PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Жальгирис Вильнюс II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | FK Transinvest B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Ионава | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Клайпедос | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 4 | ||
5 | Судува Мариямполе II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | ФК Свейката | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | ФК Дембава | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 3 | ||
8 | ФК Вильтис Вильнюс | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | ФК Шилуте | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | ФК Санед | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
11 | Дайнава Алитус II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
12 | ФМ Фортуна Каунас | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 0 | ||
13 | Джиугас Телшиаи II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 0 | ||
14 | ФКС Укмерге | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 9 | 0 | ||
15 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 8 | 0 | ||
16 | ФК Сирвена | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 14 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Жальгирис Вильнюс II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | FK Transinvest B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | ФК Свейката | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Ионава | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | ФК Дембава | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Судува Мариямполе II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Клайпедос | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | ФК Санед | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | ФКС Укмерге | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | ФК Сирвена | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | ФК Вильтис Вильнюс | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
11 | ФМ Фортуна Каунас | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | Джиугас Телшиаи II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | ФК Шилуте | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | Дайнава Алитус II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ионава | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Клайпедос | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | ФК Вильтис Вильнюс | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | ФК Дембава | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Судува Мариямполе II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | ФК Шилуте | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Дайнава Алитус II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | ФК Санед | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
9 | ФК Свейката | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | FK Transinvest B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Жальгирис Вильнюс II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | ФМ Фортуна Каунас | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | Джиугас Телшиаи II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | ФКС Укмерге | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 9 | 0 | ||
16 | ФК Сирвена | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 14 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |