Stadium: Alytaus m. centrinis stadionas Round: 1
Home Manager: Рикардас Григалиунас Away Manager: Valdas Trakys
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Ритеряй | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 7 | 25 | ||
2 | Нептунас Клайпеда | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 10 | 21 | ||
3 | BE1 NFA | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17 : 8 | 19 | ||
4 | ФК Бабрунгас | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15 : 12 | 17 | ||
5 | ФК Кауно Жальгирис II | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14 : 12 | 15 | ||
6 | Невежис | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 15 | ||
7 | Балтийская футбольная академия | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 15 | ||
8 | ФК Экранас | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 17 | 13 | ||
9 | ФК Атмосфера | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 12 | ||
10 | Паневежис II | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 : 13 | 12 | ||
11 | ФК Таурас | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 11 | ||
12 | Гегельманн Литауэн II | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 22 | 11 | ||
13 | ФК Миния | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 10 | ||
14 | ФК Гарлиава | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 : 8 | 7 | ||
15 | ФК Шяуляй II | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 : 22 | 7 | ||
16 | Банга Гаргждай II | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 19 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Ритеряй | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | Нептунас Клайпеда | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 13 | ||
3 | Балтийская футбольная академия | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 11 | ||
4 | ФК Кауно Жальгирис II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 9 | ||
5 | ФК Бабрунгас | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 : 7 | 8 | ||
6 | ФК Экранас | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 8 | ||
7 | ФК Таурас | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | Невежис | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
9 | BE1 NFA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
10 | ФК Атмосфера | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
11 | Гегельманн Литауэн II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 6 | ||
12 | Паневежис II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
13 | ФК Гарлиава | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
14 | ФК Миния | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
15 | ФК Шяуляй II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 14 | 4 | ||
16 | Банга Гаргждай II | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BE1 NFA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 7 | 13 | ||
2 | ФК Ритеряй | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 12 | ||
3 | ФК Бабрунгас | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | Нептунас Клайпеда | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Невежис | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
6 | Паневежис II | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 7 | ||
7 | ФК Кауно Жальгирис II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | ФК Миния | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
9 | ФК Атмосфера | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 6 | ||
10 | Гегельманн Литауэн II | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 5 | ||
11 | ФК Экранас | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 5 | ||
12 | Банга Гаргждай II | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 5 | ||
13 | Балтийская футбольная академия | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
14 | ФК Таурас | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 4 | ||
15 | ФК Шяуляй II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
16 | ФК Гарлиава | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 : 4 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |