Weather: Хороший Stadium: Celtnieks Pitch: Хороший Round: 21
Home Manager: Sergejs Pogodins Away Manager: Viktors Martinovs
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Супер Нова | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 13 | ||
2 | Leevon PPK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 3 | 10 | ||
4 | Вальмиера II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 10 | ||
5 | ФШЮД Албертс | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 10 | ||
6 | ФК Тукумс 2000/ТСС II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | Рига II | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
8 | Сканстетс | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
9 | Rezeknes FA | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 13 | 4 | ||
10 | ЮФК Вентспилс | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
11 | Ogre United | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 2 | ||
12 | Марупес СК | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 1 | ||
13 | АФА Олайне | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 12 | 1 | ||
14 | ФК Смилтене/ДЮСШ | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 14 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вальмиера II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Рига II | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Leevon PPK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | ФК Тукумс 2000/ТСС II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Rezeknes FA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | СК Супер Нова | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | ФШЮД Албертс | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Сканстетс | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
10 | ЮФК Вентспилс | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
11 | Ogre United | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
12 | АФА Олайне | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
12 | Марупес СК | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | ФК Смилтене/ДЮСШ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Супер Нова | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 10 | ||
2 | ФШЮД Албертс | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Leevon PPK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
5 | Вальмиера II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | ФК Тукумс 2000/ТСС II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | ЮФК Вентспилс | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
8 | Сканстетс | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
9 | Ogre United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
10 | Марупес СК | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
11 | АФА Олайне | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 1 | ||
12 | Рига II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | ФК Смилтене/ДЮСШ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 10 | 0 | ||
14 | Rezeknes FA | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 11 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |