК Вайц | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 22 | 19 | ||
5 | СК Дойтчландсбергер | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 17 | ||
6 | Унион Гуртен | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 7 | 17 | ||
7 | ФК Глайсдорф 09 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 16 | 16 | ||
8 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23 : 33 | 13 | ||
9 | ФК Аллерхайлиген | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19 : 31 | 13 | ||
10 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 25 | 12 | ||
11 | ЛАСК Линц II | 3 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 21 | 12 | ||
12 | Штайр | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 22 | 11 | ||
13 | АСК Клагенфурт | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 : 25 | 10 | ||
14 | Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 : 28 | 9 | ||
15 | Бад-Глайхенберг | 1 | 4 | 9 | 16 : 34 | 7 | ||
16 | Фёкламаркт | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 : 31 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |