PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Виечиста Краков | 23 | 3 | 3 | 92 : 25 | 72 | ||
2 | Сярка Тарнобжег | 18 | 5 | 5 | 56 : 23 | 59 | ||
3 | Стар Стараховице | 16 | 6 | 7 | 45 : 22 | 54 | ||
4 | Авиа Свидник | 16 | 5 | 8 | 53 : 33 | 53 | ||
5 | Челмянка Хелм | 13 | 5 | 10 | 52 : 46 | 44 | ||
6 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 11 | 9 | 9 | 40 : 32 | 42 | ||
7 | ФК Островец-Свентокшиски | 12 | 6 | 10 | 42 : 35 | 42 | ||
8 | Вислане Ясковице | 11 | 6 | 12 | 46 : 38 | 39 | ||
9 | Гарбарния Краков | 10 | 8 | 10 | 43 : 47 | 38 | ||
10 | Свидничанка Свидник | 10 | 8 | 10 | 35 : 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Чарни Поланиец | 9 | 9 | 10 | 46 : 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Уния Тарнув | 10 | 5 | 13 | 44 : 49 | 35 | ||
13 | Подхале Новы Тарг | 7 | 10 | 11 | 32 : 36 | 31 | ||
14 | Вёнзовница | 8 | 7 | 14 | 39 : 65 | 31 | ||
15 | Вислока Дембица | 7 | 9 | 12 | 33 : 50 | 30 | ||
16 | Орлета Радзынь-Подляский | 5 | 8 | 15 | 27 : 49 | 23 | ||
17 | Сокол Сенява | 7 | 2 | 20 | 32 : 79 | 23 | ||
18 | Карпаты Кросно | 4 | 7 | 18 | 20 : 61 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Виечиста Краков | 14 | 1 | 0 | 63 : 10 | 43 | ||
2 | Сярка Тарнобжег | 12 | 1 | 1 | 33 : 9 | 37 | ||
3 | Стар Стараховице | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 6 | 30 | ||
4 | Авиа Свидник | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 14 | 26 | ||
5 | Гарбарния Краков | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 24 | ||
6 | Уния Тарнув | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 21 | 23 | ||
7 | Чарни Поланиец | 6 | 4 | 4 | 31 : 21 | 22 | ||
8 | ФК Островец-Свентокшиски | 6 | 4 | 4 | 29 : 19 | 22 | ||
9 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 21 | 21 | ||
10 | Челмянка Хелм | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23 : 22 | 20 | ||
11 | Свидничанка Свидник | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 23 | 18 | ||
12 | Вислане Ясковице | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 13 | 17 | ||
13 | Вёнзовница | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 32 | 16 | ||
14 | Вислока Дембица | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 20 | 14 | ||
15 | Подхале Новы Тарг | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 13 | ||
16 | Сокол Сенява | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 32 | 11 | ||
17 | Орлета Радзынь-Подляский | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 : 20 | 10 | ||
18 | Карпаты Кросно | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 : 21 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Виечиста Краков | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 29 | ||
2 | Авиа Свидник | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 19 | 27 | ||
3 | Челмянка Хелм | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29 : 24 | 24 | ||
4 | Стар Стараховице | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18 : 16 | 24 | ||
5 | Сярка Тарнобжег | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 14 | 22 | ||
6 | Вислане Ясковице | 7 | 1 | 7 | 29 : 25 | 22 | ||
7 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 11 | 21 | ||
8 | ФК Островец-Свентокшиски | 6 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 16 | 20 | ||
9 | Свидничанка Свидник | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 17 | 20 | ||
10 | Подхале Новы Тарг | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16 : 12 | 18 | ||
11 | Вислока Дембица | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 30 | 16 | ||
12 | Вёнзовница | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 33 | 15 | ||
13 | Гарбарния Краков | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 26 | 14 | ||
14 | Чарни Поланиец | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 26 | 14 | ||
15 | Орлета Радзынь-Подляский | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 29 | 13 | ||
16 | Уния Тарнув | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 28 | 12 | ||
17 | Карпаты Кросно | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 : 40 | 12 | ||
18 | Сокол Сенява | 4 | 0 | 11 | 16 : 47 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рекорд Бельско-Бяла | 19 | 5 | 5 | 70 : 33 | 62 | ||
2 | Шлёнск Вроцлав II | 17 | 9 | 3 | 61 : 28 | 60 | ||
3 | ФК Ключборк | 17 | 7 | 5 | 49 : 29 | 58 | ||
4 | Гурник Польковице | 12 | 8 | 9 | 45 : 42 | 44 | ||
5 | Гурник Забже II | 13 | 4 | 12 | 47 : 42 | 43 | ||
6 | Pniowek Pawlowice | 10 | 12 | 7 | 47 : 45 | 42 | ||
7 | КС Стилон Гожув | 11 | 7 | 10 | 41 : 35 | 40 | ||
8 | Карконоше Еления Гора | 11 | 7 | 11 | 36 : 40 | 40 | ||
9 | ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй | 10 | 9 | 10 | 41 : 33 | 39 | ||
10 | Слеза Вроцлав | 10 | 8 | 10 | 53 : 51 | 38 | ||
11 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 10 | 7 | 12 | 42 : 48 | 37 | ||
12 | Карина Губин | 10 | 4 | 15 | 40 : 50 | 34 | ||
13 | Одра Бытом-Оджаньски | 6 | 13 | 10 | 33 : 38 | 31 | ||
14 | Варта Горжув | 7 | 10 | 11 | 34 : 51 | 31 | ||
15 | Уния Турза Слёнска | 8 | 6 | 14 | 39 : 50 | 30 | ||
16 | Гварек Тарновские Горы | 7 | 8 | 13 | 35 : 45 | 29 | ||
17 | Ракув Ченстохова II | 6 | 8 | 14 | 38 : 57 | 26 | ||
18 | ЛЗС Старовице-Дольне | 4 | 8 | 17 | 32 : 66 | 20 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шлёнск Вроцлав II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36 : 11 | 36 | ||
2 | Рекорд Бельско-Бяла | 11 | 1 | 2 | 37 : 13 | 34 | ||
3 | ФК Ключборк | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 16 | 30 | ||
4 | Гурник Забже II | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26 : 21 | 28 | ||
5 | ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 16 | 25 | ||
6 | Карконоше Еления Гора | 8 | 1 | 5 | 24 : 18 | 25 | ||
7 | Pniowek Pawlowice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29 : 22 | 25 | ||
8 | Слеза Вроцлав | 6 | 5 | 3 | 28 : 20 | 23 | ||
9 | Одра Бытом-Оджаньски | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18 : 14 | 21 | ||
10 | Гурник Польковице | 5 | 6 | 4 | 29 : 25 | 21 | ||
11 | КС Стилон Гожув | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 20 | ||
12 | Варта Горжув | 4 | 7 | 3 | 19 : 22 | 19 | ||
13 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 22 | 18 | ||
14 | Гварек Тарновские Горы | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 22 | 17 | ||
15 | ЛЗС Старовице-Дольне | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 30 | 17 | ||
16 | Карина Губин | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 25 | 15 | ||
17 | Ракув Ченстохова II | 2 | 7 | 5 | 17 : 25 | 13 | ||
18 | Уния Турза Слёнска | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рекорд Бельско-Бяла | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33 : 20 | 28 | ||
2 | ФК Ключборк | 8 | 4 | 2 | 22 : 13 | 28 | ||
3 | Шлёнск Вроцлав II | 6 | 6 | 2 | 25 : 17 | 24 | ||
4 | Гурник Польковице | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 23 | ||
5 | КС Стилон Гожув | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26 : 19 | 20 | ||
6 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 26 | 19 | ||
7 | Карина Губин | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20 : 25 | 19 | ||
8 | Pniowek Pawlowice | 3 | 8 | 4 | 18 : 23 | 17 | ||
9 | Уния Турза Слёнска | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23 : 30 | 17 | ||
10 | Гурник Забже II | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21 : 21 | 15 | ||
11 | Слеза Вроцлав | 4 | 3 | 7 | 25 : 31 | 15 | ||
12 | Карконоше Еления Гора | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12 : 22 | 15 | ||
13 | ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 17 | 14 | ||
14 | Ракув Ченстохова II | 4 | 1 | 9 | 21 : 32 | 13 | ||
15 | Варта Горжув | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 29 | 12 | ||
16 | Гварек Тарновские Горы | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 23 | 12 | ||
17 | Одра Бытом-Оджаньски | 1 | 7 | 6 | 15 : 24 | 10 | ||
18 | ЛЗС Старовице-Дольне | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 : 36 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Свит Сколвин | 22 | 4 | 3 | 59 : 14 | 70 | ||
2 | Элана Торунь | 16 | 7 | 5 | 41 : 17 | 55 | ||
3 | Блекитни Старгард | 16 | 4 | 9 | 71 : 50 | 52 | ||
4 | Уния Сважендз | 15 | 5 | 8 | 51 : 39 | 50 | ||
5 | Завиша Быдгощ | 14 | 6 | 9 | 60 : 34 | 48 | ||
6 | Погоня Щецин II | 15 | 2 | 12 | 61 : 52 | 47 | ||
7 | Полония Срода-Великополска | 13 | 5 | 10 | 47 : 45 | 44 | ||
8 | Винета Волин | 13 | 5 | 11 | 35 : 48 | 44 | ||
9 | Нотець Чарнкув | 12 | 5 | 12 | 61 : 52 | 41 | ||
10 | Погон Нове Скалмежице | 11 | 7 | 11 | 46 : 46 | 40 | ||
11 | Картузия Картузы | 11 | 7 | 11 | 51 : 40 | 40 | ||
12 | Сокол Клечев | 11 | 6 | 12 | 47 : 52 | 39 | ||
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 12 | 2 | 14 | 45 : 47 | 38 | ||
14 | Флота Свиноуйсьце | 11 | 3 | 15 | 38 : 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Столем Гневино | 7 | 9 | 12 | 31 : 47 | 30 | ||
16 | Уния Солец-Куявски | 6 | 3 | 20 | 35 : 69 | 21 | ||
17 | KTS-K Luzino | 6 | 3 | 20 | 37 : 67 | 21 | ||
18 | ФК Старогард-Гданьский | 2 | 7 | 19 | 34 : 79 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Свит Сколвин | 13 | 1 | 0 | 38 : 6 | 40 | ||
2 | Уния Сважендз | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30 : 16 | 33 | ||
3 | Элана Торунь | 10 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 5 | 32 | ||
4 | Погоня Щецин II | 9 | 1 | 5 | 32 : 26 | 28 | ||
5 | Завиша Быдгощ | 8 | 3 | 4 | 35 : 17 | 27 | ||
6 | Винета Волин | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 25 | ||
7 | Блекитни Старгард | 7 | 3 | 5 | 39 : 26 | 24 | ||
8 | Нотець Чарнкув | 7 | 2 | 5 | 37 : 26 | 23 | ||
9 | Сокол Клечев | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 26 | 23 | ||
10 | Картузия Картузы | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 19 | 22 | ||
11 | Полония Срода-Великополска | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 18 | 21 | ||
12 | Погон Нове Скалмежице | 5 | 4 | 6 | 28 : 28 | 19 | ||
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 20 | 17 | ||
14 | Столем Гневино | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14 : 18 | 15 | ||
15 | Флота Свиноуйсьце | 5 | 0 | 10 | 21 : 31 | 15 | ||
16 | Уния Солец-Куявски | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 30 | 14 | ||
17 | KTS-K Luzino | 4 | 1 | 9 | 20 : 27 | 13 | ||
18 | ФК Старогард-Гданьский | 0 | 2 | 12 | 15 : 43 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Свит Сколвин | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21 : 8 | 30 | ||
2 | Блекитни Старгард | 9 | 1 | 4 | 32 : 24 | 28 | ||
3 | Элана Торунь | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 23 | ||
4 | Полония Срода-Великополска | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30 : 27 | 23 | ||
5 | Завиша Быдгощ | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 17 | 21 | ||
6 | Gedania Gdansk | 7 | 0 | 7 | 27 : 27 | 21 | ||
7 | Погон Нове Скалмежице | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 : 18 | 21 | ||
8 | Флота Свиноуйсьце | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 21 | ||
9 | Погоня Щецин II | 6 | 1 | 7 | 29 : 26 | 19 | ||
10 | Винета Волин | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 : 36 | 19 | ||
11 | Картузия Картузы | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 21 | 18 | ||
12 | Нотець Чарнкув | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24 : 26 | 18 | ||
13 | Уния Сважендз | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 23 | 17 | ||
14 | Сокол Клечев | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 26 | 16 | ||
15 | Столем Гневино | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 29 | 15 | ||
16 | ФК Старогард-Гданьский | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 : 36 | 11 | ||
17 | KTS-K Luzino | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17 : 40 | 8 | ||
18 | Уния Солец-Куявски | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 : 39 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | 18 | 7 | 4 | 76 : 29 | 61 | ||
2 | Легия Варшава II | 17 | 7 | 5 | 62 : 35 | 58 | ||
3 | Уния Скерневице | 15 | 7 | 6 | 57 : 36 | 52 | ||
4 | МКС Свит Новы-Двур-Мазовецки | 12 | 11 | 6 | 55 : 39 | 47 | ||
5 | ГКС Белхатув | 13 | 7 | 8 | 48 : 37 | 46 | ||
6 | Пеликан Лович | 13 | 7 | 8 | 45 : 25 | 46 | ||
7 | Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки | 12 | 8 | 9 | 47 : 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Брон Рандом | 10 | 10 | 9 | 32 : 37 | 40 | ||
9 | ЛКС Ломжа | 10 | 6 | 12 | 36 : 42 | 36 | ||
10 | Виктория Сулеювек | 9 | 7 | 13 | 33 : 42 | 34 | ||
11 | Олимпия Замброу | 8 | 9 | 11 | 41 : 40 | 33 | ||
12 | Ягеллония Белосток II | 9 | 6 | 13 | 39 : 44 | 33 | ||
13 | Млавянка Млава | 8 | 8 | 12 | 33 : 40 | 32 | ||
14 | Варта Серадз | 9 | 5 | 14 | 33 : 42 | 32 | ||
15 | ГКС Викелец | 7 | 10 | 11 | 26 : 43 | 31 | ||
16 | ФК Конкордия Эльблонг | 8 | 6 | 14 | 36 : 62 | 30 | ||
17 | Легионовия Легьоново | 7 | 4 | 17 | 35 : 57 | 25 | ||
18 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 4 | 7 | 17 | 26 : 66 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Легия Варшава II | 14 | 0 | 1 | 40 : 10 | 42 | ||
2 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | 12 | 1 | 1 | 43 : 9 | 37 | ||
3 | Пеликан Лович | 9 | 3 | 2 | 32 : 10 | 30 | ||
4 | ГКС Белхатув | 8 | 5 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 29 | ||
5 | Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29 : 20 | 26 | ||
6 | Брон Рандом | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 10 | 26 | ||
7 | МКС Свит Новы-Двур-Мазовецки | 6 | 7 | 3 | 31 : 18 | 25 | ||
8 | Уния Скерневице | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 19 | 25 | ||
9 | ЛКС Ломжа | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 19 | 23 | ||
10 | Млавянка Млава | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 16 | 21 | ||
11 | ФК Конкордия Эльблонг | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 18 | 21 | ||
12 | Ягеллония Белосток II | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 21 | 19 | ||
13 | Варта Серадз | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 21 | 18 | ||
14 | Олимпия Замброу | 4 | 5 | 5 | 26 : 22 | 17 | ||
15 | ГКС Викелец | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 15 | 17 | ||
16 | Виктория Сулеювек | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 14 | 17 | ||
17 | Легионовия Легьоново | 5 | 1 | 8 | 22 : 26 | 16 | ||
18 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 30 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Уния Скерневице | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 17 | 27 | |
2 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | 6 | 6 | 3 | 33 : 20 | 24 | |
3 | МКС Свит Новы-Двур-Мазовецки | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 21 | 22 | |
4 | Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 24 | 18 | |
5 | Виктория Сулеювек | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 28 | 17 | |
6 | ГКС Белхатув | 5 | 2 | 7 | 21 : 27 | 17 | |
7 | Легия Варшава II | 3 | 7 | 4 | 22 : 25 | 16 | |
8 | Пеликан Лович | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 15 | 16 | |
9 | Олимпия Замброу | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 18 | 16 | |
10 | Ягеллония Белосток II | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 23 | 14 | |
11 | Варта Серадз | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 21 | 14 | |
12 | Брон Рандом | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 : 27 | 14 | |
13 | ГКС Викелец | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 : 28 | 14 | |
14 | ЛКС Ломжа | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 : 23 | 13 | |
15 | Млавянка Млава | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 : 24 | 11 | |
16 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 : 36 | 11 | |
17 | Легионовия Легьоново | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 : 31 | 9 | |
18 | ФК Конкордия Эльблонг | 3 | 0 | 11 | 14 : 44 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |