Weather: Хороший Stadium: Hitachi Energy Arena Pitch: Хороший Round: 8
Referee: Robert Daradic Home Manager: Thomas Gabrielsson Away Manager: Kuorosh Hatami
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ландскруна БоИС | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 11 | ||
2 | Дегерфорс | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
3 | ФК Эстер | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 8 | ||
4 | ИК Браге | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | ИК Оддевольд | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | Утсиктенс БК | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 8 | ||
7 | АИК Шёвде | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 8 | ||
8 | ГИФ Сундсвалль | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
9 | Сандвикен ИФ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 7 | ||
10 | Хельсингборг | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
11 | СК Эребру | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 6 | ||
12 | ФК Эстерсунд | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 5 | ||
13 | Варберг БоИС | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
14 | ФФ Треллеборг | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
15 | Ефле ИФ | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 3 | ||
16 | Эргрюте ИС | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ландскруна БоИС | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | ГИФ Сундсвалль | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Дегерфорс | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | СК Эребру | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Сандвикен ИФ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
6 | АИК Шёвде | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 5 | ||
7 | ФК Эстер | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
8 | ИК Браге | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
8 | ИК Оддевольд | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
8 | ФК Эстерсунд | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
11 | Утсиктенс БК | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
12 | ФФ Треллеборг | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
13 | Варберг БоИС | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
14 | Хельсингборг | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
15 | Ефле ИФ | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 2 | ||
16 | Эргрюте ИС | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ИК Браге | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
1 | ФК Эстер | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
3 | ИК Оддевольд | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Утсиктенс БК | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | Дегерфорс | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | Хельсингборг | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | АИК Шёвде | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Ландскруна БоИС | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
8 | Эргрюте ИС | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
10 | Ефле ИФ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | Варберг БоИС | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
12 | ФК Эстерсунд | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
13 | Сандвикен ИФ | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
14 | ФФ Треллеборг | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | СК Эребру | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | ГИФ Сундсвалль | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoff |