Stadium: FK Viktoria Stadion Round: 4
Referee: Jana Adamkova Home Manager: Дэвид Улехла Away Manager: Роман Вест
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дукла Прага | 15 | 5 | 6 | 44 : 27 | 50 | ||
2 | МФК Вышков | 13 | 7 | 6 | 44 : 32 | 46 | ||
3 | Сигма Оломоуц B | 14 | 3 | 9 | 38 : 35 | 45 | ||
4 | Силон Таборско | 11 | 9 | 6 | 36 : 23 | 42 | ||
5 | МФК Хрудим | 10 | 8 | 8 | 45 : 41 | 38 | ||
6 | Спарта Прага B | 10 | 6 | 10 | 48 : 44 | 36 | ||
7 | ФК Селье и Белло Влашим | 8 | 11 | 7 | 35 : 35 | 35 | ||
8 | ФК Брно | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 : 34 | 34 | ||
9 | СК Лисен | 8 | 10 | 8 | 29 : 30 | 34 | ||
10 | Опава | 9 | 7 | 10 | 27 : 29 | 34 | ||
11 | ФК Пршибрам | 10 | 3 | 13 | 28 : 39 | 33 | ||
12 | Виктория Жижков | 9 | 5 | 12 | 39 : 47 | 32 | ||
13 | Высочина Йиглава | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38 : 39 | 31 | ||
14 | Варнсдорф | 6 | 11 | 9 | 45 : 45 | 29 | ||
15 | СК Простеёв | 8 | 4 | 14 | 33 : 47 | 28 | ||
16 | Ханачка Славия Кромержиж | 6 | 6 | 14 | 27 : 43 | 24 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МФК Вышков | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28 : 15 | 30 | ||
2 | Силон Таборско | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24 : 8 | 28 | ||
3 | МФК Хрудим | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 17 | 27 | ||
4 | Дукла Прага | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 17 | 24 | ||
5 | Спарта Прага B | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 23 | ||
6 | Высочина Йиглава | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27 : 19 | 23 | ||
7 | Опава | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 22 | ||
8 | Сигма Оломоуц B | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17 : 14 | 22 | ||
9 | Виктория Жижков | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 24 | 21 | ||
10 | СК Лисен | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 20 | ||
11 | Варнсдорф | 4 | 7 | 2 | 29 : 22 | 19 | ||
12 | ФК Селье и Белло Влашим | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 19 | ||
13 | СК Простеёв | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20 : 17 | 19 | ||
14 | ФК Пршибрам | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 13 | 18 | ||
15 | Ханачка Славия Кромержиж | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 18 | 15 | ||
16 | ФК Брно | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 : 13 | 14 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дукла Прага | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 26 | ||
2 | Сигма Оломоуц B | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 21 | 23 | ||
3 | ФК Брно | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 21 | 20 | ||
4 | МФК Вышков | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 16 | ||
5 | ФК Селье и Белло Влашим | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17 : 21 | 16 | ||
6 | ФК Пршибрам | 5 | 0 | 8 | 17 : 26 | 15 | ||
7 | Силон Таборско | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 : 15 | 14 | ||
8 | СК Лисен | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 20 | 14 | ||
9 | Спарта Прага B | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 27 | 13 | ||
10 | Опава | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 15 | 12 | ||
11 | МФК Хрудим | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 24 | 11 | ||
12 | Виктория Жижков | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 11 | ||
13 | Варнсдорф | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 23 | 10 | ||
14 | Ханачка Славия Кромержиж | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 : 25 | 9 | ||
15 | СК Простеёв | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 : 30 | 9 | ||
16 | Высочина Йиглава | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 20 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |