Stadium: Utenio Stadion Round: 11
Home Manager: Egidijus Varnas Away Manager: Marius Skinderis
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Ритеряй | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20 : 7 | 19 | ||
2 | Нептунас Клайпеда | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 : 9 | 18 | ||
3 | ФК Бабрунгас | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 : 11 | 16 | ||
4 | BE1 NFA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 6 | 15 | ||
5 | Балтийская футбольная академия | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 14 | ||
6 | Невежис | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 13 | ||
7 | ФК Кауно Жальгирис II | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 : 11 | 12 | ||
8 | ФК Таурас | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 11 | ||
9 | ФК Экранас | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 13 | 10 | ||
10 | Паневежис II | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 9 | ||
11 | ФК Миния | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 8 | ||
12 | Гегельманн Литауэн II | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 19 | 8 | ||
13 | ФК Гарлиава | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 7 | ||
14 | ФК Атмосфера | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 12 | 6 | ||
15 | ФК Шяуляй II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 : 16 | 4 | ||
16 | Банга Гаргждай II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 14 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Ритеряй | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 10 | |
2 | Нептунас Клайпеда | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 10 | |
3 | Балтийская футбольная академия | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 10 | |
4 | ФК Бабрунгас | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 : 6 | 7 | |
5 | ФК Таурас | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | |
6 | Невежис | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 6 | |
7 | ФК Кауно Жальгирис II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 6 | |
8 | Паневежис II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 5 | |
9 | ФК Гарлиава | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | |
10 | ФК Экранас | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 5 | |
11 | ФК Шяуляй II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 4 | |
12 | BE1 NFA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
13 | ФК Атмосфера | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | |
14 | ФК Миния | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | |
15 | Гегельманн Литауэн II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 3 | |
16 | Банга Гаргждай II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BE1 NFA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 6 | 12 | ||
2 | ФК Ритеряй | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | ФК Бабрунгас | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | Нептунас Клайпеда | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Невежис | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | ФК Кауно Жальгирис II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | ФК Миния | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
8 | ФК Экранас | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
9 | Гегельманн Литауэн II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 5 | ||
10 | Балтийская футбольная академия | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
11 | Паневежис II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
12 | ФК Таурас | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
13 | Банга Гаргждай II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
14 | ФК Атмосфера | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 3 | ||
15 | ФК Гарлиава | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 2 | ||
16 | ФК Шяуляй II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |