PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Беттамбур | 17 | 3 | 6 | 62 : 34 | 54 | ||
2 | ФК Роданж | 15 | 3 | 8 | 56 : 40 | 48 | ||
3 | ФК Этцелла Эттельбрук | 11 | 7 | 8 | 36 : 26 | 40 | ||
4 | US Rumelange | 11 | 7 | 8 | 46 : 43 | 40 | ||
5 | ФК Мамер 32 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 50 : 37 | 38 | ||
6 | ФК Хостерт | 10 | 8 | 8 | 57 : 48 | 38 | ||
7 | Резиденс Вальферданж | 8 | 11 | 7 | 52 : 49 | 35 | ||
8 | Коэпшен Вормельданж | 11 | 1 | 14 | 35 : 39 | 34 | ||
9 | Гревенмахер | 9 | 6 | 11 | 48 : 52 | 33 | ||
10 | Авенир | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35 : 45 | 33 | ||
11 | Женесс Канах | 9 | 6 | 11 | 33 : 43 | 33 | ||
12 | Алисонтия Штейнсель | 9 | 5 | 12 | 41 : 48 | 32 | ||
13 | Бердения Бербург | 9 | 5 | 12 | 31 : 39 | 32 | ||
14 | Йеллоу Бойз Вейлер-ла-Тур | 8 | 8 | 10 | 50 : 61 | 32 | ||
15 | Лоренцвейлер | 8 | 7 | 11 | 39 : 45 | 31 | ||
16 | Бло-Вейс Медернах | 5 | 7 | 14 | 36 : 58 | 22 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Беттамбур | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32 : 16 | 28 | ||
2 | ФК Этцелла Эттельбрук | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 9 | 24 | ||
3 | US Rumelange | 6 | 5 | 2 | 26 : 21 | 23 | ||
4 | Авенир | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 18 | 22 | ||
4 | ФК Роданж | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24 : 18 | 22 | ||
6 | Йеллоу Бойз Вейлер-ла-Тур | 6 | 4 | 3 | 32 : 28 | 22 | ||
7 | Коэпшен Вормельданж | 7 | 0 | 6 | 22 : 19 | 21 | ||
8 | Женесс Канах | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 19 | 20 | ||
9 | Резиденс Вальферданж | 4 | 6 | 3 | 24 : 21 | 18 | ||
10 | Лоренцвейлер | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 23 | 18 | ||
11 | ФК Хостерт | 4 | 5 | 4 | 31 : 26 | 17 | ||
12 | ФК Мамер 32 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25 : 22 | 16 | ||
13 | Гревенмахер | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 26 | 15 | ||
14 | Алисонтия Штейнсель | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21 : 25 | 15 | ||
15 | Бло-Вейс Медернах | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 28 | 10 | ||
16 | Бердения Бербург | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 22 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Беттамбур | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30 : 18 | 26 | ||
2 | ФК Роданж | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32 : 22 | 26 | ||
3 | ФК Мамер 32 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25 : 15 | 22 | ||
4 | Бердения Бербург | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21 : 17 | 22 | ||
5 | ФК Хостерт | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 22 | 21 | ||
6 | Гревенмахер | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 26 | 18 | ||
7 | Резиденс Вальферданж | 4 | 5 | 4 | 28 : 28 | 17 | ||
8 | US Rumelange | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 22 | 17 | ||
9 | Алисонтия Штейнсель | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
10 | ФК Этцелла Эттельбрук | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 17 | 16 | ||
11 | Лоренцвейлер | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 22 | 13 | ||
12 | Коэпшен Вормельданж | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13 : 20 | 13 | ||
13 | Женесс Канах | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 24 | 13 | ||
14 | Бло-Вейс Медернах | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 30 | 12 | ||
15 | Авенир | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 27 | 11 | ||
16 | Йеллоу Бойз Вейлер-ла-Тур | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 33 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |