Stadium: Pakruojis City Stadium Round: 18
Home Manager: Айдас Дамбраускас Away Manager: Jurijus Cumakas
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Ритеряй | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 : 7 | 22 | ||
2 | BE1 NFA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16 : 7 | 18 | ||
3 | Нептунас Клайпеда | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 : 9 | 18 | ||
4 | ФК Бабрунгас | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 : 11 | 16 | ||
5 | Балтийская футбольная академия | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 14 | ||
6 | Невежис | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 14 | ||
7 | Паневежис II | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 11 | 12 | ||
8 | ФК Кауно Жальгирис II | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 : 12 | 12 | ||
9 | ФК Таурас | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 : 11 | 11 | ||
10 | ФК Экранас | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 : 16 | 10 | ||
11 | ФК Миния | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 9 | ||
12 | ФК Атмосфера | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 12 | 9 | ||
13 | Гегельманн Литауэн II | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 19 | 8 | ||
14 | ФК Гарлиава | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 : 7 | 7 | ||
15 | ФК Шяуляй II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 : 16 | 4 | ||
16 | Банга Гаргждай II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 14 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Ритеряй | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | Нептунас Клайпеда | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
3 | Балтийская футбольная академия | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 10 | ||
4 | ФК Таурас | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 7 | ||
5 | ФК Бабрунгас | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 : 6 | 7 | ||
6 | Невежис | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | BE1 NFA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
8 | ФК Атмосфера | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | ФК Кауно Жальгирис II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 6 | ||
10 | Паневежис II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
11 | ФК Гарлиава | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
12 | ФК Экранас | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 5 | ||
13 | ФК Шяуляй II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 4 | ||
14 | ФК Миния | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
15 | Гегельманн Литауэн II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 3 | ||
16 | Банга Гаргждай II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BE1 NFA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 6 | 12 | ||
2 | ФК Ритеряй | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | ФК Бабрунгас | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | Нептунас Клайпеда | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Невежис | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | Паневежис II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 7 | ||
7 | ФК Кауно Жальгирис II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | ФК Миния | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
9 | Гегельманн Литауэн II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 5 | ||
10 | ФК Экранас | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 5 | ||
11 | Балтийская футбольная академия | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
12 | ФК Таурас | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
13 | Банга Гаргждай II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
14 | ФК Атмосфера | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 3 | ||
15 | ФК Гарлиава | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 : 4 | 2 | ||
16 | ФК Шяуляй II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |