Stadium: Telsia Stadium Round: 19
Home Manager: Jurijus Cumakas Away Manager: Egidijus Varnas
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Нептунас Клайпеда | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 6 | 14 | ||
2 | Балтийская футбольная академия | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 6 | 14 | ||
3 | ФК Ритеряй | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 7 | 13 | ||
4 | BE1 NFA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 12 | ||
5 | Невежис | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 12 | ||
6 | ФК Бабрунгас | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 11 | ||
7 | Гегельманн Литауэн II | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 12 | 8 | ||
8 | ФК Таурас | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
9 | Паневежис II | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
10 | ФК Миния | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 6 | ||
11 | ФК Гарлиава | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 6 | ||
12 | ФК Кауно Жальгирис II | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 10 | 6 | ||
13 | ФК Экранас | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 4 | ||
14 | Банга Гаргждай II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 4 | ||
15 | ФК Атмосфера | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
16 | ФК Шяуляй II | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 12 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Балтийская футбольная академия | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | ФК Ритеряй | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Нептунас Клайпеда | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Невежис | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | ФК Бабрунгас | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
6 | Паневежис II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
7 | ФК Гарлиава | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | ФК Таурас | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
9 | ФК Атмосфера | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | ФК Кауно Жальгирис II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
11 | Гегельманн Литауэн II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
12 | ФК Экранас | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 2 | ||
13 | ФК Миния | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 2 | ||
14 | ФК Шяуляй II | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 1 | ||
15 | BE1 NFA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Банга Гаргждай II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BE1 NFA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Нептунас Клайпеда | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | ФК Ритеряй | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | ФК Бабрунгас | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
5 | Невежис | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Гегельманн Литауэн II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 5 | ||
7 | Балтийская футбольная академия | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | ФК Миния | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
9 | Банга Гаргждай II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 | ||
10 | ФК Кауно Жальгирис II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | ФК Таурас | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | ФК Гарлиава | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 2 | ||
13 | ФК Экранас | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
14 | Паневежис II | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | ФК Шяуляй II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | ФК Атмосфера | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |