Weather: Хороший Stadium: Stadyen DYuSSh-8 Pitch: Хороший Round: 14
Home Manager: Pavel Krechin Away Manager: Шиархей Салодуникау
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Молодечно-ДЮСШ-4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 16 | ||
2 | ФК Лида | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 13 | ||
3 | БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 13 | ||
4 | Волна Пинск | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 12 | ||
5 | Maxline Rogachev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 11 | ||
6 | Niva Dolbizno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 9 | 11 | ||
7 | Белшина Бобруйск | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 10 | ||
8 | Динамо Минск - Резерв | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 10 | ||
9 | ФК Бумпром | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 7 | ||
10 | Торпедо Жодино - Резерв | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 7 | ||
11 | ФК Островец | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 7 | ||
12 | ФК Локомотив Гомель | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 6 | ||
13 | ФК Орша | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 5 | ||
14 | ФК Слоним | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 5 | ||
15 | ФК Барановичи | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 5 | ||
16 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 14 | 3 | ||
17 | Sha. Soligorsk | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 : 12 | 1 | ||
18 | Энергетик-БГУ Минск | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 8 | -6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Молодечно-ДЮСШ-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | ФК Островец | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Белшина Бобруйск | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | Волна Пинск | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Динамо Минск - Резерв | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Maxline Rogachev | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | ФК Локомотив Гомель | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
9 | ФК Лида | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | ФК Барановичи | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
11 | ФК Орша | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
12 | Энергетик-БГУ Минск | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
15 | Sha. Soligorsk | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
16 | Торпедо Жодино - Резерв | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 12 | 1 | ||
17 | ФК Бумпром | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
18 | ФК Слоним | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Белшина Бобруйск | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | ФК Лида | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | ||
3 | Niva Dolbizno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | ФК Бумпром | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 7 | ||
5 | Maxline Rogachev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 7 | ||
6 | ФК Молодечно-ДЮСШ-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
7 | Торпедо Жодино - Резерв | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
8 | БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | Волна Пинск | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
10 | Динамо Минск - Резерв | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
11 | ФК Слоним | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
12 | ФК Локомотив Гомель | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
13 | ФК Орша | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 2 | ||
14 | Энергетик-БГУ Минск | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
15 | ФК Барановичи | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
16 | ФК Островец | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
17 | Sha. Soligorsk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
18 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |