PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Виечиста Краков | 24 | 3 | 4 | 93 : 26 | 75 | ||
2 | Сярка Тарнобжег | 20 | 5 | 6 | 62 : 26 | 65 | ||
3 | Стар Стараховице | 17 | 6 | 8 | 46 : 24 | 57 | ||
4 | Авиа Свидник | 16 | 6 | 9 | 54 : 36 | 54 | ||
5 | Челмянка Хелм | 15 | 5 | 11 | 56 : 48 | 50 | ||
6 | ФК Островец-Свентокшиски | 14 | 6 | 12 | 46 : 40 | 48 | ||
7 | Чарни Поланиец | 12 | 9 | 10 | 55 : 49 | 45 | ||
8 | Вислане Ясковице | 13 | 6 | 12 | 50 : 39 | 45 | ||
9 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 12 | 9 | 10 | 42 : 34 | 45 | ||
10 | Гарбарния Краков | 11 | 9 | 11 | 46 : 53 | 42 | ||
11 | Вислока Дембица | 10 | 9 | 12 | 38 : 51 | 39 | ||
12 | Свидничанка Свидник | 10 | 9 | 12 | 36 : 43 | 39 | ||
13 | Подхале Новы Тарг | 9 | 10 | 12 | 38 : 39 | 37 | ||
14 | Уния Тарнув | 10 | 6 | 15 | 47 : 56 | 36 | ||
15 | Вёнзовница | 9 | 7 | 15 | 45 : 68 | 34 | ||
16 | Орлета Радзынь-Подляский | 5 | 8 | 18 | 28 : 55 | 23 | ||
17 | Сокол Сенява | 7 | 2 | 22 | 34 : 86 | 23 | ||
18 | Карпаты Кросно | 5 | 7 | 20 | 22 : 65 | 22 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Виечиста Краков | 15 | 1 | 0 | 64 : 10 | 46 | |
2 | Сярка Тарнобжег | 13 | 1 | 1 | 36 : 9 | 40 | |
3 | Стар Стараховице | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 6 | 33 | |
4 | Авиа Свидник | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 16 | 26 | |
5 | Чарни Поланиец | 7 | 4 | 4 | 34 : 21 | 25 | |
6 | ФК Островец-Свентокшиски | 7 | 4 | 5 | 32 : 21 | 25 | |
7 | Гарбарния Краков | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 22 | 25 | |
8 | Уния Тарнув | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 25 | 24 | |
9 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 23 | 21 | |
10 | Вислане Ясковице | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19 : 14 | 20 | |
11 | Вислока Дембица | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 21 | 20 | |
12 | Челмянка Хелм | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23 : 23 | 20 | |
13 | Подхале Новы Тарг | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 25 | 19 | |
14 | Вёнзовница | 5 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 33 | 19 | |
15 | Свидничанка Свидник | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20 : 24 | 18 | |
16 | Сокол Сенява | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17 : 34 | 11 | |
17 | Орлета Радзынь-Подляский | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8 : 25 | 10 | |
18 | Карпаты Кросно | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10 : 24 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Челмянка Хелм | 9 | 3 | 4 | 33 : 25 | 30 | ||
2 | Виечиста Краков | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29 : 16 | 29 | ||
3 | Авиа Свидник | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29 : 20 | 28 | ||
4 | Сярка Тарнобжег | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26 : 17 | 25 | ||
5 | Вислане Ясковице | 8 | 1 | 7 | 31 : 25 | 25 | ||
6 | Стар Стараховице | 7 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 18 | 24 | ||
7 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 24 | ||
8 | ФК Островец-Свентокшиски | 7 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 19 | 23 | ||
9 | Свидничанка Свидник | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 19 | 21 | ||
10 | Чарни Поланиец | 5 | 5 | 6 | 21 : 28 | 20 | ||
11 | Вислока Дембица | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 : 30 | 19 | ||
12 | Подхале Новы Тарг | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 18 | ||
13 | Гарбарния Краков | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 : 31 | 17 | ||
14 | Вёнзовница | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18 : 35 | 15 | ||
15 | Карпаты Кросно | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 41 | 15 | ||
16 | Орлета Радзынь-Подляский | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 30 | 13 | ||
17 | Уния Тарнув | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 : 31 | 12 | ||
18 | Сокол Сенява | 4 | 0 | 12 | 17 : 52 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шлёнск Вроцлав II | 18 | 10 | 3 | 66 : 30 | 64 | ||
2 | Рекорд Бельско-Бяла | 19 | 7 | 5 | 73 : 36 | 64 | ||
3 | ФК Ключборк | 17 | 8 | 6 | 52 : 33 | 59 | ||
4 | Гурник Польковице | 14 | 8 | 9 | 49 : 43 | 50 | ||
5 | Pniowek Pawlowice | 12 | 13 | 7 | 52 : 48 | 49 | ||
6 | Гурник Забже II | 14 | 4 | 13 | 51 : 47 | 46 | ||
7 | КС Стилон Гожув | 12 | 9 | 10 | 47 : 39 | 45 | ||
8 | ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй | 11 | 10 | 10 | 45 : 35 | 43 | ||
9 | Слеза Вроцлав | 11 | 9 | 11 | 59 : 56 | 42 | ||
10 | Карконоше Еления Гора | 11 | 8 | 12 | 38 : 43 | 41 | ||
11 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 11 | 7 | 13 | 44 : 51 | 40 | ||
12 | Карина Губин | 11 | 5 | 16 | 43 : 52 | 38 | ||
13 | Варта Горжув | 8 | 13 | 11 | 39 : 55 | 37 | ||
14 | Уния Турза Слёнска | 9 | 8 | 14 | 47 : 55 | 35 | ||
15 | Одра Бытом-Оджаньски | 6 | 14 | 11 | 34 : 41 | 32 | ||
16 | Гварек Тарновские Горы | 7 | 9 | 15 | 39 : 51 | 30 | ||
17 | Ракув Ченстохова II | 7 | 8 | 17 | 42 : 65 | 29 | ||
18 | ЛЗС Старовице-Дольне | 4 | 8 | 19 | 33 : 73 | 20 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шлёнск Вроцлав II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 39 : 11 | 39 | |
2 | Рекорд Бельско-Бяла | 11 | 2 | 2 | 38 : 14 | 35 | |
3 | Гурник Забже II | 10 | 1 | 5 | 28 : 22 | 31 | |
4 | ФК Ключборк | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 16 | 30 | |
5 | Pniowek Pawlowice | 8 | 5 | 3 | 33 : 25 | 29 | |
6 | ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29 : 17 | 28 | |
7 | Карконоше Еления Гора | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 19 | 26 | |
8 | Слеза Вроцлав | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31 : 20 | 26 | |
9 | Гурник Польковице | 6 | 6 | 4 | 31 : 25 | 24 | |
10 | КС Стилон Гожув | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 23 | |
11 | Одра Бытом-Оджаньски | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 16 | 21 | |
12 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 23 | 21 | |
13 | Варта Горжув | 4 | 9 | 3 | 22 : 25 | 21 | |
14 | Гварек Тарновские Горы | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22 : 26 | 18 | |
15 | ЛЗС Старовице-Дольне | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20 : 34 | 17 | |
16 | Карина Губин | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 : 27 | 16 | |
17 | Уния Турза Слёнска | 3 | 6 | 6 | 20 : 24 | 15 | |
18 | Ракув Ченстохова II | 2 | 7 | 7 | 18 : 28 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рекорд Бельско-Бяла | 8 | 5 | 3 | 35 : 22 | 29 | ||
2 | ФК Ключборк | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 29 | ||
3 | Гурник Польковице | 8 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 18 | 26 | ||
4 | Шлёнск Вроцлав II | 6 | 7 | 2 | 27 : 19 | 25 | ||
5 | КС Стилон Гожув | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28 : 21 | 22 | ||
6 | Карина Губин | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 : 25 | 22 | ||
7 | Pniowek Pawlowice | 4 | 8 | 4 | 19 : 23 | 20 | ||
8 | Уния Турза Слёнска | 6 | 2 | 8 | 27 : 31 | 20 | ||
9 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 28 | 19 | ||
10 | Слеза Вроцлав | 4 | 4 | 8 | 28 : 36 | 16 | ||
11 | Ракув Ченстохова II | 5 | 1 | 10 | 24 : 37 | 16 | ||
12 | Варта Горжув | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 30 | 16 | ||
13 | ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 15 | ||
14 | Гурник Забже II | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23 : 25 | 15 | ||
15 | Карконоше Еления Гора | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 : 24 | 15 | ||
16 | Гварек Тарновские Горы | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 25 | 12 | ||
17 | Одра Бытом-Оджаньски | 1 | 8 | 6 | 16 : 25 | 11 | ||
18 | ЛЗС Старовице-Дольне | 0 | 3 | 12 | 13 : 39 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Свит Сколвин | 24 | 4 | 3 | 62 : 14 | 76 | |
2 | Элана Торунь | 18 | 8 | 5 | 48 : 20 | 62 | |
3 | Уния Сважендз | 17 | 6 | 8 | 58 : 41 | 57 | |
4 | Блекитни Старгард | 17 | 4 | 10 | 74 : 51 | 55 | |
5 | Завиша Быдгощ | 15 | 7 | 9 | 65 : 35 | 52 | |
6 | Погоня Щецин II | 15 | 3 | 13 | 61 : 54 | 48 | |
7 | Погон Нове Скалмежице | 13 | 7 | 12 | 52 : 48 | 46 | |
8 | Винета Волин | 13 | 6 | 12 | 38 : 52 | 45 | |
9 | Нотець Чарнкув | 13 | 5 | 13 | 65 : 56 | 44 | |
10 | Полония Срода-Великополска | 13 | 5 | 13 | 47 : 54 | 44 | |
11 | Gedania Gdansk | 14 | 2 | 15 | 50 : 52 | 44 | |
12 | Картузия Картузы | 12 | 7 | 12 | 57 : 45 | 43 | |
13 | Сокол Клечев | 12 | 6 | 13 | 51 : 56 | 42 | |
14 | Флота Свиноуйсьце | 12 | 3 | 16 | 40 : 57 | 39 | |
15 | Столем Гневино | 8 | 9 | 14 | 34 : 51 | 33 | |
16 | KTS-K Luzino | 8 | 4 | 20 | 43 : 68 | 28 | |
17 | Уния Солец-Куявски | 6 | 3 | 22 | 37 : 75 | 21 | |
18 | ФК Старогард-Гданьский | 2 | 7 | 22 | 37 : 90 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Свит Сколвин | 14 | 1 | 0 | 40 : 6 | 43 | ||
2 | Элана Торунь | 11 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 8 | 36 | ||
3 | Уния Сважендз | 11 | 3 | 2 | 34 : 16 | 36 | ||
4 | Завиша Быдгощ | 9 | 3 | 4 | 39 : 17 | 30 | ||
5 | Погоня Щецин II | 9 | 1 | 6 | 32 : 28 | 28 | ||
6 | Нотець Чарнкув | 8 | 2 | 5 | 40 : 27 | 26 | ||
7 | Винета Волин | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 26 | ||
8 | Картузия Картузы | 7 | 4 | 5 | 32 : 21 | 25 | ||
9 | Блекитни Старгард | 7 | 3 | 6 | 39 : 27 | 24 | ||
10 | Сокол Клечев | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28 : 28 | 23 | ||
11 | Погон Нове Скалмежице | 6 | 4 | 6 | 31 : 29 | 22 | ||
12 | Полония Срода-Великополска | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 21 | 21 | ||
13 | Столем Гневино | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 18 | ||
14 | Gedania Gdansk | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 : 23 | 17 | ||
15 | KTS-K Luzino | 5 | 2 | 9 | 21 : 27 | 17 | ||
16 | Флота Свиноуйсьце | 5 | 0 | 10 | 21 : 31 | 15 | ||
17 | Уния Солец-Куявски | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 : 31 | 14 | ||
18 | ФК Старогард-Гданьский | 0 | 2 | 14 | 17 : 51 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Свит Сколвин | 10 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 8 | 33 | |
2 | Блекитни Старгард | 10 | 1 | 4 | 35 : 24 | 31 | |
3 | Gedania Gdansk | 9 | 0 | 7 | 32 : 29 | 27 | |
4 | Элана Торунь | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21 : 12 | 26 | |
5 | Погон Нове Скалмежице | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 19 | 24 | |
6 | Флота Свиноуйсьце | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 26 | 24 | |
7 | Полония Срода-Великополска | 7 | 2 | 7 | 30 : 33 | 23 | |
8 | Завиша Быдгощ | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26 : 18 | 22 | |
9 | Уния Сважендз | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 25 | 21 | |
10 | Погоня Щецин II | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29 : 26 | 20 | |
11 | Сокол Клечев | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 28 | 19 | |
12 | Винета Волин | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 : 36 | 19 | |
13 | Картузия Картузы | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25 : 24 | 18 | |
14 | Нотець Чарнкув | 5 | 3 | 8 | 25 : 29 | 18 | |
15 | Столем Гневино | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17 : 31 | 15 | |
16 | KTS-K Luzino | 3 | 2 | 11 | 22 : 41 | 11 | |
17 | ФК Старогард-Гданьский | 2 | 5 | 8 | 20 : 39 | 11 | |
18 | Уния Солец-Куявски | 2 | 1 | 13 | 17 : 44 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | 20 | 7 | 4 | 96 : 30 | 67 | ||
2 | Легия Варшава II | 18 | 8 | 6 | 63 : 36 | 62 | ||
3 | Уния Скерневице | 17 | 8 | 6 | 71 : 42 | 59 | ||
4 | ГКС Белхатув | 15 | 7 | 9 | 52 : 40 | 52 | ||
5 | МКС Свит Новы-Двур-Мазовецки | 13 | 11 | 7 | 63 : 43 | 50 | ||
6 | Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки | 14 | 8 | 9 | 60 : 46 | 50 | ||
7 | Пеликан Лович | 14 | 7 | 11 | 49 : 37 | 49 | ||
8 | Брон Рандом | 11 | 11 | 9 | 35 : 38 | 44 | ||
9 | ЛКС Ломжа | 12 | 6 | 13 | 44 : 46 | 42 | ||
10 | ГКС Викелец | 10 | 10 | 12 | 29 : 44 | 40 | ||
11 | Ягеллония Белосток II | 11 | 6 | 15 | 45 : 52 | 39 | ||
12 | Варта Серадз | 11 | 5 | 15 | 38 : 46 | 38 | ||
13 | Виктория Сулеювек | 10 | 8 | 13 | 38 : 43 | 38 | ||
14 | Олимпия Замброу | 9 | 9 | 14 | 45 : 46 | 36 | ||
15 | Млавянка Млава | 9 | 9 | 13 | 38 : 48 | 36 | ||
16 | ФК Конкордия Эльблонг | 8 | 6 | 17 | 37 : 87 | 30 | ||
17 | Легионовия Легьоново | 7 | 5 | 20 | 38 : 67 | 26 | ||
18 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 4 | 7 | 20 | 28 : 78 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Легия Варшава II | 15 | 0 | 1 | 41 : 10 | 45 | ||
2 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | 13 | 1 | 1 | 58 : 9 | 40 | ||
3 | Пеликан Лович | 10 | 3 | 3 | 36 : 17 | 33 | ||
4 | ГКС Белхатув | 9 | 5 | 2 | 28 : 11 | 32 | ||
5 | Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36 : 20 | 29 | ||
6 | Уния Скерневице | 8 | 5 | 2 | 36 : 25 | 29 | ||
7 | Брон Рандом | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 27 | ||
8 | Ягеллония Белосток II | 7 | 4 | 5 | 30 : 21 | 25 | ||
9 | МКС Свит Новы-Двур-Мазовецки | 6 | 7 | 3 | 31 : 18 | 25 | ||
10 | Млавянка Млава | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26 : 21 | 24 | ||
11 | ЛКС Ломжа | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 21 | 23 | ||
12 | ГКС Викелец | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 15 | 23 | ||
13 | Варта Серадз | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 21 | 21 | ||
14 | ФК Конкордия Эльблонг | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23 : 28 | 21 | ||
15 | Олимпия Замброу | 5 | 5 | 6 | 30 : 25 | 20 | ||
16 | Виктория Сулеювек | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 14 | 20 | ||
17 | Легионовия Легьоново | 5 | 2 | 9 | 24 : 29 | 17 | ||
18 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 : 41 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Уния Скерневице | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35 : 17 | 30 | ||
2 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | 7 | 6 | 3 | 38 : 21 | 27 | ||
3 | МКС Свит Новы-Двур-Мазовецки | 7 | 4 | 4 | 32 : 25 | 25 | ||
4 | Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки | 5 | 6 | 5 | 24 : 26 | 21 | ||
5 | ГКС Белхатув | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24 : 29 | 20 | ||
6 | ЛКС Ломжа | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 25 | 19 | ||
7 | Виктория Сулеювек | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 29 | 18 | ||
8 | Легия Варшава II | 3 | 8 | 5 | 22 : 26 | 17 | ||
9 | Варта Серадз | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 25 | 17 | ||
10 | Брон Рандом | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 27 | 17 | ||
11 | ГКС Викелец | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 : 29 | 17 | ||
12 | Пеликан Лович | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 20 | 16 | ||
13 | Олимпия Замброу | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 21 | 16 | ||
14 | Ягеллония Белосток II | 4 | 2 | 10 | 15 : 31 | 14 | ||
15 | Млавянка Млава | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 : 27 | 12 | ||
16 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 : 37 | 11 | ||
17 | Легионовия Легьоново | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 : 38 | 9 | ||
18 | ФК Конкордия Эльблонг | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14 : 59 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |