Weather: Хороший Stadium: Stadium Katovice Pitch: Хороший Round: 31
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МКП Погон Седльце | 16 | 10 | 8 | 57 : 45 | 58 | ||
2 | Котвица Колобжег | 16 | 8 | 10 | 61 : 45 | 56 | ||
3 | ККС Калиш | 15 | 10 | 9 | 48 : 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Сталь Сталёва-Воля | 15 | 9 | 10 | 44 : 38 | 54 | ||
5 | Чойничанка Чойнице | 15 | 9 | 10 | 49 : 44 | 54 | ||
6 | Полония Бытом | 14 | 11 | 9 | 56 : 48 | 53 | ||
7 | Радуниа Стезица | 13 | 11 | 10 | 48 : 45 | 50 | ||
8 | Хутник Краков | 13 | 10 | 11 | 47 : 43 | 49 | ||
9 | Заглембе Любин II | 13 | 7 | 14 | 48 : 47 | 46 | ||
10 | ЛКС Лодз II | 12 | 9 | 13 | 46 : 48 | 45 | ||
11 | ГКС Ястшембе | 11 | 10 | 13 | 43 : 48 | 43 | ||
12 | Висла Пулави | 9 | 14 | 11 | 48 : 50 | 41 | ||
13 | Олимпия Эльблонг | 10 | 10 | 14 | 35 : 46 | 40 | ||
14 | Олимпия Грудзёндз | 10 | 10 | 14 | 35 : 42 | 40 | ||
15 | Скра Ченстохова | 10 | 10 | 14 | 40 : 43 | 40 | ||
16 | Лех Познань II | 10 | 9 | 15 | 34 : 50 | 39 | ||
17 | Сандецья Новы-Сонч | 9 | 8 | 17 | 35 : 48 | 35 | ||
18 | Стомил Ольштын | 9 | 7 | 18 | 30 : 42 | 34 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сталь Сталёва-Воля | 11 | 3 | 3 | 30 : 16 | 36 | ||
2 | Полония Бытом | 9 | 7 | 1 | 36 : 24 | 34 | ||
3 | Заглембе Любин II | 9 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 17 | 31 | ||
4 | Чойничанка Чойнице | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25 : 18 | 30 | ||
5 | Котвица Колобжег | 9 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 16 | 29 | ||
6 | ГКС Ястшембе | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 29 | ||
7 | Хутник Краков | 8 | 5 | 4 | 32 : 21 | 29 | ||
8 | ККС Калиш | 8 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 16 | 28 | ||
9 | МКП Погон Седльце | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28 : 24 | 27 | ||
10 | Скра Ченстохова | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22 : 15 | 26 | ||
11 | Олимпия Эльблонг | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23 : 21 | 26 | ||
12 | ЛКС Лодз II | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26 : 23 | 26 | ||
13 | Висла Пулави | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25 : 23 | 24 | ||
14 | Радуниа Стезица | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25 : 21 | 24 | ||
15 | Стомил Ольштын | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 17 | 24 | ||
16 | Лех Познань II | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 25 | 22 | ||
17 | Олимпия Грудзёндз | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 18 | 22 | ||
18 | Сандецья Новы-Сонч | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19 : 20 | 21 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МКП Погон Седльце | 9 | 4 | 4 | 29 : 21 | 31 | ||
2 | Котвица Колобжег | 7 | 6 | 4 | 36 : 29 | 27 | ||
3 | ККС Калиш | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 27 | ||
4 | Радуниа Стезица | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23 : 24 | 26 | ||
5 | Чойничанка Чойнице | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 : 26 | 24 | ||
6 | Хутник Краков | 5 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 22 | 20 | ||
7 | Полония Бытом | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 24 | 19 | ||
8 | ЛКС Лодз II | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 25 | 19 | ||
9 | Сталь Сталёва-Воля | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14 : 22 | 18 | ||
10 | Олимпия Грудзёндз | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 18 | ||
11 | Висла Пулави | 3 | 8 | 6 | 23 : 27 | 17 | ||
12 | Лех Познань II | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 25 | 17 | ||
13 | Заглембе Любин II | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 : 30 | 15 | ||
14 | Олимпия Эльблонг | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12 : 25 | 14 | ||
15 | ГКС Ястшембе | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18 : 28 | 14 | ||
16 | Скра Ченстохова | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18 : 28 | 14 | ||
17 | Сандецья Новы-Сонч | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16 : 28 | 14 | ||
18 | Стомил Ольштын | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 : 25 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |