PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Команда ТоренГруппен ФФ | 8 | 2 | 1 | 39 : 11 | 26 | ||
2 | Варинесетс АИК | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21 : 12 | 25 | ||
3 | Шеллефтео ФФ | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27 : 12 | 24 | ||
4 | Боденс БК ФФ | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21 : 11 | 23 | ||
5 | Иттерхогдалс ИК | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 : 14 | 19 | ||
6 | ИФК Лулео | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 19 | 17 | ||
7 | ИФК Эстерсунд | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 20 | 14 | ||
8 | Готтне ФК | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 13 | ||
9 | Тефтео ФК | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 19 | 13 | ||
10 | ФК Умео Академи | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 24 | 13 | ||
11 | ФК Лукста | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 29 | 11 | ||
12 | Кируна ФФ | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 : 19 | 10 | ||
13 | Frösö IF | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15 : 30 | 7 | ||
14 | Альгарна | 0 | 2 | 9 | 13 : 34 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Команда ТоренГруппен ФФ | 4 | 1 | 1 | 29 : 7 | 13 | ||
2 | Тефтео ФК | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 12 | ||
3 | Варинесетс АИК | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 12 | ||
4 | Иттерхогдалс ИК | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 12 | ||
5 | Шеллефтео ФФ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 11 | ||
6 | ИФК Эстерсунд | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 11 | ||
7 | ФК Лукста | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 11 | ||
8 | ИФК Лулео | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 10 | ||
9 | ФК Умео Академи | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 9 | ||
10 | Боденс БК ФФ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 9 | ||
11 | Готтне ФК | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 9 | 9 | ||
12 | Frösö IF | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 6 | ||
13 | Кируна ФФ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 4 | ||
14 | Альгарна | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 16 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Боденс БК ФФ | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 7 | 14 | ||
2 | Шеллефтео ФФ | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 8 | 13 | ||
3 | Варинесетс АИК | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 13 | ||
4 | Команда ТоренГруппен ФФ | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 13 | ||
5 | Иттерхогдалс ИК | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | ИФК Лулео | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 7 | ||
7 | Кируна ФФ | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 13 | 6 | ||
8 | Готтне ФК | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 4 | ||
9 | ФК Умео Академи | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 18 | 4 | ||
10 | ИФК Эстерсунд | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 3 | ||
11 | Тефтео ФК | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 1 | ||
12 | Frösö IF | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 19 | 1 | ||
13 | Альгарна | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 : 18 | 0 | ||
14 | ФК Лукста | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 22 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |