Weather: Хороший Stadium: Строитель Pitch: Хороший Round: 11
Home Manager: Marek Zub Away Manager: Олег Кубарев
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия-Мозырь | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 5 | 16 | ||
2 | Торпедо Жодино | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 2 | 16 | ||
3 | Неман Гродно | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 15 | ||
4 | Динамо Минск | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 13 | ||
5 | Динамо-Брест | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 : 5 | 12 | ||
6 | ФК Витебск | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 11 | ||
7 | Ислоч | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 9 | ||
8 | ФК Гомель | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 8 | ||
9 | ФК Арсенал Дзержинск | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 8 | ||
10 | Днепр Могилёв | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 6 | ||
11 | БАТЭ Борисов | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 6 | ||
12 | ФК Сморгонь | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 16 | 6 | ||
13 | Нафтан Новополоцк | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 5 | ||
14 | ФК Слуцк | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
15 | ФК Минск | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 : 12 | 2 | ||
16 | Шахтер Солигорск | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 : 12 | -16 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия-Мозырь | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Неман Гродно | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Торпедо Жодино | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | ||
4 | Динамо-Брест | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 7 | ||
5 | Динамо Минск | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
6 | ФК Витебск | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | Ислоч | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
8 | ФК Арсенал Дзержинск | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
9 | ФК Гомель | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | Шахтер Солигорск | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
11 | Нафтан Новополоцк | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
12 | ФК Минск | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 2 | ||
13 | ФК Сморгонь | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
14 | БАТЭ Борисов | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
15 | Днепр Могилёв | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 1 | ||
16 | ФК Слуцк | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Торпедо Жодино | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Динамо Минск | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 7 | ||
3 | Славия-Мозырь | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Неман Гродно | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | Динамо-Брест | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 5 | ||
6 | ФК Гомель | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 5 | ||
7 | ФК Витебск | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
8 | Днепр Могилёв | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 5 | ||
9 | ФК Арсенал Дзержинск | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | Ислоч | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
11 | БАТЭ Борисов | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 4 | ||
12 | ФК Сморгонь | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 14 | 4 | ||
13 | Нафтан Новополоцк | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | ФК Слуцк | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
15 | Шахтер Солигорск | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | ФК Минск | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |