Stadium: Спортпарк Хехенберг Round: 19
Referee: Timo Gansloweit Home Manager: Olaf Janssen Away Manager: Thomas Stamm
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ульм 1846 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 61 : 36 | 74 | ||
2 | СК Пройссен Мюнстер | 18 | 10 | 9 | 66 : 49 | 64 | ||
3 | Ян Регенсбург | 17 | 12 | 8 | 51 : 41 | 63 | ||
4 | Динамо Дрезден | 18 | 5 | 14 | 54 : 40 | 59 | ||
5 | Рот-Вайсс Эссен | 17 | 7 | 13 | 57 : 50 | 58 | ||
6 | Саарбрюккен | 14 | 15 | 8 | 59 : 43 | 57 | ||
7 | Эрцгебирге Ауэ | 15 | 12 | 10 | 49 : 47 | 57 | ||
8 | Унтерахинг | 16 | 7 | 14 | 50 : 47 | 55 | ||
9 | Сандхаузен | 15 | 10 | 12 | 57 : 56 | 55 | ||
10 | ФК Ингольштадт | 14 | 11 | 12 | 64 : 50 | 53 | ||
11 | Боруссия Дортмунд II | 14 | 11 | 12 | 57 : 52 | 53 | ||
11 | Ферль | 14 | 11 | 12 | 57 : 52 | 53 | ||
13 | ФК Виктория Кельн | 13 | 10 | 14 | 59 : 64 | 49 | ||
14 | 1860 Мюнхен | 13 | 7 | 17 | 40 : 40 | 46 | ||
15 | Арминия Билефельд | 10 | 13 | 14 | 46 : 47 | 43 | ||
16 | Вальдхоф Мангейм | 11 | 10 | 16 | 51 : 58 | 43 | ||
17 | ФК Халлешер | 11 | 6 | 20 | 49 : 67 | 39 | ||
18 | Дуйсбург | 8 | 10 | 19 | 41 : 61 | 34 | ||
19 | Любек | 6 | 13 | 18 | 34 : 74 | 31 | ||
20 | Фрайберг II | 7 | 6 | 24 | 36 : 64 | 27 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Пройссен Мюнстер | 11 | 5 | 2 | 36 : 20 | 38 | ||
2 | Ульм 1846 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 31 : 15 | 38 | ||
3 | Рот-Вайсс Эссен | 12 | 2 | 5 | 36 : 24 | 38 | ||
4 | Эрцгебирге Ауэ | 12 | 2 | 4 | 28 : 16 | 38 | ||
5 | Унтерахинг | 11 | 3 | 5 | 32 : 19 | 36 | ||
6 | Сандхаузен | 10 | 4 | 4 | 34 : 21 | 34 | ||
7 | ФК Ингольштадт | 9 | 6 | 4 | 41 : 22 | 33 | ||
8 | Динамо Дрезден | 10 | 2 | 6 | 29 : 20 | 32 | ||
9 | Ян Регенсбург | 8 | 8 | 2 | 25 : 16 | 32 | ||
10 | ФК Виктория Кельн | 9 | 5 | 5 | 33 : 33 | 32 | ||
11 | Саарбрюккен | 8 | 7 | 4 | 28 : 21 | 31 | ||
12 | Вальдхоф Мангейм | 8 | 5 | 6 | 32 : 26 | 29 | ||
13 | Ферль | 7 | 7 | 5 | 32 : 27 | 28 | ||
14 | 1860 Мюнхен | 8 | 3 | 7 | 24 : 16 | 27 | ||
15 | Боруссия Дортмунд II | 7 | 5 | 7 | 28 : 26 | 26 | ||
16 | Дуйсбург | 7 | 4 | 8 | 26 : 27 | 25 | ||
17 | ФК Халлешер | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26 : 29 | 24 | ||
18 | Арминия Билефельд | 5 | 8 | 6 | 25 : 23 | 23 | ||
19 | Любек | 4 | 8 | 6 | 20 : 30 | 20 | ||
20 | Фрайберг II | 4 | 5 | 9 | 15 : 26 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ульм 1846 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 30 : 21 | 36 | ||
2 | Ян Регенсбург | 9 | 4 | 6 | 26 : 25 | 31 | ||
3 | Динамо Дрезден | 8 | 3 | 8 | 25 : 20 | 27 | ||
4 | Боруссия Дортмунд II | 7 | 6 | 5 | 29 : 26 | 27 | ||
5 | Саарбрюккен | 6 | 8 | 4 | 31 : 22 | 26 | ||
6 | СК Пройссен Мюнстер | 7 | 5 | 7 | 30 : 29 | 26 | ||
7 | Ферль | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25 : 25 | 25 | ||
8 | Сандхаузен | 5 | 6 | 8 | 23 : 35 | 21 | ||
9 | Арминия Билефельд | 5 | 5 | 8 | 21 : 24 | 20 | ||
10 | ФК Ингольштадт | 5 | 5 | 8 | 23 : 28 | 20 | ||
11 | Рот-Вайсс Эссен | 5 | 5 | 8 | 21 : 26 | 20 | ||
12 | 1860 Мюнхен | 5 | 4 | 10 | 16 : 24 | 19 | ||
13 | Эрцгебирге Ауэ | 3 | 10 | 6 | 21 : 31 | 19 | ||
14 | Унтерахинг | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18 : 28 | 19 | ||
15 | ФК Виктория Кельн | 4 | 5 | 9 | 26 : 31 | 17 | ||
16 | ФК Халлешер | 4 | 3 | 12 | 23 : 38 | 15 | ||
17 | Вальдхоф Мангейм | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19 : 32 | 14 | ||
18 | Любек | 2 | 5 | 12 | 14 : 44 | 11 | ||
19 | Фрайберг II | 3 | 1 | 15 | 21 : 38 | 10 | ||
20 | Дуйсбург | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15 : 34 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |