PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Нордик Юнайтед | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32 : 9 | 28 | ||
2 | Умео ФК | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26 : 12 | 26 | ||
3 | Хаммарбю ТФФ | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23 : 8 | 20 | ||
4 | ФК Стокгольм Интернационале | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21 : 13 | 18 | ||
5 | ФК Васалундс | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 8 | 15 | ||
6 | Эребру Сюрианска | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 14 | 15 | ||
7 | Соллентуна Юн | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15 : 18 | 14 | ||
8 | Ассириска Фёренинген | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 22 | 14 | ||
9 | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 16 | 13 | ||
10 | Карлсберг БК | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 11 | ||
11 | АФК Эскильстуна | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15 : 17 | 11 | ||
12 | ИФК Стоксунд | 2 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 23 | 8 | ||
13 | Фриска Вильёр ФК | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 27 | 8 | ||
14 | ФБК Карлстад | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 7 | ||
15 | Тебю | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 24 | 6 | ||
16 | Питео ИФ | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 : 23 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Умео ФК | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 7 | 16 | ||
2 | Нордик Юнайтед | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 : 3 | 15 | ||
3 | ФК Стокгольм Интернационале | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 12 | ||
4 | Хаммарбю ТФФ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 4 | 10 | ||
5 | ФК Васалундс | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 3 | 9 | ||
6 | Ассириска Фёренинген | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 9 | ||
7 | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
8 | ИФК Стоксунд | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 8 | ||
9 | Карлсберг БК | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 8 | ||
10 | Эребру Сюрианска | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 8 | 8 | ||
11 | Соллентуна Юн | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 9 | 8 | ||
12 | Питео ИФ | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 11 | 6 | ||
13 | АФК Эскильстуна | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 4 | ||
14 | ФБК Карлстад | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 11 | 3 | ||
15 | Тебю | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 12 | 2 | ||
16 | Фриска Вильёр ФК | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 12 | 1 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Нордик Юнайтед | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 6 | 13 | ||
2 | Умео ФК | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | Хаммарбю ТФФ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 10 | ||
4 | Эребру Сюрианска | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 7 | ||
5 | АФК Эскильстуна | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 7 | ||
6 | Фриска Вильёр ФК | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 15 | 7 | ||
7 | ФК Стокгольм Интернационале | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 10 | 6 | ||
8 | ФК Васалундс | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
9 | Соллентуна Юн | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
10 | Ассириска Фёренинген | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 14 | 5 | ||
11 | ФБК Карлстад | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 4 | ||
12 | Тебю | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 4 | ||
13 | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 4 | ||
14 | Карлсберг БК | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 10 | 3 | ||
15 | Питео ИФ | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 12 | 0 | ||
16 | ИФК Стоксунд | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 17 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |