PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 16 | 4 | 4 | 55 : 20 | 52 | ||
2 | Опава Б | 14 | 5 | 5 | 51 : 23 | 47 | ||
3 | ФК Вратимов | 14 | 2 | 8 | 56 : 47 | 44 | ||
4 | МФК Гавиржов | 9 | 13 | 2 | 43 : 26 | 40 | ||
5 | ФК Богумин | 11 | 7 | 6 | 37 : 30 | 40 | ||
6 | Поланка | 11 | 6 | 7 | 41 : 27 | 39 | ||
7 | ФК Шумперк | 11 | 4 | 9 | 39 : 25 | 37 | ||
8 | МФК Витковице | 10 | 5 | 9 | 46 : 41 | 35 | ||
9 | ССК Биловец | 10 | 4 | 10 | 30 : 36 | 34 | ||
10 | Валашске Мезиржичи | 9 | 5 | 10 | 45 : 47 | 32 | ||
11 | Крнов | 7 | 9 | 8 | 25 : 31 | 30 | ||
12 | Френстат под Радгостем | 7 | 7 | 10 | 32 : 42 | 28 | ||
13 | ФК Реписте | 7 | 3 | 13 | 34 : 42 | 24 | ||
14 | ФК Есеник | 4 | 8 | 12 | 25 : 44 | 20 | ||
15 | Бржидлична | 5 | 3 | 15 | 18 : 46 | 18 | ||
16 | Славой Олимпия Брунталь | 2 | 3 | 19 | 20 : 70 | 9 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Опава Б | 8 | 4 | 0 | 30 : 8 | 28 | ||
2 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 9 | 1 | 2 | 31 : 11 | 28 | ||
3 | ФК Богумин | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 : 14 | 24 | ||
4 | ФК Вратимов | 7 | 1 | 4 | 32 : 26 | 22 | ||
5 | МФК Гавиржов | 5 | 5 | 2 | 20 : 13 | 20 | ||
6 | МФК Витковице | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 20 | 19 | ||
7 | Поланка | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 18 | ||
8 | ФК Шумперк | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 16 | 17 | ||
9 | ССК Биловец | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 17 | ||
10 | Крнов | 3 | 7 | 2 | 11 : 14 | 16 | ||
11 | Френстат под Радгостем | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18 : 22 | 15 | ||
12 | ФК Реписте | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 14 | ||
13 | Валашске Мезиржичи | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21 : 27 | 13 | ||
14 | Бржидлична | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 : 21 | 12 | ||
15 | ФК Есеник | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 19 | 10 | ||
16 | Славой Олимпия Брунталь | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 34 | 5 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 9 | 24 | ||
2 | ФК Вратимов | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24 : 21 | 22 | ||
3 | Поланка | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 15 | 21 | ||
4 | ФК Шумперк | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 9 | 20 | ||
5 | МФК Гавиржов | 4 | 8 | 0 | 23 : 13 | 20 | ||
6 | Опава Б | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21 : 15 | 19 | ||
7 | Валашске Мезиржичи | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 20 | 19 | ||
8 | ССК Биловец | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 17 | ||
9 | МФК Витковице | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21 : 21 | 16 | ||
10 | ФК Богумин | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 16 | ||
11 | Крнов | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 17 | 14 | ||
12 | Френстат под Радгостем | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 20 | 13 | ||
13 | ФК Реписте | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 10 | ||
14 | ФК Есеник | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 25 | 10 | ||
15 | Бржидлична | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 : 25 | 6 | ||
16 | Славой Олимпия Брунталь | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 : 36 | 4 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Брно II | 20 | 2 | 2 | 65 : 14 | 62 | ||
2 | ФК Сокол Ланжгот | 15 | 5 | 4 | 57 : 26 | 50 | ||
3 | Лисен В | 15 | 1 | 8 | 54 : 31 | 46 | ||
4 | СФК Врховина | 12 | 7 | 5 | 55 : 34 | 43 | ||
5 | ФК Спартак Велька-Битеш | 10 | 9 | 5 | 40 : 33 | 39 | ||
6 | Гавличкув-Брод | 10 | 8 | 6 | 37 : 27 | 38 | ||
7 | СК Ждирец-над-Дубравой | 10 | 5 | 8 | 32 : 29 | 35 | ||
8 | Сазавоу | 11 | 1 | 12 | 37 : 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Славой ТКЗ Польна | 10 | 3 | 11 | 36 : 39 | 33 | ||
10 | АФК Гумполец | 9 | 4 | 11 | 32 : 41 | 31 | ||
11 | Сокол Тасовице | 8 | 3 | 13 | 34 : 47 | 27 | ||
12 | Вельке-Мезиржичи | 7 | 4 | 13 | 24 : 48 | 25 | ||
13 | ФК Пельгржимов | 5 | 8 | 11 | 26 : 38 | 23 | ||
14 | Бржецлав | 5 | 5 | 13 | 30 : 47 | 20 | ||
15 | Далниц Спержице | 5 | 4 | 15 | 27 : 55 | 19 | ||
16 | Стара-Ржише | 2 | 5 | 17 | 20 : 57 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Брно II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 4 | 31 | ||
2 | Лисен В | 9 | 1 | 2 | 32 : 11 | 28 | ||
3 | ФК Сокол Ланжгот | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 9 | 28 | ||
4 | АФК Гумполец | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 11 | 25 | ||
5 | СФК Врховина | 6 | 4 | 2 | 33 : 16 | 22 | ||
6 | Сазавоу | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 21 | ||
7 | Гавличкув-Брод | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 20 | ||
8 | ФК Спартак Велька-Битеш | 5 | 5 | 2 | 23 : 18 | 20 | ||
9 | СК Ждирец-над-Дубравой | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 20 | ||
10 | Славой ТКЗ Польна | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 19 | ||
11 | Сокол Тасовице | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
12 | Вельке-Мезиржичи | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 25 | 14 | ||
13 | Далниц Спержице | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 29 | 13 | ||
14 | ФК Пельгржимов | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 12 | ||
15 | Бржецлав | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 19 | 11 | ||
16 | Стара-Ржише | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 : 26 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Брно II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 41 : 10 | 31 | ||
2 | ФК Сокол Ланжгот | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 17 | 22 | ||
3 | СФК Врховина | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 18 | 21 | ||
4 | ФК Спартак Велька-Битеш | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 15 | 19 | ||
5 | Гавличкув-Брод | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 15 | 18 | ||
6 | Лисен В | 6 | 0 | 6 | 22 : 20 | 18 | ||
7 | СК Ждирец-над-Дубравой | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 12 | 15 | ||
8 | Славой ТКЗ Польна | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 14 | ||
9 | Сазавоу | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 22 | 13 | ||
10 | ФК Пельгржимов | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 : 20 | 11 | ||
11 | Вельке-Мезиржичи | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 23 | 11 | ||
12 | Сокол Тасовице | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14 : 24 | 10 | ||
13 | Бржецлав | 3 | 0 | 9 | 16 : 28 | 9 | ||
14 | Далниц Спержице | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 26 | 6 | ||
15 | АФК Гумполец | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 30 | 6 | ||
16 | Стара-Ржише | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 31 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Йискра | 20 | 3 | 1 | 56 : 15 | 63 | ||
2 | Бенатки-над-Йизероу | 18 | 1 | 5 | 43 : 21 | 55 | ||
3 | Вельке-Хамри | 17 | 3 | 4 | 54 : 30 | 54 | ||
4 | СК Високе-Мито | 14 | 2 | 8 | 37 : 28 | 44 | ||
5 | МФК Хрудим Б | 12 | 5 | 7 | 46 : 33 | 41 | ||
6 | ФК Пенчин-Турнов | 12 | 4 | 8 | 45 : 28 | 40 | ||
7 | Бенесов | 11 | 1 | 12 | 44 : 40 | 34 | ||
8 | ФК Трутнов | 9 | 4 | 11 | 39 : 39 | 31 | ||
9 | ФК Славия ГК | 9 | 3 | 12 | 32 : 43 | 30 | ||
10 | ФК Добровице | 7 | 7 | 10 | 25 : 35 | 28 | ||
11 | Космоноси | 8 | 4 | 12 | 34 : 45 | 28 | ||
12 | RMSK Cidlina | 7 | 4 | 13 | 31 : 47 | 25 | ||
13 | Спое Прага | 6 | 6 | 12 | 29 : 40 | 24 | ||
14 | Глинско | 6 | 5 | 13 | 27 : 39 | 23 | ||
15 | Каслав | 6 | 3 | 15 | 28 : 43 | 21 | ||
16 | Летоград | 1 | 3 | 20 | 13 : 57 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Йискра | 11 | 1 | 0 | 31 : 7 | 34 | ||
2 | Бенатки-над-Йизероу | 9 | 1 | 2 | 26 : 8 | 28 | ||
3 | ФК Пенчин-Турнов | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30 : 12 | 26 | ||
4 | Вельке-Хамри | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 25 | ||
5 | СК Високе-Мито | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 13 | 23 | ||
6 | МФК Хрудим Б | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 21 | ||
7 | ФК Трутнов | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 21 | ||
8 | Бенесов | 6 | 0 | 7 | 29 : 21 | 18 | ||
9 | Космоноси | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 16 | ||
10 | ФК Славия ГК | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 : 15 | 16 | ||
11 | Глинско | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 17 | 16 | ||
12 | ФК Добровице | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 16 | ||
13 | RMSK Cidlina | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 20 | 15 | ||
14 | Спое Прага | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 19 | 14 | ||
15 | Каслав | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 28 | 14 | ||
16 | Летоград | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 : 21 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Йискра | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25 : 8 | 29 | ||
2 | Вельке-Хамри | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33 : 20 | 29 | ||
3 | Бенатки-над-Йизероу | 9 | 0 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 27 | ||
4 | СК Високе-Мито | 7 | 0 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 21 | ||
5 | МФК Хрудим Б | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 20 | ||
6 | Бенесов | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 16 | ||
7 | ФК Пенчин-Турнов | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 16 | 14 | ||
8 | ФК Славия ГК | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 28 | 14 | ||
9 | ФК Добровице | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 20 | 12 | ||
10 | Космоноси | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 26 | 12 | ||
11 | ФК Трутнов | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18 : 24 | 10 | ||
12 | Спое Прага | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 : 21 | 10 | ||
13 | RMSK Cidlina | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 10 | ||
14 | Каслав | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 : 15 | 7 | ||
15 | Глинско | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 22 | 7 | ||
16 | Летоград | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 : 36 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хомутов | 18 | 4 | 2 | 60 : 22 | 58 | ||
2 | СК Кладно | 15 | 4 | 5 | 65 : 22 | 49 | ||
3 | ФК Нератовице-Бышковице | 14 | 3 | 7 | 43 : 24 | 45 | ||
4 | Метеор | 13 | 3 | 8 | 48 : 39 | 42 | ||
5 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 43 : 32 | 39 | ||
6 | СК Слани | 11 | 6 | 7 | 33 : 25 | 39 | ||
7 | ФК Олимпие Брезова | 11 | 6 | 7 | 43 : 36 | 39 | ||
8 | ФК Брандис-над-Лабем | 10 | 6 | 8 | 41 : 42 | 36 | ||
9 | ФК Остров | 11 | 3 | 10 | 39 : 40 | 36 | ||
10 | Чески Брод | 8 | 7 | 9 | 40 : 41 | 31 | ||
11 | СК Гржебеч | 8 | 6 | 10 | 45 : 48 | 30 | ||
12 | Адмира Прага II | 7 | 5 | 12 | 23 : 35 | 26 | ||
13 | Штети | 7 | 4 | 13 | 27 : 33 | 25 | ||
14 | Сокол Неспеки | 5 | 5 | 14 | 27 : 55 | 20 | ||
15 | ФК Лоуни | 4 | 2 | 18 | 21 : 52 | 14 | ||
16 | Гвезда Хеб | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 : 63 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хомутов | 12 | 1 | 0 | 37 : 7 | 37 | ||
2 | СК Кладно | 10 | 2 | 0 | 38 : 8 | 32 | ||
3 | ФК Нератовице-Бышковице | 10 | 0 | 1 | 24 : 6 | 30 | ||
4 | ФК Остров | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31 : 17 | 29 | ||
5 | Метеор | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28 : 16 | 25 | ||
6 | ФК Олимпие Брезова | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29 : 19 | 23 | ||
7 | СК Слани | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 9 | 22 | ||
8 | ФК Брандис-над-Лабем | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 20 | 22 | ||
9 | Адмира Прага II | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 11 | 20 | ||
10 | СК Гржебеч | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28 : 24 | 18 | ||
11 | Чески Брод | 4 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 22 | 16 | ||
12 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 16 | 16 | ||
13 | Сокол Неспеки | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 16 | ||
14 | Штети | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 : 17 | 11 | ||
15 | ФК Лоуни | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 19 | 11 | ||
16 | Гвезда Хеб | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 : 23 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26 : 16 | 23 | ||
2 | Хомутов | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23 : 15 | 21 | ||
3 | СК Кладно | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 14 | 17 | ||
4 | СК Слани | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 16 | 17 | ||
5 | Метеор | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
6 | ФК Олимпие Брезова | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 16 | ||
7 | ФК Нератовице-Бышковице | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 15 | ||
8 | Чески Брод | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 15 | ||
9 | Штети | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 16 | 14 | ||
10 | ФК Брандис-над-Лабем | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19 : 22 | 14 | ||
11 | СК Гржебеч | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 24 | 12 | ||
12 | ФК Остров | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 : 23 | 7 | ||
13 | Адмира Прага II | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 : 24 | 6 | ||
14 | Сокол Неспеки | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 : 37 | 4 | ||
15 | ФК Лоуни | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 : 33 | 3 | ||
16 | Гвезда Хеб | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 : 40 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Петршин Пльзень | 16 | 7 | 1 | 56 : 25 | 55 | ||
2 | Аритма Прага | 12 | 10 | 2 | 46 : 17 | 46 | ||
3 | Виктория Марианске-Лазне | 13 | 4 | 7 | 50 : 27 | 43 | ||
4 | Спартак Собеслав | 12 | 4 | 8 | 46 : 40 | 40 | ||
5 | Баник Соколов | 10 | 9 | 5 | 55 : 38 | 39 | ||
6 | ФК Комаров | 10 | 6 | 8 | 42 : 34 | 36 | ||
7 | ФК Горжовицко | 10 | 6 | 8 | 33 : 32 | 36 | ||
8 | ФК Рокицани | 9 | 5 | 10 | 27 : 37 | 32 | ||
9 | ФК Йиндржихув-Градец | 9 | 5 | 10 | 38 : 50 | 32 | ||
10 | Искра Домажлице Б | 8 | 3 | 12 | 37 : 46 | 27 | ||
11 | ФК Сенко Дубравка | 5 | 11 | 7 | 31 : 29 | 26 | ||
12 | ФК Пибрам Б | 6 | 8 | 10 | 33 : 39 | 26 | ||
13 | СК Отава Катовице | 6 | 6 | 12 | 33 : 45 | 24 | ||
14 | СК Клатови | 5 | 6 | 13 | 33 : 52 | 21 | ||
15 | ФК Тахов | 5 | 5 | 14 | 24 : 47 | 20 | ||
16 | Славой Чески Крумлов | 5 | 5 | 14 | 31 : 57 | 20 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Петршин Пльзень | 8 | 4 | 0 | 31 : 13 | 28 | ||
2 | ФК Комаров | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29 : 16 | 25 | ||
3 | ФК Йиндржихув-Градец | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24 : 21 | 25 | ||
4 | Баник Соколов | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33 : 20 | 24 | ||
5 | Спартак Собеслав | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29 : 17 | 24 | ||
6 | ФК Рокицани | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 22 | ||
7 | Аритма Прага | 5 | 5 | 1 | 24 : 7 | 20 | ||
8 | Виктория Марианске-Лазне | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 15 | 20 | ||
9 | ФК Горжовицко | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 18 | 20 | ||
10 | Искра Домажлице Б | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 17 | 19 | ||
11 | СК Отава Катовице | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 18 | ||
12 | СК Клатови | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 16 | ||
13 | ФК Тахов | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 19 | 16 | ||
14 | ФК Сенко Дубравка | 3 | 6 | 2 | 22 : 15 | 15 | ||
15 | ФК Пибрам Б | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 : 17 | 13 | ||
16 | Славой Чески Крумлов | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 23 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Петршин Пльзень | 8 | 3 | 1 | 25 : 12 | 27 | ||
2 | Аритма Прага | 7 | 5 | 1 | 22 : 10 | 26 | ||
3 | Виктория Марианске-Лазне | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25 : 12 | 23 | ||
4 | ФК Горжовицко | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 16 | ||
5 | Спартак Собеслав | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 23 | 16 | ||
6 | Баник Соколов | 3 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 18 | 15 | ||
7 | ФК Пибрам Б | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 13 | ||
8 | ФК Комаров | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 11 | ||
9 | ФК Сенко Дубравка | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 : 14 | 11 | ||
10 | Славой Чески Крумлов | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 34 | 11 | ||
11 | ФК Рокицани | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 : 22 | 10 | ||
12 | Искра Домажлице Б | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 29 | 8 | ||
13 | ФК Йиндржихув-Градец | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14 : 29 | 7 | ||
14 | СК Отава Катовице | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 32 | 6 | ||
15 | СК Клатови | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 34 | 5 | ||
16 | ФК Тахов | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 : 28 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |