Stadium: Podillya Stadium Round: 14
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Буковина Черновцы | 12 | 5 | 11 | 38 : 29 | 41 | ||
2 | ФК Подолье Хмельницький | 9 | 12 | 7 | 36 : 26 | 39 | ||
3 | Нива Тернополь | 9 | 9 | 10 | 29 : 29 | 36 | ||
4 | ФК Металлист Харьков | 7 | 9 | 12 | 27 : 34 | 30 | ||
5 | Диназ Вышгород | 8 | 6 | 14 | 31 : 39 | 30 | ||
6 | ФК Хуст | 9 | 2 | 17 | 34 : 53 | 29 | ||
7 | Металлург Запорожье | 7 | 7 | 14 | 27 : 48 | 28 | ||
8 | Кремин К | 6 | 7 | 15 | 20 : 48 | 25 | ||
9 | Гирник | 6 | 5 | 17 | 24 : 49 | 23 | ||
10 | ФК Чернигов | 6 | 5 | 17 | 34 : 66 | 23 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ингулец Петрово | 21 | 4 | 3 | 61 : 17 | 67 | ||
2 | Карпаты Львов | 20 | 5 | 3 | 49 : 20 | 65 | ||
3 | ФК Левый Берег | 16 | 6 | 6 | 59 : 21 | 54 | ||
4 | Эпицентр Каменец-Подольский | 11 | 11 | 6 | 39 : 33 | 44 | ||
5 | Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск | 10 | 10 | 8 | 35 : 30 | 40 | ||
6 | ФК Нива Бузова | 10 | 10 | 8 | 32 : 34 | 40 | ||
7 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 10 | 9 | 9 | 23 : 27 | 39 | ||
8 | Агробизнес Волочиск | 10 | 8 | 10 | 27 : 29 | 38 | ||
9 | ФК Мариуполь | 8 | 13 | 7 | 29 : 26 | 37 | ||
10 | Полтава | 10 | 7 | 11 | 49 : 45 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ингулец Петрово | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42 : 13 | 42 | ||
2 | ФК Левый Берег | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40 : 11 | 36 | ||
3 | ФК Мариуполь | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22 : 14 | 31 | ||
4 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 30 | ||
5 | Полтава | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35 : 27 | 29 | ||
6 | Металлург Запорожье | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 : 18 | 25 | ||
7 | Гирник | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16 : 32 | 17 | ||
8 | Кремин К | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 : 40 | 14 | ||
9 | ФК Чернигов | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20 : 44 | 13 | ||
10 | Диназ Вышгород | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 : 29 | 13 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карпаты Львов | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34 : 10 | 45 | ||
2 | Эпицентр Каменец-Подольский | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27 : 21 | 31 | ||
3 | Агробизнес Волочиск | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 15 | 29 | ||
4 | ФК Нива Бузова | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21 : 19 | 27 | ||
5 | Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27 : 18 | 26 | ||
6 | Буковина Черновцы | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 23 | 21 | ||
7 | ФК Подолье Хмельницький | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18 : 17 | 20 | ||
8 | Нива Тернополь | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 19 | 20 | ||
9 | ФК Металлист Харьков | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 : 27 | 14 | ||
10 | ФК Хуст | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 : 37 | 11 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Подолье Хмельницький | 8 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 10 | 27 | ||
2 | Нива Тернополь | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 11 | 20 | ||
3 | Диназ Вышгород | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13 : 13 | 19 | ||
4 | Буковина Черновцы | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 12 | 18 | ||
5 | Металлург Запорожье | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 20 | 17 | ||
6 | ФК Хуст | 5 | 0 | 9 | 18 : 26 | 15 | ||
7 | Кремин К | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9 : 18 | 14 | ||
8 | ФК Металлист Харьков | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 20 | 13 | ||
9 | Гирник | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 18 | 12 | ||
10 | ФК Чернигов | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 32 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ингулец Петрово | 11 | 2 | 1 | 39 : 8 | 35 | ||
2 | Карпаты Львов | 10 | 3 | 1 | 30 : 13 | 33 | ||
3 | ФК Левый Берег | 9 | 2 | 3 | 37 : 10 | 29 | ||
4 | Эпицентр Каменец-Подольский | 5 | 6 | 3 | 25 : 23 | 21 | ||
5 | Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 12 | 22 | ||
6 | ФК Нива Бузова | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 : 20 | 19 | ||
7 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 13 : 6 | 26 | ||
8 | Агробизнес Волочиск | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19 : 9 | 26 | ||
9 | ФК Мариуполь | 3 | 7 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 16 | ||
10 | Полтава | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 18 | 23 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Левый Берег | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30 : 5 | 22 | ||
2 | Ингулец Петрово | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29 : 7 | 22 | ||
3 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 18 | ||
4 | Полтава | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 16 | ||
5 | Металлург Запорожье | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 14 | ||
6 | ФК Мариуполь | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 13 | ||
7 | Диназ Вышгород | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 10 | 11 | ||
8 | Гирник | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 11 | 10 | ||
9 | Кремин К | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 17 | 7 | ||
10 | ФК Чернигов | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 19 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карпаты Львов | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20 : 6 | 23 | ||
2 | Агробизнес Волочиск | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 18 | ||
3 | ФК Нива Бузова | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 14 | ||
4 | Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 9 | 13 | ||
5 | Эпицентр Каменец-Подольский | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16 : 15 | 13 | ||
6 | ФК Подолье Хмельницький | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 7 | 12 | ||
7 | Нива Тернополь | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 6 | 12 | ||
8 | Буковина Черновцы | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 11 | ||
9 | ФК Хуст | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 : 13 | 6 | ||
10 | ФК Металлист Харьков | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 : 15 | 3 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Буковина Черновцы | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 17 | 23 | ||
2 | ФК Металлист Харьков | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 17 | ||
3 | Нива Тернополь | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 18 | 16 | ||
4 | ФК Хуст | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 : 27 | 14 | ||
5 | ФК Подолье Хмельницький | 1 | 9 | 4 | 14 : 16 | 12 | ||
6 | Диназ Вышгород | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18 : 26 | 11 | ||
7 | Металлург Запорожье | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 28 | 11 | ||
8 | ФК Чернигов | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17 : 34 | 11 | ||
9 | Гирник | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13 : 31 | 11 | ||
10 | Кремин К | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 : 30 | 11 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ингулец Петрово | 10 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 9 | 32 | ||
2 | Карпаты Львов | 10 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 7 | 32 | ||
3 | ФК Левый Берег | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 : 11 | 25 | ||
4 | Эпицентр Каменец-Подольский | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14 : 10 | 23 | ||
5 | Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13 : 18 | 18 | ||
6 | ФК Нива Бузова | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17 : 14 | 21 | ||
7 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 21 | 13 | ||
8 | Агробизнес Волочиск | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 : 20 | 12 | ||
9 | ФК Мариуполь | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14 : 10 | 21 | ||
10 | Полтава | 3 | 5 | 6 | 24 : 27 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ингулец Петрово | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 20 | ||
2 | ФК Мариуполь | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 18 | ||
3 | ФК Левый Берег | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 6 | 14 | ||
4 | Полтава | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 14 | 13 | ||
5 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 12 | ||
6 | Металлург Запорожье | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 11 | ||
7 | Кремин К | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 23 | 7 | ||
8 | Гирник | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 : 21 | 7 | ||
9 | ФК Чернигов | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 : 25 | 6 | ||
10 | Диназ Вышгород | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 : 19 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карпаты Львов | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 4 | 22 | ||
2 | Эпицентр Каменец-Подольский | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 18 | ||
3 | Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 13 | ||
4 | ФК Нива Бузова | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 13 | ||
5 | Агробизнес Волочиск | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 11 | ||
6 | ФК Металлист Харьков | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 11 | ||
7 | Буковина Черновцы | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 10 | ||
8 | ФК Подолье Хмельницький | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 8 | ||
9 | Нива Тернополь | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 8 | ||
10 | ФК Хуст | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 24 | 5 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |