Stadium: Stadion Podrinje Round: 2
Home Manager: Senad Hadzic Away Manager: Vule Trivunovic
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слобода Тузла | 18 | 6 | 3 | 48 : 19 | 60 | ||
2 | Ступчаница Олово | 17 | 5 | 5 | 43 : 17 | 56 | ||
3 | Братство Грацаница | 14 | 4 | 9 | 39 : 32 | 46 | ||
4 | ФК Горажде | 12 | 6 | 9 | 33 : 24 | 42 | ||
5 | ХФК Томислав | 11 | 8 | 8 | 42 : 35 | 41 | ||
6 | ФК Челик Зеница | 10 | 9 | 8 | 33 : 29 | 39 | ||
7 | Горньи Рахич | 11 | 5 | 11 | 38 : 37 | 38 | ||
8 | Будучност Бановичи | 11 | 5 | 11 | 35 : 36 | 38 | ||
9 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 10 | 7 | 10 | 46 : 46 | 37 | ||
10 | ФК Звезда Градачац | 11 | 4 | 12 | 38 : 34 | 34 | ||
11 | НК Тоск Тешань | 10 | 3 | 14 | 38 : 40 | 33 | ||
12 | Градина Сребреник | 9 | 6 | 12 | 21 : 34 | 33 | ||
13 | Хаджичи | 7 | 9 | 11 | 24 : 32 | 30 | ||
14 | Рудар Какань | 7 | 8 | 12 | 29 : 36 | 29 | ||
15 | Единство | 7 | 6 | 14 | 19 : 46 | 27 | ||
16 | Младость Добой Какань | 4 | 3 | 20 | 27 : 56 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слобода Тузла | 11 | 2 | 0 | 31 : 6 | 35 | ||
2 | Ступчаница Олово | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29 : 7 | 32 | ||
3 | Братство Грацаница | 10 | 2 | 2 | 29 : 15 | 32 | ||
4 | ФК Челик Зеница | 9 | 4 | 1 | 25 : 11 | 31 | ||
5 | Горньи Рахич | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 10 | 30 | ||
6 | Будучност Бановичи | 9 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 28 | ||
7 | ФК Звезда Градачац | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22 : 11 | 26 | ||
8 | НК Тоск Тешань | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 16 | 25 | ||
9 | ФК Горажде | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 : 12 | 25 | ||
10 | Хаджичи | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 24 | ||
11 | Градина Сребреник | 7 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 10 | 24 | ||
12 | ХФК Томислав | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 23 | ||
13 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23 : 19 | 21 | ||
14 | Единство | 6 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 21 | ||
15 | Рудар Какань | 5 | 6 | 2 | 22 : 16 | 21 | ||
16 | Младость Добой Какань | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14 : 24 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слобода Тузла | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 25 | ||
2 | Ступчаница Олово | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 10 | 24 | ||
3 | ХФК Томислав | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 21 | 18 | ||
4 | ФК Горажде | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 12 | 17 | ||
5 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23 : 27 | 16 | ||
6 | Братство Грацаница | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10 : 17 | 14 | ||
7 | ФК Звезда Градачац | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 23 | 11 | ||
8 | Будучност Бановичи | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 : 26 | 10 | ||
9 | Градина Сребреник | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 : 24 | 9 | ||
10 | НК Тоск Тешань | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13 : 24 | 8 | ||
11 | Рудар Какань | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 : 20 | 8 | ||
12 | Горньи Рахич | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 27 | 8 | ||
13 | ФК Челик Зеница | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 : 18 | 8 | ||
14 | Младость Добой Какань | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13 : 32 | 6 | ||
15 | Единство | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 : 36 | 6 | ||
16 | Хаджичи | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 : 19 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Радник Биелина | 21 | 10 | 1 | 62 : 17 | 73 | ||
2 | Лакташи | 20 | 4 | 8 | 67 : 26 | 64 | ||
3 | ФК Рудар Приедор | 15 | 10 | 7 | 55 : 26 | 55 | ||
4 | Леотар | 16 | 3 | 13 | 42 : 41 | 51 | ||
5 | Железничар Баня-Лука | 15 | 4 | 13 | 48 : 37 | 49 | ||
6 | Фамос Войкович | 15 | 4 | 13 | 44 : 41 | 49 | ||
7 | ФК Козара-Градишка | 13 | 7 | 12 | 48 : 47 | 46 | ||
8 | Слобода | 13 | 6 | 13 | 43 : 41 | 45 | ||
9 | БСК Баня Лука | 13 | 4 | 15 | 49 : 41 | 43 | ||
10 | Славия Сараево | 12 | 6 | 14 | 35 : 40 | 42 | ||
11 | Сутьеска Фока | 12 | 6 | 14 | 33 : 43 | 42 | ||
12 | Любич Прньявор | 13 | 3 | 16 | 36 : 47 | 42 | ||
13 | ФК Дрина Зворник | 10 | 10 | 12 | 34 : 35 | 40 | ||
14 | Романия Пале | 12 | 4 | 16 | 35 : 55 | 40 | ||
15 | Борац Козарска Дубица | 11 | 6 | 15 | 39 : 54 | 39 | ||
16 | Велес Невесине | 12 | 3 | 17 | 44 : 64 | 39 | ||
17 | ФК Модрича | 10 | 6 | 16 | 35 : 55 | 36 | ||
18 | Омарска | 5 | 4 | 23 | 29 : 68 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Радник Биелина | 15 | 1 | 0 | 40 : 3 | 46 | ||
2 | Леотар | 14 | 2 | 0 | 33 : 10 | 44 | ||
3 | Лакташи | 13 | 2 | 1 | 46 : 12 | 41 | ||
4 | Фамос Войкович | 12 | 4 | 0 | 27 : 9 | 40 | ||
5 | ФК Козара-Градишка | 12 | 2 | 2 | 37 : 19 | 38 | ||
6 | ФК Рудар Приедор | 11 | 4 | 1 | 34 : 7 | 37 | ||
7 | Железничар Баня-Лука | 11 | 3 | 2 | 33 : 10 | 36 | ||
8 | Романия Пале | 11 | 3 | 2 | 25 : 11 | 36 | ||
9 | Любич Прньявор | 11 | 1 | 4 | 25 : 13 | 34 | ||
10 | БСК Баня Лука | 10 | 3 | 3 | 35 : 16 | 33 | ||
11 | Сутьеска Фока | 10 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 9 | 33 | ||
12 | ФК Дрина Зворник | 9 | 5 | 2 | 27 : 11 | 32 | ||
13 | Велес Невесине | 10 | 2 | 4 | 30 : 24 | 32 | ||
14 | Слобода | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30 : 13 | 30 | ||
15 | Славия Сараево | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 19 | 30 | ||
16 | Борац Козарска Дубица | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23 : 19 | 27 | ||
17 | ФК Модрича | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 17 | 24 | ||
18 | Омарска | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17 : 24 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Радник Биелина | 6 | 9 | 1 | 22 : 14 | 27 | ||
2 | Лакташи | 7 | 2 | 7 | 21 : 14 | 23 | ||
3 | ФК Рудар Приедор | 4 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 18 | 18 | ||
4 | Слобода | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 : 28 | 15 | ||
5 | Железничар Баня-Лука | 4 | 1 | 11 | 15 : 27 | 13 | ||
6 | Славия Сараево | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 : 21 | 12 | ||
7 | Борац Козарска Дубица | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16 : 35 | 12 | ||
8 | ФК Модрича | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 : 38 | 12 | ||
9 | БСК Баня Лука | 3 | 1 | 12 | 14 : 25 | 10 | ||
10 | Фамос Войкович | 3 | 0 | 13 | 17 : 32 | 9 | ||
11 | Сутьеска Фока | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 : 34 | 9 | ||
12 | ФК Козара-Градишка | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11 : 28 | 8 | ||
13 | ФК Дрина Зворник | 1 | 5 | 10 | 7 : 24 | 8 | ||
14 | Любич Прньявор | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 : 34 | 8 | ||
15 | Леотар | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 : 31 | 7 | ||
16 | Велес Невесине | 2 | 1 | 13 | 14 : 40 | 7 | ||
17 | Омарска | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12 : 44 | 4 | ||
18 | Романия Пале | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 : 44 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |