Weather: Холодно Pitch: Хороший Round: 5
Home Manager: Михай Ионеску Away Manager: Васил Мириута
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КС Университатя Крайова | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | ФК Волунтари | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Бузэу | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | УТА Арад | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | КС Тунари | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | Фарул Констанца | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Университатя Крайова 1948 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Оцелул Галати | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 5 | ||
3 | ФКСБ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Динамо Бухарест | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
5 | СКМ Залэу | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
6 | ФК Бихор Орадя | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Университатя Клуж | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | ЧФР Клуж | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
3 | Рапид Бухарест | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Стяуа Букурешти | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
5 | КСМ Александрия | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
6 | ФК Ботошани | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Корвинул Хунедоара | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | АФК Германштат | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | Петролул Плоешти | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Сепси | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
5 | Чиндия Тарговиште | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 5 | 0 | ||
6 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 14 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КС Университатя Крайова | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | ФК Волунтари | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | КС Тунари | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Бузэу | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | УТА Арад | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Фарул Констанца | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Университатя Крайова 1948 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | СКМ Залэу | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
3 | Динамо Бухарест | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 2 | ||
4 | Оцелул Галати | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | ФК Бихор Орадя | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
6 | ФКСБ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КСМ Александрия | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
2 | Университатя Клуж | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Рапид Бухарест | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Стяуа Букурешти | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
5 | ЧФР Клуж | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | ФК Ботошани | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Корвинул Хунедоара | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Петролул Плоешти | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
3 | АФК Германштат | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Сепси | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Чиндия Тарговиште | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
6 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 14 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КС Университатя Крайова | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | УТА Арад | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | ФК Волунтари | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
4 | Бузэу | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | КС Тунари | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Фарул Констанца | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Оцелул Галати | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 4 | ||
2 | Университатя Крайова 1948 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | ФКСБ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Динамо Бухарест | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | СКМ Залэу | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | ФК Бихор Орадя | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Университатя Клуж | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | ЧФР Клуж | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
3 | Рапид Бухарест | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | Стяуа Букурешти | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | КСМ Александрия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | ФК Ботошани | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АФК Германштат | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Петролул Плоешти | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Корвинул Хунедоара | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Сепси | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
5 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Чиндия Тарговиште | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Playoffs |