PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 18 | 6 | 4 | 63 : 25 | 60 | ||
2 | Опава Б | 16 | 5 | 7 | 64 : 32 | 53 | ||
3 | МФК Гавиржов | 12 | 13 | 3 | 53 : 30 | 49 | ||
4 | Поланка | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50 : 31 | 49 | ||
5 | ФК Вратимов | 15 | 4 | 9 | 64 : 57 | 49 | ||
6 | ФК Богумин | 13 | 9 | 6 | 45 : 33 | 48 | ||
7 | ФК Шумперк | 13 | 5 | 10 | 48 : 30 | 44 | ||
8 | ССК Биловец | 13 | 5 | 11 | 36 : 41 | 44 | ||
9 | МФК Витковице | 12 | 6 | 10 | 55 : 44 | 42 | ||
10 | Валашске Мезиржичи | 9 | 7 | 12 | 48 : 53 | 34 | ||
11 | Крнов | 8 | 9 | 11 | 30 : 39 | 33 | ||
12 | Френстат под Радгостем | 8 | 8 | 12 | 37 : 48 | 32 | ||
13 | ФК Реписте | 8 | 4 | 15 | 39 : 52 | 28 | ||
14 | Бржидлична | 7 | 4 | 17 | 27 : 55 | 25 | ||
15 | ФК Есеник | 4 | 9 | 15 | 27 : 54 | 21 | ||
16 | Славой Олимпия Брунталь | 2 | 3 | 23 | 23 : 85 | 9 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 11 | 1 | 2 | 35 : 12 | 34 | |
2 | Опава Б | 9 | 4 | 1 | 36 : 12 | 31 | |
3 | ФК Богумин | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 15 | 30 | |
4 | МФК Гавиржов | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 : 14 | 26 | |
5 | ФК Шумперк | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26 : 16 | 23 | |
6 | МФК Витковице | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28 : 20 | 23 | |
7 | ФК Вратимов | 7 | 2 | 5 | 36 : 34 | 23 | |
8 | Поланка | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 14 | 22 | |
9 | ССК Биловец | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 18 | 21 | |
10 | Крнов | 4 | 7 | 3 | 15 : 18 | 19 | |
11 | ФК Реписте | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23 : 20 | 18 | |
12 | Френстат под Радгостем | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20 : 26 | 16 | |
13 | Валашске Мезиржичи | 4 | 2 | 8 | 23 : 30 | 14 | |
14 | Бржидлична | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 : 29 | 13 | |
15 | ФК Есеник | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 25 | 10 | |
16 | Славой Олимпия Брунталь | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 : 40 | 5 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Поланка | 8 | 3 | 3 | 33 : 17 | 27 | ||
2 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 7 | 5 | 2 | 28 : 13 | 26 | ||
3 | ФК Вратимов | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28 : 23 | 26 | ||
4 | МФК Гавиржов | 5 | 8 | 1 | 27 : 16 | 23 | ||
5 | ССК Биловец | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 23 | 23 | ||
6 | Опава Б | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28 : 20 | 22 | ||
7 | ФК Шумперк | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22 : 14 | 21 | ||
8 | Валашске Мезиржичи | 5 | 5 | 4 | 25 : 23 | 20 | ||
9 | МФК Витковице | 5 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 24 | 19 | ||
10 | ФК Богумин | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 18 | ||
11 | Френстат под Радгостем | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 22 | 16 | ||
12 | Крнов | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 21 | 14 | ||
13 | Бржидлична | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15 : 26 | 12 | ||
14 | ФК Есеник | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 : 29 | 11 | ||
15 | ФК Реписте | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16 : 32 | 10 | ||
16 | Славой Олимпия Брунталь | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11 : 45 | 4 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Брно II | 24 | 2 | 2 | 74 : 16 | 74 | ||
2 | ФК Сокол Ланжгот | 18 | 5 | 5 | 66 : 31 | 59 | ||
3 | СФК Врховина | 15 | 8 | 6 | 67 : 42 | 53 | ||
4 | Лисен В | 17 | 2 | 9 | 58 : 35 | 53 | ||
5 | Гавличкув-Брод | 13 | 9 | 7 | 45 : 31 | 48 | ||
6 | ФК Спартак Велька-Битеш | 13 | 9 | 7 | 51 : 40 | 48 | ||
7 | СК Ждирец-над-Дубравой | 11 | 6 | 10 | 36 : 35 | 39 | ||
8 | Сазавоу | 12 | 3 | 13 | 43 : 46 | 39 | ||
9 | Славой ТКЗ Польна | 11 | 4 | 13 | 40 : 47 | 37 | ||
10 | АФК Гумполец | 10 | 5 | 13 | 38 : 45 | 35 | ||
11 | Вельке-Мезиржичи | 8 | 7 | 14 | 32 : 56 | 31 | ||
12 | Сокол Тасовице | 8 | 4 | 16 | 37 : 54 | 28 | ||
13 | Далниц Спержице | 7 | 6 | 15 | 32 : 58 | 27 | ||
14 | ФК Пельгржимов | 5 | 9 | 14 | 30 : 46 | 24 | ||
15 | Бржецлав | 5 | 7 | 15 | 32 : 51 | 22 | ||
16 | Стара-Ржише | 2 | 6 | 20 | 24 : 72 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Брно II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 29 : 5 | 37 | |
2 | Лисен В | 10 | 1 | 3 | 34 : 14 | 31 | |
3 | ФК Сокол Ланжгот | 10 | 1 | 3 | 32 : 13 | 31 | |
4 | СФК Врховина | 7 | 5 | 2 | 38 : 20 | 26 | |
5 | ФК Спартак Велька-Битеш | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32 : 21 | 26 | |
6 | АФК Гумполец | 8 | 1 | 5 | 22 : 15 | 25 | |
7 | Сазавоу | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 19 | 25 | |
8 | СК Ждирец-над-Дубравой | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 18 | 24 | |
9 | Гавличкув-Брод | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 14 | 23 | |
10 | Славой ТКЗ Польна | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 25 | 20 | |
11 | Сокол Тасовице | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 26 | 18 | |
12 | Далниц Спержице | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 31 | 17 | |
13 | Вельке-Мезиржичи | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 30 | 16 | |
14 | ФК Пельгржимов | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18 : 23 | 12 | |
15 | Бржецлав | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 22 | 11 | |
16 | Стара-Ржише | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 : 33 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Брно II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 45 : 11 | 37 | |
2 | ФК Сокол Ланжгот | 8 | 4 | 2 | 34 : 18 | 28 | |
3 | СФК Врховина | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29 : 22 | 27 | |
4 | Гавличкув-Брод | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 25 | |
5 | Лисен В | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24 : 21 | 22 | |
6 | ФК Спартак Велька-Битеш | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 19 | 22 | |
7 | Славой ТКЗ Польна | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22 : 22 | 17 | |
8 | СК Ждирец-над-Дубравой | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 17 | 15 | |
9 | Вельке-Мезиржичи | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 : 26 | 15 | |
10 | Сазавоу | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 : 27 | 14 | |
11 | ФК Пельгржимов | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 : 23 | 12 | |
12 | Бржецлав | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17 : 29 | 11 | |
13 | Сокол Тасовице | 3 | 1 | 10 | 15 : 28 | 10 | |
14 | АФК Гумполец | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 : 30 | 10 | |
15 | Далниц Спержице | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 27 | 10 | |
16 | Стара-Ржише | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 : 39 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Йискра | 22 | 5 | 1 | 61 : 17 | 71 | |
2 | Бенатки-над-Йизероу | 22 | 1 | 5 | 55 : 24 | 67 | |
3 | Вельке-Хамри | 18 | 5 | 5 | 60 : 35 | 59 | |
4 | СК Високе-Мито | 15 | 4 | 9 | 43 : 33 | 49 | |
5 | ФК Пенчин-Турнов | 13 | 6 | 9 | 52 : 34 | 45 | |
6 | МФК Хрудим Б | 12 | 6 | 10 | 50 : 46 | 42 | |
7 | Бенесов | 12 | 2 | 14 | 48 : 49 | 38 | |
8 | ФК Славия ГК | 11 | 4 | 14 | 41 : 51 | 37 | |
9 | Космоноси | 10 | 6 | 12 | 45 : 49 | 36 | |
10 | ФК Трутнов | 9 | 7 | 12 | 44 : 49 | 34 | |
11 | Глинско | 8 | 6 | 14 | 34 : 43 | 30 | |
12 | ФК Добровице | 7 | 9 | 12 | 27 : 42 | 30 | |
13 | RMSK Cidlina | 8 | 5 | 15 | 38 : 54 | 29 | |
14 | Каслав | 8 | 4 | 16 | 36 : 48 | 28 | |
15 | Спое Прага | 6 | 8 | 14 | 31 : 48 | 26 | |
16 | Летоград | 3 | 4 | 22 | 20 : 63 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Йискра | 13 | 1 | 0 | 34 : 7 | 40 | |
2 | Бенатки-над-Йизероу | 11 | 1 | 2 | 30 : 9 | 34 | |
3 | ФК Пенчин-Турнов | 9 | 3 | 2 | 35 : 15 | 30 | |
4 | Вельке-Хамри | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 13 | 27 | |
5 | СК Високе-Мито | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 : 13 | 26 | |
6 | Космоноси | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30 : 22 | 23 | |
7 | МФК Хрудим Б | 6 | 4 | 4 | 32 : 20 | 22 | |
8 | ФК Трутнов | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 22 | 22 | |
9 | ФК Славия ГК | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23 : 20 | 20 | |
10 | Глинско | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 19 | 20 | |
11 | Бенесов | 6 | 0 | 8 | 30 : 25 | 18 | |
12 | RMSK Cidlina | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 22 | 18 | |
13 | Каслав | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 30 | 18 | |
14 | ФК Добровице | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 17 | |
15 | Спое Прага | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 15 | |
16 | Летоград | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 : 24 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бенатки-над-Йизероу | 11 | 0 | 3 | 25 : 15 | 33 | |
2 | Вельке-Хамри | 10 | 2 | 2 | 36 : 22 | 32 | |
3 | Йискра | 9 | 4 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 31 | |
4 | СК Високе-Мито | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 20 | 23 | |
5 | Бенесов | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 24 | 20 | |
6 | МФК Хрудим Б | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 26 | 20 | |
7 | ФК Славия ГК | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 31 | 17 | |
8 | ФК Пенчин-Турнов | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 19 | 15 | |
9 | ФК Добровице | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 24 | 13 | |
10 | Космоноси | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 27 | 13 | |
11 | ФК Трутнов | 3 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 27 | 12 | |
12 | RMSK Cidlina | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18 : 32 | 11 | |
13 | Спое Прага | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 : 27 | 11 | |
14 | Каслав | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14 : 18 | 10 | |
15 | Глинско | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 24 | 10 | |
16 | Летоград | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13 : 39 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хомутов | 19 | 5 | 3 | 64 : 25 | 62 | ||
2 | СК Кладно | 19 | 4 | 5 | 78 : 22 | 61 | ||
3 | ФК Нератовице-Бышковице | 17 | 4 | 7 | 53 : 27 | 55 | ||
4 | СК Слани | 14 | 7 | 7 | 41 : 29 | 49 | ||
5 | Метеор | 15 | 3 | 10 | 58 : 45 | 48 | ||
6 | ФК Олимпие Брезова | 12 | 8 | 8 | 49 : 45 | 44 | ||
7 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 48 : 37 | 43 | ||
8 | ФК Брандис-над-Лабем | 10 | 7 | 11 | 44 : 49 | 37 | ||
9 | ФК Остров | 11 | 4 | 12 | 42 : 47 | 37 | ||
10 | Чески Брод | 9 | 9 | 10 | 46 : 50 | 36 | ||
11 | СК Гржебеч | 9 | 8 | 11 | 50 : 53 | 35 | ||
12 | Адмира Прага II | 10 | 5 | 13 | 31 : 39 | 35 | ||
13 | Штети | 8 | 5 | 15 | 29 : 38 | 29 | ||
14 | Сокол Неспеки | 6 | 6 | 17 | 30 : 66 | 24 | ||
15 | ФК Лоуни | 4 | 4 | 20 | 24 : 59 | 16 | ||
16 | Гвезда Хеб | 4 | 2 | 21 | 15 : 71 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Кладно | 12 | 2 | 0 | 46 : 8 | 38 | |
2 | Хомутов | 12 | 2 | 0 | 38 : 8 | 38 | |
3 | ФК Нератовице-Бышковице | 12 | 1 | 1 | 29 : 9 | 37 | |
4 | Метеор | 10 | 1 | 3 | 36 : 16 | 31 | |
5 | ФК Остров | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33 : 20 | 29 | |
6 | СК Слани | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24 : 11 | 29 | |
7 | ФК Олимпие Брезова | 8 | 3 | 3 | 33 : 26 | 27 | |
8 | Адмира Прага II | 8 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 12 | 26 | |
9 | ФК Брандис-над-Лабем | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23 : 24 | 22 | |
10 | Чески Брод | 5 | 5 | 4 | 32 : 26 | 20 | |
11 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 20 | |
12 | СК Гржебеч | 5 | 4 | 5 | 29 : 25 | 19 | |
13 | Сокол Неспеки | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 23 | 16 | |
14 | Штети | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 20 | 14 | |
15 | ФК Лоуни | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 : 21 | 12 | |
16 | Гвезда Хеб | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 : 23 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хомутов | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 17 | 24 | |
2 | СК Кладно | 7 | 2 | 5 | 32 : 14 | 23 | |
3 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26 : 19 | 23 | |
4 | СК Слани | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 18 | 20 | |
5 | ФК Нератовице-Бышковице | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 18 | 18 | |
6 | ФК Олимпие Брезова | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 17 | |
7 | Метеор | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22 : 29 | 17 | |
8 | СК Гржебеч | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21 : 28 | 16 | |
9 | Чески Брод | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 24 | 16 | |
10 | Штети | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 18 | 15 | |
11 | ФК Брандис-над-Лабем | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 25 | 15 | |
12 | Адмира Прага II | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 27 | 9 | |
13 | ФК Остров | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 : 27 | 8 | |
14 | Сокол Неспеки | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 : 43 | 8 | |
15 | ФК Лоуни | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14 : 38 | 4 | |
16 | Гвезда Хеб | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 : 48 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Петршин Пльзень | 19 | 7 | 3 | 74 : 29 | 64 | ||
2 | Спартак Собеслав | 17 | 4 | 8 | 61 : 43 | 55 | ||
3 | Аритма Прага | 14 | 12 | 2 | 57 : 21 | 54 | ||
4 | Виктория Марианске-Лазне | 15 | 5 | 8 | 58 : 34 | 50 | ||
5 | Баник Соколов | 12 | 9 | 6 | 66 : 44 | 45 | ||
6 | ФК Горжовицко | 13 | 6 | 9 | 42 : 40 | 45 | ||
7 | ФК Комаров | 11 | 9 | 8 | 47 : 37 | 42 | ||
8 | ФК Рокицани | 10 | 5 | 12 | 32 : 44 | 35 | ||
9 | ФК Сенко Дубравка | 7 | 12 | 8 | 39 : 33 | 33 | ||
10 | ФК Йиндржихув-Градец | 9 | 6 | 13 | 40 : 61 | 33 | ||
11 | Искра Домажлице Б | 9 | 3 | 15 | 43 : 54 | 30 | ||
12 | ФК Пибрам Б | 7 | 8 | 13 | 39 : 58 | 29 | ||
13 | СК Отава Катовице | 7 | 7 | 14 | 36 : 54 | 28 | ||
14 | Славой Чески Крумлов | 7 | 6 | 15 | 40 : 61 | 27 | ||
15 | ФК Тахов | 6 | 5 | 17 | 29 : 61 | 23 | ||
16 | СК Клатови | 5 | 6 | 17 | 36 : 65 | 21 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Петршин Пльзень | 10 | 4 | 1 | 40 : 14 | 34 | |
2 | Спартак Собеслав | 9 | 3 | 2 | 35 : 18 | 30 | |
3 | Аритма Прага | 7 | 6 | 1 | 34 : 10 | 27 | |
4 | Баник Соколов | 8 | 3 | 3 | 39 : 26 | 27 | |
5 | ФК Комаров | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31 : 18 | 27 | |
6 | Виктория Марианске-Лазне | 8 | 2 | 4 | 31 : 18 | 26 | |
7 | ФК Рокицани | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22 : 15 | 25 | |
8 | ФК Йиндржихув-Градец | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 31 | 25 | |
9 | ФК Горжовицко | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 21 | 23 | |
10 | ФК Сенко Дубравка | 5 | 7 | 2 | 29 : 15 | 22 | |
11 | Искра Домажлице Б | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20 : 17 | 22 | |
12 | СК Отава Катовице | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 21 | |
13 | ФК Тахов | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 26 | 19 | |
14 | СК Клатови | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 25 | 16 | |
15 | ФК Пибрам Б | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 24 | 16 | |
16 | Славой Чески Крумлов | 3 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 23 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Петршин Пльзень | 9 | 3 | 2 | 34 : 15 | 30 | ||
2 | Аритма Прага | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23 : 11 | 27 | ||
3 | Спартак Собеслав | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26 : 25 | 25 | ||
4 | Виктория Марианске-Лазне | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 16 | 24 | ||
5 | ФК Горжовицко | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 19 | 22 | ||
6 | Баник Соколов | 4 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 18 | 18 | ||
7 | ФК Комаров | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 15 | ||
8 | Славой Чески Крумлов | 4 | 2 | 8 | 19 : 38 | 14 | ||
9 | ФК Пибрам Б | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 34 | 13 | ||
10 | ФК Сенко Дубравка | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 : 18 | 11 | ||
11 | ФК Рокицани | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 : 29 | 10 | ||
12 | Искра Домажлице Б | 2 | 2 | 10 | 23 : 37 | 8 | ||
13 | ФК Йиндржихув-Градец | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 30 | 8 | ||
14 | СК Отава Катовице | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18 : 39 | 7 | ||
15 | СК Клатови | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 : 40 | 5 | ||
16 | ФК Тахов | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 : 35 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |