Weather: Хороший Stadium: Mestsky stadion(Ostrava-Vítkovice) Pitch: Хороший Round: 1
Referee: Peter Mrazek Home Manager: Роман Вест Away Manager: Jiri Skala
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дукла Прага | 14 | 5 | 5 | 39 : 23 | 47 | ||
2 | МФК Вышков | 12 | 7 | 5 | 40 : 28 | 43 | ||
3 | Силон Таборско | 10 | 9 | 5 | 35 : 22 | 39 | ||
4 | Сигма Оломоуц B | 12 | 3 | 9 | 34 : 35 | 39 | ||
5 | МФК Хрудим | 9 | 7 | 8 | 39 : 38 | 34 | ||
6 | СК Лисен | 8 | 9 | 7 | 29 : 29 | 33 | ||
7 | ФК Пршибрам | 10 | 3 | 11 | 25 : 31 | 33 | ||
8 | Спарта Прага B | 9 | 5 | 10 | 43 : 41 | 32 | ||
9 | ФК Селье и Белло Влашим | 7 | 11 | 6 | 32 : 30 | 32 | ||
10 | ФК Брно | 9 | 4 | 11 | 32 : 33 | 31 | ||
11 | Высочина Йиглава | 8 | 6 | 10 | 35 : 33 | 30 | ||
12 | Опава | 8 | 6 | 10 | 26 : 29 | 30 | ||
13 | Виктория Жижков | 8 | 5 | 11 | 36 : 43 | 29 | ||
14 | Варнсдорф | 6 | 10 | 8 | 41 : 40 | 28 | ||
15 | СК Простеёв | 7 | 3 | 14 | 30 : 47 | 24 | ||
16 | Ханачка Славия Кромержиж | 6 | 5 | 13 | 24 : 38 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МФК Вышков | 8 | 3 | 1 | 26 : 14 | 27 | ||
2 | Силон Таборско | 7 | 4 | 1 | 23 : 8 | 25 | ||
3 | МФК Хрудим | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21 : 14 | 24 | ||
4 | Высочина Йиглава | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 16 | 22 | ||
5 | Дукла Прага | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 13 | 21 | ||
6 | Опава | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 21 | ||
7 | Спарта Прага B | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24 : 17 | 20 | ||
8 | Варнсдорф | 4 | 7 | 2 | 29 : 22 | 19 | ||
9 | СК Лисен | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 19 | ||
10 | Сигма Оломоуц B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 19 | ||
11 | Виктория Жижков | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 22 | 18 | ||
12 | ФК Пршибрам | 5 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 11 | 18 | ||
13 | ФК Селье и Белло Влашим | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 14 | 16 | ||
14 | СК Простеёв | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 17 | 16 | ||
15 | ФК Брно | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 12 | 14 | ||
16 | Ханачка Славия Кромержиж | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 15 | 14 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дукла Прага | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 26 | ||
2 | Сигма Оломоуц B | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 21 | 20 | ||
3 | ФК Брно | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 21 | 17 | ||
4 | ФК Селье и Белло Влашим | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16 : 16 | 16 | ||
5 | МФК Вышков | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 14 | 16 | ||
6 | ФК Пршибрам | 5 | 0 | 7 | 14 : 20 | 15 | ||
7 | Силон Таборско | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 14 | ||
8 | СК Лисен | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13 : 19 | 14 | ||
9 | Спарта Прага B | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 24 | 12 | ||
10 | Виктория Жижков | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 : 21 | 11 | ||
11 | МФК Хрудим | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 24 | 10 | ||
12 | Варнсдорф | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 18 | 9 | ||
13 | Опава | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 : 15 | 9 | ||
14 | Ханачка Славия Кромержиж | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 : 23 | 9 | ||
15 | Высочина Йиглава | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 : 17 | 8 | ||
16 | СК Простеёв | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 30 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |