PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Субица | 20 | 8 | 6 | 68 : 29 | 68 | ||
2 | КД Кортес | 17 | 12 | 5 | 40 : 23 | 63 | ||
3 | Ардои | 18 | 8 | 8 | 49 : 23 | 62 | ||
4 | Пенья Спорт | 14 | 15 | 5 | 53 : 39 | 57 | ||
5 | Уарте | 16 | 6 | 12 | 51 : 46 | 54 | ||
6 | КД Кантолагуа | 15 | 9 | 10 | 55 : 45 | 54 | ||
7 | КД Бети Онак | 15 | 5 | 14 | 47 : 50 | 50 | ||
8 | Сирбонеро | 12 | 8 | 14 | 46 : 49 | 44 | ||
9 | UDC Чантреа | 11 | 9 | 14 | 34 : 36 | 42 | ||
10 | КД Памплона | 10 | 12 | 12 | 45 : 45 | 42 | ||
11 | Бети Козкор KE | 11 | 9 | 14 | 35 : 43 | 42 | ||
12 | Бидезарра | 9 | 15 | 10 | 41 : 38 | 42 | ||
13 | Бурладес | 11 | 8 | 15 | 35 : 47 | 41 | ||
14 | Оберена | 11 | 7 | 16 | 43 : 49 | 40 | ||
15 | Авансе Эскабарте | 10 | 10 | 14 | 42 : 51 | 40 | ||
16 | Лагунак | 8 | 10 | 16 | 35 : 52 | 34 | ||
17 | ЦД Леринес | 9 | 7 | 18 | 34 : 59 | 34 | ||
18 | CD Alesves | 7 | 6 | 21 | 34 : 63 | 27 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Субица | 13 | 1 | 3 | 39 : 14 | 40 | ||
2 | КД Кортес | 11 | 4 | 2 | 27 : 9 | 37 | ||
3 | Ардои | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26 : 12 | 30 | ||
4 | КД Кантолагуа | 8 | 5 | 4 | 31 : 23 | 29 | ||
5 | Сирбонеро | 8 | 5 | 4 | 23 : 13 | 29 | ||
6 | Пенья Спорт | 6 | 10 | 1 | 24 : 14 | 28 | ||
7 | Уарте | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24 : 24 | 25 | ||
8 | КД Памплона | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29 : 23 | 24 | ||
9 | КД Бети Онак | 7 | 2 | 8 | 28 : 29 | 23 | ||
10 | Бети Козкор KE | 7 | 2 | 8 | 17 : 18 | 23 | ||
11 | Авансе Эскабарте | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25 : 26 | 22 | ||
12 | UDC Чантреа | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 21 | ||
13 | Бидезарра | 4 | 8 | 5 | 17 : 18 | 20 | ||
14 | Лагунак | 5 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 21 | 19 | ||
15 | Оберена | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22 : 22 | 18 | ||
16 | ЦД Леринес | 4 | 6 | 7 | 20 : 29 | 18 | ||
17 | CD Alesves | 4 | 5 | 8 | 19 : 29 | 17 | ||
18 | Бурладес | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 : 29 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ардои | 9 | 5 | 3 | 23 : 11 | 32 | ||
2 | Пенья Спорт | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29 : 25 | 29 | ||
3 | Уарте | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27 : 22 | 29 | ||
4 | Субица | 7 | 7 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 28 | ||
5 | КД Бети Онак | 8 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 27 | ||
6 | КД Кортес | 6 | 8 | 3 | 13 : 14 | 26 | ||
7 | КД Кантолагуа | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24 : 22 | 25 | ||
8 | Бурладес | 7 | 4 | 6 | 20 : 18 | 25 | ||
9 | Бидезарра | 5 | 7 | 5 | 24 : 20 | 22 | ||
10 | Оберена | 7 | 1 | 9 | 21 : 27 | 22 | ||
11 | UDC Чантреа | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 18 | 21 | ||
12 | Бети Козкор KE | 4 | 7 | 6 | 18 : 25 | 19 | ||
13 | КД Памплона | 3 | 9 | 5 | 16 : 22 | 18 | ||
14 | Авансе Эскабарте | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 25 | 18 | ||
15 | ЦД Леринес | 5 | 1 | 11 | 14 : 30 | 16 | ||
16 | Сирбонеро | 4 | 3 | 10 | 23 : 36 | 15 | ||
17 | Лагунак | 3 | 6 | 8 | 22 : 31 | 15 | ||
18 | CD Alesves | 3 | 1 | 13 | 15 : 34 | 10 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |