Stadium: Treninu Centrs Staicele Round: 14
Home Manager: Sergejs Gerasimovs Away Manager: Pavels Hohlovs
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21 : 3 | 16 | ||
2 | СК Супер Нова | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 0 | 16 | ||
3 | Вальмиера II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 7 | 16 | ||
4 | ФШЮД Албертс | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 16 | ||
5 | Ливон ППК | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 15 | ||
6 | Рига II | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 9 | ||
7 | ЮФК Вентспилс | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 9 | ||
8 | Сканстетс | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 7 | ||
9 | ФК Тукумс 2000/ТСС II | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 7 | ||
10 | Марупес СК | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 12 | 7 | ||
11 | АФА Олайне | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 14 | 5 | ||
12 | Ogre United | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 : 12 | 5 | ||
13 | Rezeknes FA | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 24 | 4 | ||
14 | ФК Смилтене/ДЮСШ | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 : 21 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вальмиера II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 0 | 9 | ||
3 | Рига II | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Ливон ППК | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | ЮФК Вентспилс | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | ФШЮД Албертс | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
7 | Сканстетс | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 5 | ||
8 | Rezeknes FA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
9 | ФК Тукумс 2000/ТСС II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
10 | Ogre United | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 | ||
11 | СК Супер Нова | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
12 | Марупес СК | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | АФА Олайне | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
14 | ФК Смилтене/ДЮСШ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Promotion Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Супер Нова | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 13 | ||
2 | ФШЮД Албертс | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 10 | ||
3 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Вальмиера II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Ливон ППК | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | АФА Олайне | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 4 | ||
7 | Марупес СК | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
8 | ФК Тукумс 2000/ТСС II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | ЮФК Вентспилс | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
10 | Сканстетс | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 2 | ||
11 | Ogre United | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 7 | 1 | ||
12 | ФК Смилтене/ДЮСШ | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 13 | 1 | ||
13 | Рига II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | Rezeknes FA | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 20 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |